Полная занятость аудитории 1216

Обновлено вчера в 17:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

25 апреля, среда

9:40Функцион.анализПРНиколаев О.Ю.05150
11:20Элемент.алгебраПРДондукова Н.Н.05150
13:00Свободна
14:40Комм(предп)правоПРШалбаева С.Б-М.ИЭУ - 3к

26 апреля, четверг

8:00ГеометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05570
9:40Доп.гл.геометрииПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Методы оптимиз.ЛКМижидон А.Д.05260
13:00Свободна
14:40Ист.упр.мыслиЛКБудаева Д.Ц.11270

27 апреля, пятница

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛКГусева И.С.05260
9:40АлгебраПРЦыбикова Л.Х.05470
11:20Свободна
13:00Комм(предп)правоЛКЛамбаев Ж.Т.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40Финансы организ.ПРДугаржапова М.А.11552
16:20Прикл.ан.данныхЛКЦыбиков А.С.05171м

28 апреля, суббота

8:00Доп.гл.матан,пр.ПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.05172м
9:40Диф.геом.и тополЛКЗаятуев Б.В.05160
11:20ГеометрияПРЦыренова В.Б.05270

30 апреля, понедельник

8:00ГеометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05570
9:40Функцион.анализПРНиколаев О.Ю.05150
11:20Диф.геом.и тополПРЗаятуев Б.В.05160

1 мая, вторник

8:00Доп.гл.геометрииПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРГусева И.С.05260
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРТелешева Л.А.05550
13:00ПсихологияПРБазарова Д.Р.11470
14:40Банковское делоПРПолянская Н.М.11552

2 мая, среда

11:20Элемент.алгебраПРДондукова Н.Н.05150

3 мая, четверг

8:00Эл.геом-стереом.ЛКЯнтранова С.С.05150
9:40Эл.геом-стереом.ПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05470

4 мая, пятница

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛКГусева И.С.05260
9:40Свободна
11:20ИстМетодолПМиИнфЛКБурзалова Т.В.05270м
13:00Интегро-диф.ур-яПРГусева И.С.05270м

5 мая, суббота

8:00Мет.сист.анализаПРБурлаков И.Д.05270м

7 мая, понедельник

8:00ГеометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05570
9:40Эл.геом-стереом.ПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Элемент.алгебраЛКДондукова Н.Н.05150

8 мая, вторник

8:00Пр-ум по реш.задПРДондукова Н.Н.05150
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРГусева И.С.05260
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРТелешева Л.А.05550
13:00ОплатаТрудаПерс.ПРНайданов Г.Т.11450
14:40Банковское делоПРПолянская Н.М.11552

9 мая, среда

9:40Функцион.анализПРНиколаев О.Ю.05150
11:20Элемент.алгебраПРДондукова Н.Н.05150
13:00Свободна
14:40Комм(предп)правоПРШалбаева С.Б-М.ИЭУ - 3к

10 мая, четверг

8:00ГеометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05570
9:40Доп.гл.геометрииПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Методы оптимиз.ЛКМижидон А.Д.05260
13:00Свободна
14:40Ист.упр.мыслиЛКБудаева Д.Ц.11270

11 мая, пятница

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛКГусева И.С.05260
9:40АлгебраПРЦыбикова Л.Х.05470
11:20Свободна
13:00Комм(предп)правоЛКЛамбаев Ж.Т.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40Финансы организ.ПРДугаржапова М.А.11552

12 мая, суббота

8:00Доп.гл.матан,пр.ПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.05172м
9:40Диф.геом.и тополЛКЗаятуев Б.В.05160
11:20ГеометрияПРЦыренова В.Б.05270

14 мая, понедельник

8:00ГеометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05570
9:40Функцион.анализПРНиколаев О.Ю.05150
11:20Диф.геом.и тополПРЗаятуев Б.В.05160

15 мая, вторник

8:00Доп.гл.геометрииПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРГусева И.С.05260
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРТелешева Л.А.05550
13:00ПсихологияПРБазарова Д.Р.11470
14:40Банковское делоПРПолянская Н.М.11552

16 мая, среда

11:20Элемент.алгебраПРДондукова Н.Н.05150

17 мая, четверг

8:00Эл.геом-стереом.ЛКЯнтранова С.С.05150
9:40Эл.геом-стереом.ПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05470

18 мая, пятница

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛКГусева И.С.05260

21 мая, понедельник

8:00ГеометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05570
9:40Эл.геом-стереом.ПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Элемент.алгебраЛКДондукова Н.Н.05150

22 мая, вторник

8:00Пр-ум по реш.задПРДондукова Н.Н.05150
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРГусева И.С.05260
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРТелешева Л.А.05550
13:00ОплатаТрудаПерс.ПРНайданов Г.Т.11450
14:40Банковское делоПРПолянская Н.М.11552

23 мая, среда

9:40Функцион.анализПРНиколаев О.Ю.05150
11:20Элемент.алгебраПРДондукова Н.Н.05150
13:00Свободна
14:40Комм(предп)правоПРШалбаева С.Б-М.ИЭУ - 3к

24 мая, четверг

8:00ГеометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05570
9:40Доп.гл.геометрииПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Методы оптимиз.ЛКМижидон А.Д.05260
13:00Свободна
14:40Ист.упр.мыслиЛКБудаева Д.Ц.11270

25 мая, пятница

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛКГусева И.С.05260
9:40АлгебраПРЦыбикова Л.Х.05470
11:20Свободна
13:00Комм(предп)правоЛКЛамбаев Ж.Т.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40Финансы организ.ПРДугаржапова М.А.11552

26 мая, суббота

9:40Диф.геом.и тополЛКЗаятуев Б.В.05160
11:20ГеометрияПРЦыренова В.Б.05270

28 мая, понедельник

8:00ГеометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05570
9:40Функцион.анализПРНиколаев О.Ю.05150
11:20Диф.геом.и тополПРЗаятуев Б.В.05160
13:00МП математикиЛКМиронова Е.П.05950з

29 мая, вторник

8:00Доп.гл.геометрииПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРГусева И.С.05260
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРТелешева Л.А.05550
13:00ПсихологияПРБазарова Д.Р.11470
14:40Банковское делоПРПолянская Н.М.11552

30 мая, среда

11:20Элемент.алгебраПРДондукова Н.Н.05150
13:00Свободна
14:40Теор.вер,матстатПРКибирев В.В.05360з

31 мая, четверг

8:00Эл.геом-стереом.ЛКЯнтранова С.С.05150
9:40Эл.геом-стереом.ПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05470
13:00ИзВопТеоЧисЛинАлПРДондукова Н.Н.05950з

1 июня, пятница

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛКГусева И.С.05260
9:40Теор.вер,матстатЛККибирев В.В.05360з
11:20МП математикиПРМиронова Е.П.05950з
13:00Олимпиад.задачиЛКДанеев А.В.05360з

2 июня, суббота

9:40Теор.вер,матстатПРКибирев В.В.05360з
11:20Диф.геом.и тополЛКЗаятуев Б.В.05360з
13:00Диф.геом.и тополПРЗаятуев Б.В.05360з

4 июня, понедельник

8:00ГеометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05570
9:40Эл.геом-стереом.ПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Элемент.алгебраЛКДондукова Н.Н.05150
13:00Спец.гл.элем.матПРДондукова Н.Н.05960з

5 июня, вторник

8:00Пр-ум по реш.задПРДондукова Н.Н.05150
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРГусева И.С.05260
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРТелешева Л.А.05550
13:00ОплатаТрудаПерс.ПРНайданов Г.Т.11450
14:40Банковское делоПРПолянская Н.М.11552

6 июня, среда

9:40Функцион.анализПРНиколаев О.Ю.05150
11:20Элемент.алгебраПРДондукова Н.Н.05150
13:00Свободна
14:40Комм(предп)правоПРШалбаева С.Б-М.ИЭУ - 3к

7 июня, четверг

8:00ГеометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05570
9:40Доп.гл.геометрииПРЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Методы оптимиз.ЛКМижидон А.Д.05260
13:00Свободна
14:40Ист.упр.мыслиЛКБудаева Д.Ц.11270

8 июня, пятница

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛКГусева И.С.05260
9:40АлгебраПРЦыбикова Л.Х.05470
11:20Олимпиад.задачиЗЧДанеев А.В.05360з
13:00Комм(предп)правоЛКЛамбаев Ж.Т.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40Финансы организ.ПРДугаржапова М.А.11552

9 июня, суббота

9:40Диф.геом.и тополЛКЗаятуев Б.В.05160
11:20ГеометрияПРЦыренова В.Б.05270

13 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭКНиколаев О.Ю.05150
14:40МП математикиЭКМиронова Е.П.05950з

14 июня, четверг

8:00Функцион.анализЭКНиколаев О.Ю.05150
9:40Функцион.анализЭКНиколаев О.Ю.05150
11:20Функцион.анализЭКНиколаев О.Ю.05150

15 июня, пятница

11:20Спец.гл.элем.матЛКДондукова Н.Н.05960з
13:00Спец.гл.элем.матПРДондукова Н.Н.05960з
14:40Деловой ин.яз.ПРСоктоева Б.В.05975м
16:20Деловой ин.яз.ЗЧСоктоева Б.В.05975м

16 июня, суббота

11:20Диф.геом.и тополЭКЗаятуев Б.В.05360з

18 июня, понедельник

14:40Элем.мат-ка(алг)ПРЯнтранова С.С.05960з
16:20КонсультацияЯнтранова С.С.05960з

19 июня, вторник

16:20Спец.гл.элем.матЗЧДондукова Н.Н.05960з

20 июня, среда

14:40Элем.мат-ка(алг)ЭКЯнтранова С.С.05960з

22 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭКОчиров И.М.05250

23 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭКОчиров И.М.05250
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭКОчиров И.М.05250
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭКОчиров И.М.05250

25 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭКБулдаев А.С.05250

26 июня, вторник

8:00Доп.гл.опт.упр-яЭКБулдаев А.С.05250
9:40Доп.гл.опт.упр-яЭКБулдаев А.С.05250
11:20Доп.гл.опт.упр-яЭКБулдаев А.С.05250

29 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭКЮмов И.Б.05470

30 июня, суббота

8:00Математич.анализЭКЮмов И.Б.05470
9:40Математич.анализЭКЮмов И.Б.05470
11:20Математич.анализЭКЮмов И.Б.05470

Приложение для Android: