Полная занятость аудитории 2103

Обновлено сегодня в 21:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

26 апреля, четверг

8:00Соврем.рус.языкПРДарбанова Н.А.16170
9:40АктПробВсеобщИстПРПолянская О.Н.08975м
11:20АктПробВсеобщИстЗЧПолянская О.Н.08975м
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Ист,филос.наукиЛКСандакова Л.Г.АСПР1К
18:00Ист,филос.наукиЛКСандакова Л.Г.АСПР1К
19:40Ист,филос.наукиЛКСандакова Л.Г.АСПР1К

27 апреля, пятница

9:40ЧтениеПРГурбанова Т.И.90172
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРГомбоева А.С.16472

30 апреля, понедельник

11:20ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16464
13:00Свободна
14:40Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПР1К
16:20Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПР1К

1 мая, вторник

9:40ДЯС-разг.языкПРДамбиев С.С-Д.16453
11:20Соц.проц.в Бур.ЛКБоронова М.М.11572

2 мая, среда

9:40Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СИА
11:20Чтение прессыПРФеоктистова И.А.90370
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПР1К
18:00Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПР1К
19:40Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПР1К

3 мая, четверг

9:40ИсторияПРЗолхоев Б.В.ВИ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Ист,филос.наукиЛКСандакова Л.Г.АСПР1К
18:00Ист,филос.наукиЛКСандакова Л.Г.АСПР1К
19:40Ист,филос.наукиЛКСандакова Л.Г.АСПР1К

4 мая, пятница

8:00ПолитологияЛКБадмацыренов Т.БВИ - 2к
9:40ЧтениеПРГурбанова Т.И.90172
11:20Курортное делоЛКМантатова А.В.16770

7 мая, понедельник

8:00Общая теологияЛКФедоров М.А.08660
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПР1К
16:20Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПР1К

8 мая, вторник

8:00ДЯС-чтениеПРМархеева Т.В.16453
9:40ДЯС-разг.языкПРДамбиев С.С-Д.16453

9 мая, среда

9:40Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СИА
11:20Чтение прессыПРФеоктистова И.А.90370
13:00Культура речиЛКЗырянова Е.В.16170
14:40Свободна
16:20Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПР1К
18:00Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПР1К
19:40Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПР1К

10 мая, четверг

8:00Соврем.рус.языкПРДарбанова Н.А.16170
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Ист,филос.наукиЛКСандакова Л.Г.АСПР1К
18:00Ист,филос.наукиЛКСандакова Л.Г.АСПР1К
19:40Ист,филос.наукиЛКСандакова Л.Г.АСПР1К

11 мая, пятница

9:40ЧтениеПРГурбанова Т.И.90172
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРГомбоева А.С.16472

14 мая, понедельник

11:20ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16464

15 мая, вторник

9:40ДЯС-разг.языкПРДамбиев С.С-Д.16453
11:20Соц.проц.в Бур.ЛКБоронова М.М.11572

16 мая, среда

9:40Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СИА
11:20Чтение прессыПРФеоктистова И.А.90370

17 мая, четверг

9:40ИсторияПРЗолхоев Б.В.ВИ - 1к

18 мая, пятница

8:00ПолитологияЛКБадмацыренов Т.БВИ - 2к
9:40ЧтениеПРГурбанова Т.И.90172
11:20Курортное делоЛКМантатова А.В.16770

21 мая, понедельник

8:00Общая теологияЛКФедоров М.А.08660
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Древние языкиЛКМатанцева М.Б.18160з

22 мая, вторник

8:00ДЯС-чтениеПРМархеева Т.В.16453
9:40ДЯС-разг.языкПРДамбиев С.С-Д.16453
11:20Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18170з
13:00Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.18570з18170з

23 мая, среда

9:40Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СИА
11:20Чтение прессыПРФеоктистова И.А.90370
13:00Культура речиЛКЗырянова Е.В.16170

24 мая, четверг

8:00Соврем.рус.языкПРДарбанова Н.А.16170
9:40Пр-м по функ.гр.ПРХаранутова Д.Ш.18150з

25 мая, пятница

9:40ЧтениеПРГурбанова Т.И.90172
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРГомбоева А.С.16472

28 мая, понедельник

11:20ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16464

29 мая, вторник

9:40ДЯС-разг.языкПРДамбиев С.С-Д.16453
11:20Соц.проц.в Бур.ЛКБоронова М.М.11572
13:00Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.18570з18170з
14:40История рус.лит.ЛККолмакова О.А.18150з
16:20История рус.лит.ПРКолмакова О.А.18150з

30 мая, среда

9:40Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СИА
11:20Чтение прессыПРФеоктистова И.А.90370

31 мая, четверг

9:40ИсторияПРЗолхоев Б.В.ВИ - 1к
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.18570з18170з

1 июня, пятница

8:00ПолитологияЛКБадмацыренов Т.БВИ - 2к
9:40ЧтениеПРГурбанова Т.И.90172
11:20Курортное делоЛКМантатова А.В.16770

4 июня, понедельник

8:00Общая теологияЛКФедоров М.А.08660
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Бурятский языкЗЧДашиева С.А.18570з18170з

5 июня, вторник

8:00ДЯС-чтениеПРМархеева Т.В.16453
9:40ДЯС-разг.языкПРДамбиев С.С-Д.16453
11:20Географ.туризмаЛКМантатова А.В.16770з

6 июня, среда

9:40Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СИА
11:20Чтение прессыПРФеоктистова И.А.90370
13:00Культура речиЛКЗырянова Е.В.16170

7 июня, четверг

8:00Соврем.рус.языкПРДарбанова Н.А.16170
9:40Географ.туризмаЛКМантатова А.В.16770з

8 июня, пятница

9:40ЧтениеПРГурбанова Т.И.90172
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРГомбоева А.С.16472

23 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16570

25 июня, понедельник

8:00История.ЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16570
9:40История.ЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16570
11:20История.ЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16570

27 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16473

28 июня, четверг

8:00История.ЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16473
9:40История.ЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16473
11:20История.ЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16473

2 июля, понедельник

8:00История.ЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16472
9:40История.ЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16472
11:20История.ЭКЗолхоев Б.В.16472

Приложение для Android: