Полная занятость аудитории 0424

Обновлено вчера в 17:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

25 апреля, среда

11:20Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПРМандыт М.К.01271
13:00Сов.геопол.проблЭКБолхосоева Е.Б.01270м
14:40Сов.геопол.проблЭКБолхосоева Е.Б.01270м
16:20Сов.геопол.проблЭКБолхосоева Е.Б.01270м

26 апреля, четверг

11:20Социал.экологияПРДмитриева А.В.17460

27 апреля, пятница

9:40Осн.прир.в Б.регЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01271

3 мая, четверг

8:00Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПРМандыт М.К.01271
9:40ПалеогеографияПРВалова Е.Э.01260
11:20Земельное правоПРАюрова О.Ж.17460

7 мая, понедельник

8:00ГеоморфологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00Глоб,рег.геоэколЭКАнгархаева Б.Б.13340
14:40Глоб,рег.геоэколЭКАнгархаева Б.Б.13340
16:20Глоб,рег.геоэколЭКАнгархаева Б.Б.13340

8 мая, вторник

9:40КонсультацияЭКЦырендоржиева ТБ13340

9 мая, среда

11:20Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПРМандыт М.К.01271

10 мая, четверг

11:20Социал.экологияПРДмитриева А.В.17460

11 мая, пятница

9:40Осн.прир.в Б.регЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01271

14 мая, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭКХальбаева С.Р.01250

15 мая, вторник

8:00Эк,соц.геогр.АТРЭКХальбаева С.Р.01250
9:40Эк,соц.геогр.АТРЭКХальбаева С.Р.01250
11:20Эк,соц.геогр.АТРЭКХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00ПсиходиагностикаПРОчирова Л.И.15160з
14:40ПсиходиагностикаПРОчирова Л.И.15160з

16 мая, среда

9:40ПсихофизиологияЛКДарижапова М.Н.15160з
11:20ПсихофизиологияПРДарижапова М.Н.15160з
13:00БайкаловедениеЭКГригорьева М.А.01240
14:40БайкаловедениеЭКГригорьева М.А.01240
16:20БайкаловедениеЭКГригорьева М.А.01240

17 мая, четверг

8:00Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПРМандыт М.К.01271
9:40ПалеогеографияПРВалова Е.Э.01260

18 мая, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭКБолхосоева Е.Б.01250

21 мая, понедельник

8:00ГеоморфологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40Эк.соц.геогр.РосЭКБолхосоева Е.Б.01250
11:20Эк.соц.геогр.РосЭКБолхосоева Е.Б.01250
13:00Эк.соц.геогр.РосЭКБолхосоева Е.Б.01250

22 мая, вторник

9:40ФутболЛККокорин С.А.04960з
11:20ФутболЛККокорин С.А.04960з
13:00ЭтикаЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.04970з
14:40ЭтикаЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.04970з

23 мая, среда

11:20Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПРМандыт М.К.01271
13:00История БурятииЛКСыденова Р.П.15160з

24 мая, четверг

9:40ПроектМетИзучЛичПРГунзунова Б.А.15168м
11:20ПроектМетИзучЛичПРГунзунова Б.А.15168м

25 мая, пятница

9:40Осн.прир.в Б.регЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01271

28 мая, понедельник

13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭКГречкина Л.Ю.04950з
14:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭКГречкина Л.Ю.04950з
16:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭКГречкина Л.Ю.04950з

29 мая, вторник

11:20Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04960з
13:00Практ.педагогикаПРШибанова Ю.В.04960з

30 мая, среда

13:00ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.04960з
14:40ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.04960з

31 мая, четверг

8:00Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПРМандыт М.К.01271
9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.04170з
11:20ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.04170з

4 июня, понедельник

8:00ГеоморфологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.13360
14:40ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.13360
16:20ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.13360

6 июня, среда

11:20Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПРМандыт М.К.01271

8 июня, пятница

9:40Осн.прир.в Б.регЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01271

Приложение для Android: