Полная занятость аудитории 0109

Обновлено 20 апреля, 17:24. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

23 апреля, понедельник

8:00КонсультацияЭКБадмаева М.В.04170м
9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к

24 апреля, вторник

13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

25 апреля, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Инн.деят.соц.сфЛКБутуева З.А.15270м
14:40Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

26 апреля, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960

27 апреля, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970

30 апреля, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

1 мая, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960

2 мая, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170

3 мая, четверг

16:20КонсультацияЭКПокацкий А.Г.04140

5 мая, суббота

16:20Техн-гии ФС деятЭКПокацкий А.Г.04140
18:00Техн-гии ФС деятЭКПокацкий А.Г.04140

7 мая, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к

8 мая, вторник

13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

9 мая, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Инн.деят.соц.сфЛКБутуева З.А.15270м
14:40Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

10 мая, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960

11 мая, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970

14 мая, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к
13:00ПозПсих-Теор,МетЛКГунзунова Б.А.15168м
14:40ПозПсих-Теор,МетЛКГунзунова Б.А.15168м

15 мая, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960
13:00Вос.единоборстваЭКГармаев В.Б.04140з
14:40Вос.единоборстваЭКГармаев В.Б.04140з
16:20Вос.единоборстваЭКГармаев В.Б.04140з
18:00Вос.единоборстваЭКГармаев В.Б.04140з

16 мая, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Свободна
14:40Педагогика ФКиСЭКГалимов Г.Я.04150с
16:20Педагогика ФКиСЭКГалимов Г.Я.04150с
18:00Педагогика ФКиСЭКГалимов Г.Я.04150с

17 мая, четверг

9:40МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЛККомарова А.В.04950з
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04950з
13:00РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04950з
14:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛКПавлов А.Е.04150з
16:20Теор,мет.сп.тренПРПавлов А.Е.04150з

18 мая, пятница

9:40Спорт.генетикаЛБАксенов М.О.04141з
11:20Спорт.генетикаЛБАксенов М.О.04141з
13:00Спорт.генетикаПРАксенов М.О.04150с
14:40Спорт.генетикаПРАксенов М.О.04150с

19 мая, суббота

9:40Спортивные игрыЭКНамсараева Я.Н.04150с
11:20Спортивные игрыЭКНамсараева Я.Н.04150с
13:00Спортивные игрыЭКНамсараева Я.Н.04150с

21 мая, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Физ.культураЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04160з
13:00ТеорМетВидРазнФКЛКДагбаев Б.В.04161м
14:40ТеорМетВидРазнФКЛКДагбаев Б.В.04161м
16:20ТеорМетВидРазнФКПРДагбаев Б.В.04161м
18:00Теор,мет.физ.кулПРКомарова А.В.04150з04250з

22 мая, вторник

9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛКГречкина Л.Ю.04950з
11:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛКГречкина Л.Ю.04950з
13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150
14:40ПлаваниеЛКФилимонова Н.Г.04160з
16:20КонсультацияЭККомарова А.В.04140з

23 мая, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.04960з

24 мая, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960
13:00КонсультацияЭКГаськов А.В.04150з
14:40Теор,мет.физ.кулЗЧГармаев В.Б.04950з
16:20Теор,мет.физ.кулЗЧГармаев В.Б.04950з

25 мая, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970
11:20ПравоведениеПРБороноев П.Г.04150с
13:00ПравоведениеПРБороноев П.Г.04150с
14:40Осн. туризмаЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04140з
16:20Осн. туризмаЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04140з
18:00Осн. туризмаЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04140з

26 мая, суббота

9:40ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРИлтакова Н.В.04950з
11:20ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧИлтакова Н.В.04950з
13:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧИлтакова Н.В.04950з
14:40Психология ФКиСЭККомарова А.В.04141з
16:20Психология ФКиСЭККомарова А.В.04141з
18:00Психология ФКиСЭККомарова А.В.04141з

28 мая, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к
13:00Психология ФКиСЭККомарова А.В.04150с
14:40Психология ФКиСЭККомарова А.В.04150с
16:20Психология ФКиСЭККомарова А.В.04150с

29 мая, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960
13:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРКолмаков С.Ю.04160з
14:40Осн. туризмаЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04150с
16:20Осн. туризмаЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04150с
18:00Осн. туризмаЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04150с

30 мая, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Практ.педагогикаПРГречкина Л.Ю.04950з
14:40ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРКолмаков С.Ю.04160з
16:20Спорт.генетикаЭКАксенов М.О.04141з
18:00Спорт.генетикаЭКАксенов М.О.04141з

31 мая, четверг

9:40Инн.озд.системыПРДагбаев Б.В.04150с
11:20Инн.озд.системыПРДагбаев Б.В.04150с
13:00КонцОснСовСоцГосЭКБадонов А.М.15275м
14:40КонцОснСовСоцГосЭКБадонов А.М.15275м
16:20Спорт.психодиагнПРКомарова А.В.04150з
18:00Спорт.психодиагнЗЧКомарова А.В.04150з
19:40Спорт.психодиагнЗЧКомарова А.В.04150з

1 июня, пятница

8:00КонсультацияЭКФилимонова Н.Г.04250з
9:40Инн.озд.системыПРДагбаев Б.В.04150с
11:20Инн.озд.системыЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04141з
13:00Инн.озд.системыЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04141з
14:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЗЧПавлов А.Е.04950з
16:20Теор,мет.сп.тренЗЧПавлов А.Е.04950з

2 июня, суббота

9:40ПлаваниеЭКФилимонова Н.Г.04250з
11:20ПлаваниеЭКФилимонова Н.Г.04250з

4 июня, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.04170з
13:00КонсультацияЭКСыденова Р.П.04170з
14:40ПравоведениеЗЧБороноев П.Г.04160з
16:20ПравоведениеЗЧБороноев П.Г.04160з
18:00ПравоведениеЗЧБороноев П.Г.04160з

5 июня, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.04170з
11:20Гигиена ФизВосСпЗЧДугарова Д.В.04960з
13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

6 июня, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00История БурятииЛКСыденова Р.П.15260з
14:40История БурятииЛКСыденова Р.П.15260з

7 июня, четверг

9:40История БурятииЗЧУбеева О.А.04170з
11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960
13:00Свободна
14:40ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧКолмаков С.Ю.04160з
16:20ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧКолмаков С.Ю.04160з
18:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧКолмаков С.Ю.04160з

8 июня, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970

9 июня, суббота

9:40Деловой анг.языкЭКЦыренжапова С.Д.04160з
11:20Деловой анг.языкЭКЦыренжапова С.Д.04160з
13:00Деловой анг.языкЭКЦыренжапова С.Д.04160з

Приложение для Android: