Полная занятость аудитории 0414

Обновлено вчера в 21:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

26 апреля, четверг

8:00ЭлектродинамикаЛКБессмертный А.М.06150
9:40ЭлектродинамикаПРБессмертный А.М.06150
11:20Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

27 апреля, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14261
9:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14262
11:20ПрактРешФизЗадачПРЧимытов Т.А.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

30 апреля, понедельник

9:40Физ.ат.яд,эл.часЛКДамдинов Б.Б..06150
11:20Молекул.физикаПРСандитов Д.С.06170
13:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРБудажапова С.В.15270м
14:40Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРБудажапова С.В.15270м

1 мая, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПРЦыденова Н.С.06170
11:20Свободна
13:00ЭкономикаПРХайхадаева О.Д.13270

2 мая, среда

8:00Скалярн,век.поляЛКЧимытов Т.А.06160
9:40Лин,нелин.ур.физЛКЧимытов Т.А.06160
11:20ПрактРешФизЗадачПРЧимытов Т.А.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

3 мая, четверг

8:00ЭлектродинамикаЛКБессмертный А.М.06150
9:40ЭлектродинамикаПРБессмертный А.М.06150
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

4 мая, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14262
9:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14261
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

7 мая, понедельник

9:40Физ.ат.яд,эл.часЛКДамдинов Б.Б..06150
11:20ФилософияПРЖамсаев М.Б.МИ - 2к
13:00Свободна
14:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14262

8 мая, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПРЦыденова Н.С.06170
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

9 мая, среда

11:20Физ.ат.яд,эл.часЛКДамдинов Б.Б..06150
13:00ПрактРешФизЗадачПРЧимытов Т.А.06170
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

10 мая, четверг

8:00ЭлектродинамикаЛКБессмертный А.М.06150
9:40ЭлектродинамикаПРБессмертный А.М.06150
11:20Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

11 мая, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14261
9:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14262
11:20ПрактРешФизЗадачПРЧимытов Т.А.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

14 мая, понедельник

9:40Физ.ат.яд,эл.часЛКДамдинов Б.Б..06150
11:20Молекул.физикаПРСандитов Д.С.06170
13:00МетНаписанМагДисПРБазарова Т.С.15275м
14:40МетНаписанМагДисПРБазарова Т.С.15275м

15 мая, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПРЦыденова Н.С.06170
11:20Свободна
13:00ЭкономикаПРХайхадаева О.Д.13270
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

16 мая, среда

8:00Скалярн,век.поляЛКЧимытов Т.А.06160
9:40Лин,нелин.ур.физЛКЧимытов Т.А.06160
11:20ПрактРешФизЗадачПРЧимытов Т.А.06170
13:00ПсиходиагностикаПРОчирова Л.И.15160з
14:40ПсиходиагностикаПРОчирова Л.И.15160з
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

17 мая, четверг

8:00ЭлектродинамикаЛКБессмертный А.М.06150
9:40ЭлектродинамикаПРБессмертный А.М.06150
11:20Свободна
13:00Псх.лиц инт.нар.ПРТудупова Т.Ц.15167м
14:40Псх.лиц инт.нар.ПРТудупова Т.Ц.15167м
16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

18 мая, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14262
9:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14261
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.15160з
13:00Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.15160з
14:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.15160з
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

21 мая, понедельник

9:40Физ.ат.яд,эл.часЛКДамдинов Б.Б..06150
11:20ФилософияПРЖамсаев М.Б.МИ - 2к
13:00Свободна
14:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14262

22 мая, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПРЦыденова Н.С.06170

23 мая, среда

11:20Физ.ат.яд,эл.часЛКДамдинов Б.Б..06150
13:00ПрактРешФизЗадачПРЧимытов Т.А.06170
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

24 мая, четверг

8:00ЭлектродинамикаЛКБессмертный А.М.06150
9:40ЭлектродинамикаПРБессмертный А.М.06150
11:20Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170

25 мая, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14261
9:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14262
11:20ПрактРешФизЗадачПРЧимытов Т.А.06170
13:00МП псих.СрУчЗавЗЧОчирова Л.И.15160з
14:40МП псих.СрУчЗавЗЧОчирова Л.И.15160з
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Физ.ат.яд,эл.часЛКДамдинов Б.Б..06150
11:20Молекул.физикаПРСандитов Д.С.06170
13:00Флс.пр.ЕстГумДисЛКСандакова Л.Г.15275м
14:40Флс.пр.ЕстГумДисЛКСандакова Л.Г.15275м

29 мая, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПРЦыденова Н.С.06170
11:20Свободна
13:00АнтропологияЛКДарижапова М.Н.15160з
14:40АнтропологияЛКДарижапова М.Н.15160з

30 мая, среда

8:00Скалярн,век.поляЛКЧимытов Т.А.06160
9:40Лин,нелин.ур.физЛКЧимытов Т.А.06160
11:20ПрактРешФизЗадачПРЧимытов Т.А.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

31 мая, четверг

8:00ЭлектродинамикаЛКБессмертный А.М.06150
9:40ЭлектродинамикаПРБессмертный А.М.06150
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.15260з
13:00РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.15260з

1 июня, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14262
9:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14261
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

4 июня, понедельник

9:40Физ.ат.яд,эл.часЛКДамдинов Б.Б..06150
11:20ФилософияПРЖамсаев М.Б.МИ - 2к
13:00Свободна
14:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14262

5 июня, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПРЦыденова Н.С.06170

6 июня, среда

11:20Физ.ат.яд,эл.часЛКДамдинов Б.Б..06150
13:00ПрактРешФизЗадачПРЧимытов Т.А.06170
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

7 июня, четверг

8:00ЭлектродинамикаЛКБессмертный А.М.06150
9:40ЭлектродинамикаПРБессмертный А.М.06150
11:20Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170

8 июня, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14261
9:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.14262
11:20ПрактРешФизЗадачПРЧимытов Т.А.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжиев Б.А.ПО8-11

13 июня, среда

9:40КонсультацияЭКТараскина Я.В.06360

14 июня, четверг

8:00Иностранный языкЭКТараскина Я.В.06360
9:40Иностранный языкЭКТараскина Я.В.06360
11:20Иностранный языкЭКТараскина Я.В.06360
13:00КонсультацияЭКШишулькин С.Ю.06360

15 июня, пятница

8:00Мех.мат.и констрЭКШишулькин С.Ю.06360
9:40Мех.мат.и констрЭКШишулькин С.Ю.06360
11:20Мех.мат.и констрЭКШишулькин С.Ю.06360
13:00КонсультацияЭКНикифоров А.А.06360

16 июня, суббота

8:00ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.06360
9:40ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.06360
11:20ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.06360

25 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭКАрхинчеев В.Е.06150

26 июня, вторник

8:00Физика плазмыЭКАрхинчеев В.Е.06150
9:40Физика плазмыЭКАрхинчеев В.Е.06150
11:20Физика плазмыЭКАрхинчеев В.Е.06150

Приложение для Android: