Полная занятость аудитории 0421

Обновлено вчера в 21:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

26 апреля, четверг

16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

27 апреля, пятница

11:20ФилософияПРНикифоров А.А.06360

30 апреля, понедельник

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛКТонхоноева А.А.ФТФ - 1к
9:40Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
11:20ОптикаЛКНомоев А.В.06160
13:00ОптикаПРНомоев А.В.06160

1 мая, вторник

8:00ФизикаЛКАрхинчеев В.Е.ФБГЗ - 1к
9:40Теорет.механикаЛКБессмертный А.М.06360

2 мая, среда

9:40Интернет-технол.ЛКТоктохоева Т.А.ИФМК - 2к
11:20Физика..ПРДамдинов Б.Б..ФТФ - 1к

3 мая, четверг

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06160
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.06160
11:20ПравоведениеПРБороноев П.Г.06160
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

4 мая, пятница

8:00Молекул.физикаЛКСандитов Д.С.06170
9:40Физ.ат.яд,эл.часПРГерман Е.И.06150
11:20История БурятииПРСанданов Ю.Б.06170

7 мая, понедельник

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛКТонхоноева А.А.ФТФ - 1к
9:40Молекул.физикаЛКСандитов Д.С.06170
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО8-11

8 мая, вторник

8:00Осн.авт.проектирЛКХитерхеева Н.С.06360
9:40ИнформатикаЛКБагдуева А.В.ФТФ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

9 мая, среда

8:00Молекул.физикаЛКСандитов Д.С.06170
9:40Физика..ПРДамдинов Б.Б..ФТФ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Ист.Бурятии..ПРСанданов Ю.Б.ФТФ - 1к

10 мая, четверг

16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

11 мая, пятница

11:20ФилософияПРНикифоров А.А.06360

14 мая, понедельник

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛКТонхоноева А.А.ФТФ - 1к
9:40Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
11:20ОптикаЛКНомоев А.В.06160
13:00ОптикаПРНомоев А.В.06160

15 мая, вторник

8:00ФизикаЛКАрхинчеев В.Е.ФБГЗ - 1к
9:40Теорет.механикаЛКБессмертный А.М.06360
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

16 мая, среда

9:40Интернет-технол.ЛКТоктохоева Т.А.ИФМК - 2к
11:20Физика..ПРДамдинов Б.Б..ФТФ - 1к

17 мая, четверг

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06160
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.06160
11:20ПравоведениеПРБороноев П.Г.06160
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
18:00КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ
19:40КонсультацииПРКПК Шибанова Ю.ВШкВЖТХ

18 мая, пятница

8:00Молекул.физикаЛКСандитов Д.С.06170
9:40Физ.ат.яд,эл.часПРГерман Е.И.06150
11:20История БурятииПРСанданов Ю.Б.06170

21 мая, понедельник

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛКТонхоноева А.А.ФТФ - 1к
9:40Молекул.физикаЛКСандитов Д.С.06170
11:20Мет.матстат.вФКСЛКАксенов М.О.04150з
13:00Мет.матстат.вФКСЛКАксенов М.О.04150з
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО8-11

22 мая, вторник

8:00Осн.авт.проектирЛКХитерхеева Н.С.06360
9:40ИнформатикаЛКБагдуева А.В.ФТФ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Спорт.генетикаЛБАксенов М.О.04140з
14:40Спорт.генетикаЛБАксенов М.О.04140з

23 мая, среда

8:00Молекул.физикаЛКСандитов Д.С.06170
9:40Физика..ПРДамдинов Б.Б..ФТФ - 1к
11:20Теор,мет.физ.кулПРКомарова А.В.04150з04250з
13:00Ист.Бурятии..ПРСанданов Ю.Б.ФТФ - 1к

24 мая, четверг

9:40Спорт.генетикаЛБАксенов М.О.04140з
11:20Спорт.генетикаЛБАксенов М.О.04140з

25 мая, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭКАксенов М.О.04140з
11:20ФилософияПРНикифоров А.А.06360
13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулЭКГаськов А.В.04150з
14:40Теор,мет.физ.кулЭКГаськов А.В.04150з
16:20Теор,мет.физ.кулЭКГаськов А.В.04150з

28 мая, понедельник

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛКТонхоноева А.А.ФТФ - 1к
9:40Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
11:20ОптикаЛКНомоев А.В.06160
13:00ОптикаПРНомоев А.В.06160

29 мая, вторник

9:40Теорет.механикаЛКБессмертный А.М.06360
11:20Свободна
13:00КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.15260з
14:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.15260з

30 мая, среда

11:20Физика..ПРДамдинов Б.Б..ФТФ - 1к

31 мая, четверг

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06160
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.06160
11:20ПравоведениеПРБороноев П.Г.06160
13:00Свободна
14:40ПлаваниеЭКФилимонова Н.Г.04950з
16:20ПлаваниеЭКФилимонова Н.Г.04950з
18:00ПлаваниеЭКФилимонова Н.Г.04950з

1 июня, пятница

8:00Молекул.физикаЛКСандитов Д.С.06170
9:40Физ.ат.яд,эл.часПРГерман Е.И.06150
11:20История БурятииПРСанданов Ю.Б.06170

4 июня, понедельник

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛКТонхоноева А.А.ФТФ - 1к
9:40Молекул.физикаЛКСандитов Д.С.06170
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО8-11

5 июня, вторник

8:00Осн.авт.проектирЛКХитерхеева Н.С.06360
9:40ИнформатикаЛКБагдуева А.В.ФТФ - 1к

6 июня, среда

8:00Молекул.физикаЛКСандитов Д.С.06170
9:40Физика..ПРДамдинов Б.Б..ФТФ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Ист.Бурятии..ПРСанданов Ю.Б.ФТФ - 1к

7 июня, четверг

9:40Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСЛККомарова А.В.04161м
11:20Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСПРКомарова А.В.04161м

8 июня, пятница

11:20ФилософияПРНикифоров А.А.06360

15 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭКДоржиева Р.В.06150

18 июня, понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭКДоржиева Р.В.06150
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭКДоржиева Р.В.06150
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭКДоржиева Р.В.06150

19 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭКДоржиева Р.В.06352
КонсультацияЭКДоржиева Р.В.06351

20 июня, среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭКДоржиева Р.В.06352
Физ.культура(л)ЭКДоржиева Р.В.06351
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭКДоржиева Р.В.06352
Физ.культура(л)ЭКДоржиева Р.В.06351
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭКДоржиева Р.В.06352
Физ.культура(л)ЭКДоржиева Р.В.06351

Приложение для Android: