Полная занятость аудитории 2305

Обновлено вчера в 17:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

25 апреля, среда

8:00М/нар.конфликтолЛКБальжинимаева ЕП08370
9:40Ист.Бурятии..ПРУбеева О.А.ИФ - 1к
11:20Дип.проток.и эт.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08370
13:00ЭтнодемогПроцБурПРХанхараев В.С.08130з
14:40Этика и кул.упр.ПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08470м

26 апреля, четверг

8:00ЭтнополитологияПРДагбаев Э.Д.08270
9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПРАхмадулина С.З.08150
11:20Философ.историиЛКБальчиндоржиеваО08460

27 апреля, пятница

8:00ГеополитикаЛККомбаев А.В.08270
9:40ЭтнополитологияЛКДагбаев Э.Д.08270
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.08270
13:00Р/яз,кул.речи..ПРАлексеева А.А.ИФ - 1к

30 апреля, понедельник

8:00Соц.пол.и праваПРЦыремпилова Э.В.08560
9:40Соц.пол.и праваЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08560
11:20Философ.историиПРБальчиндоржиеваО08460
13:00Соц.антропологияЛКМитупов К.Б.08130з
14:40Соц.антропологияЗЧМитупов К.Б.08130з

1 мая, вторник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийЛКБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40КлСовМодЭтичЗнанЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.08460
11:20ГеополитикаПРКомбаев А.В.08270
13:00МакроэкономикаЛКСанжеева Д.Д.08270
14:40Свободна
16:20НовТенНапЗарФлсфЛКРандалова О.Ю.08470м
18:00НовТенНапЗарФлсфПРРандалова О.Ю.08470м

2 мая, среда

8:00М/нар.конфликтолПРБальжинимаева ЕП08370
9:40История наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
11:20История.ПРСыденова Р.П.ИФ - 1к
13:00Осн.менеджментаЛКБудаева Д.Ц.18350

3 мая, четверг

8:00ЭтнополитологияПРДагбаев Э.Д.08270
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.08270
11:20ИстМузейнРесурсыЗЧНомогоева В.В.08130з
13:00Вост.философияПРБальчиндоржиеваО08470м
14:40КонсультацияЭКБальчиндоржиеваО08440

4 мая, пятница

8:00Вв.в полит.теор.ПРКомбаев А.В.08270
9:40ЭтнополитологияЛКДагбаев Э.Д.08270
11:20Свободна
13:00Дип.проток.и эт.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08370

5 мая, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭКБудаев Б.С.08240

7 мая, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.08270
11:20Философ.историиПРБальчиндоржиеваО08460
13:00История языкаЛКМайоров А.П.18150

8 мая, вторник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийЛКБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Ист.МонголииЛКДугаров В.Д.08150
11:20ГеополитикаПРКомбаев А.В.08270
13:00Прав.ос.тур.деятЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08130з
14:40Прав.ос.тур.деятПРПалхаева Е.Н.08130з
16:20НовТенНапЗарФлсфПРРандалова О.Ю.08470м

9 мая, среда

8:00М/нар.конфликтолЛКБальжинимаева ЕП08370
9:40Ист.Бурятии..ПРУбеева О.А.ИФ - 1к
11:20Дип.проток.и эт.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08370
13:00Свободна
14:40Этика и кул.упр.ПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08470м

10 мая, четверг

8:00ЭтнополитологияПРДагбаев Э.Д.08270
9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПРАхмадулина С.З.08150
11:20Философ.историиЛКБальчиндоржиеваО08460

11 мая, пятница

8:00ГеополитикаЛККомбаев А.В.08270
9:40ЭтнополитологияЛКДагбаев Э.Д.08270
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.08270
13:00Р/яз,кул.речи..ПРАлексеева А.А.ИФ - 1к
14:40Прав.ос.тур.деятЭКПалхаева Е.Н.08130з

12 мая, суббота

8:00Избир.сис.и процЭКБудаев Б.С.08240
9:40Избир.сис.и процЭКБудаев Б.С.08240
11:20КонсультацияДобрынина М.И.

14 мая, понедельник

8:00Соц.пол.и праваПРЦыремпилова Э.В.08560
9:40Соц.пол.и праваЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08560
11:20Философ.историиПРБальчиндоржиеваО08460
13:00Общ.языкознаниеЛКМатанцева М.Б.16151з
14:40Общ.языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.16151з

15 мая, вторник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийЛКБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40КлСовМодЭтичЗнанЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.08460
11:20ГеополитикаПРКомбаев А.В.08270
13:00МакроэкономикаЛКСанжеева Д.Д.08270
14:40Свободна
16:20НовТенНапЗарФлсфЛКРандалова О.Ю.08470м
18:00НовТенНапЗарФлсфПРРандалова О.Ю.08470м

16 мая, среда

8:00М/нар.конфликтолПРБальжинимаева ЕП08370
9:40История наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
11:20История.ПРСыденова Р.П.ИФ - 1к
13:00Осн.менеджментаЛКБудаева Д.Ц.18350

17 мая, четверг

8:00ЭтнополитологияПРДагбаев Э.Д.08270
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.08270
11:20Свободна
13:00Вост.философияПРБальчиндоржиеваО08470м

18 мая, пятница

8:00Вв.в полит.теор.ПРКомбаев А.В.08270
9:40ЭтнополитологияЛКДагбаев Э.Д.08270
11:20Свободна
13:00Дип.проток.и эт.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08370

21 мая, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.08270
11:20Философ.историиПРБальчиндоржиеваО08460
13:00История языкаЛКМайоров А.П.18150

22 мая, вторник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийЛКБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Ист.МонголииЛКДугаров В.Д.08150
11:20ГеополитикаПРКомбаев А.В.08270
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20НовТенНапЗарФлсфПРРандалова О.Ю.08470м

23 мая, среда

8:00М/нар.конфликтолЛКБальжинимаева ЕП08370
9:40Ист.Бурятии..ПРУбеева О.А.ИФ - 1к
11:20Дип.проток.и эт.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08370
13:00Свободна
14:40Этика и кул.упр.ПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08470м

24 мая, четверг

8:00ЭтнополитологияПРДагбаев Э.Д.08270
9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПРАхмадулина С.З.08150
11:20Философ.историиЛКБальчиндоржиеваО08460
13:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.18170з

25 мая, пятница

8:00ГеополитикаЛККомбаев А.В.08270
9:40ЭтнополитологияЛКДагбаев Э.Д.08270
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.08270
13:00Р/яз,кул.речи..ПРАлексеева А.А.ИФ - 1к

26 мая, суббота

9:40История рус.лит.ЛККолмакова О.А.18150з
11:20История рус.лит.ПРКолмакова О.А.18150з

28 мая, понедельник

8:00Соц.пол.и праваПРЦыремпилова Э.В.08560
9:40Соц.пол.и праваЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08560
11:20Философ.историиПРБальчиндоржиеваО08460
13:00История рус.лит.ПРКолмакова О.А.18560з
14:40История рус.лит.ПРКолмакова О.А.18560з
16:20КонсультацияКолмакова О.А.18560з

29 мая, вторник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийЛКБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40КлСовМодЭтичЗнанЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.08460
11:20ГеополитикаПРКомбаев А.В.08270
13:00МакроэкономикаЛКСанжеева Д.Д.08270
14:40История рус.лит.ПРБерезкина Е.П.18170з
16:20НовТенНапЗарФлсфЛКРандалова О.Ю.08470м
18:00НовТенНапЗарФлсфПРРандалова О.Ю.08470м

30 мая, среда

8:00М/нар.конфликтолПРБальжинимаева ЕП08370
9:40История наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
11:20История.ПРСыденова Р.П.ИФ - 1к
13:00Осн.менеджментаЛКБудаева Д.Ц.18350

31 мая, четверг

8:00ЭтнополитологияПРДагбаев Э.Д.08270
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.08270
11:20Пр-м по функ.гр.ПРХаранутова Д.Ш.18150з
13:00Вост.философияПРБальчиндоржиеваО08470м

1 июня, пятница

8:00Вв.в полит.теор.ПРКомбаев А.В.08270
9:40ЭтнополитологияЛКДагбаев Э.Д.08270
11:20Свободна
13:00Дип.проток.и эт.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08370

4 июня, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.08270
11:20Философ.историиПРБальчиндоржиеваО08460
13:00История языкаЛКМайоров А.П.18150

5 июня, вторник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийЛКБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Ист.МонголииЛКДугаров В.Д.08150
11:20ГеополитикаПРКомбаев А.В.08270
13:00Осн.теории журн.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.18570з
14:40Осн.теории журн.ПРБадмаева Н.И.18570з
16:20НовТенНапЗарФлсфПРРандалова О.Ю.08470м

6 июня, среда

8:00М/нар.конфликтолЛКБальжинимаева ЕП08370
9:40Ист.Бурятии..ПРУбеева О.А.ИФ - 1к
11:20Дип.проток.и эт.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08370
13:00КонсультацияБардамова Е.А.18170з
14:40Этика и кул.упр.ПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08470м

7 июня, четверг

8:00ЭтнополитологияПРДагбаев Э.Д.08270
9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПРАхмадулина С.З.08150
11:20Философ.историиЛКБальчиндоржиеваО08460
13:00Практ.по языкуЗЧМатанцева М.Б.18170з
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЭКЕгодурова В.М.18150з

8 июня, пятница

8:00ГеополитикаЛККомбаев А.В.08270
9:40ЭтнополитологияЛКДагбаев Э.Д.08270
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.08270
13:00Р/яз,кул.речи..ПРАлексеева А.А.ИФ - 1к

11 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭКУбеева О.А.08370

13 июня, среда

8:00История БурятииЭКУбеева О.А.08370
9:40История БурятииЭКУбеева О.А.08370
11:20История БурятииЭКУбеева О.А.08370
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКРандалова О.Ю.08470

14 июня, четверг

8:00Античн.философияЭКРандалова О.Ю.08470
9:40Античн.философияЭКРандалова О.Ю.08470
11:20Античн.философияЭКРандалова О.Ю.08470
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКРандалова О.Ю.08460

15 июня, пятница

8:00Флсф.нов.времениЭКРандалова О.Ю.08460
9:40Флсф.нов.времениЭКРандалова О.Ю.08460
11:20Флсф.нов.времениЭКРандалова О.Ю.08460
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЦыренжапова С.Д.08170м

18 июня, понедельник

8:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиЭКЦыренжапова С.Д.08170м
9:40Ин.яз.-спеццелиЭКЦыренжапова С.Д.08170м
11:20Ин.яз.-спеццелиЭКЦыренжапова С.Д.08170м
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470

19 июня, вторник

8:00История наукиЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
9:40История наукиЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
11:20История наукиЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЖамсаев М.Б.08460

20 июня, среда

8:00ИстИдейРос11-18вЭКЖамсаев М.Б.08460
9:40ИстИдейРос11-18вЭКЖамсаев М.Б.08460
11:20ИстИдейРос11-18вЭКЖамсаев М.Б.08460

21 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭКФедоров М.А.08660

22 июня, пятница

8:00Общая теологияЭКФедоров М.А.08660
9:40Общая теологияЭКФедоров М.А.08660
11:20Общая теологияЭКФедоров М.А.08660
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКБайкалов Н.С.08170м

23 июня, суббота

8:00ИсточниковедениеЭКБайкалов Н.С.08170м
9:40ИсточниковедениеЭКБайкалов Н.С.08170м
11:20ИсточниковедениеЭКБайкалов Н.С.08170м
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКУбеева О.А.08670

25 июня, понедельник

8:00История БурятииЭКУбеева О.А.08670
9:40История БурятииЭКУбеева О.А.08670
11:20История БурятииЭКУбеева О.А.08670
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКБальжинимаева ЕП08370

26 июня, вторник

8:00М/нар.конфликтолЭКБальжинимаева ЕП08370
9:40М/нар.конфликтолЭКБальжинимаева ЕП08370
11:20М/нар.конфликтолЭКБальжинимаева ЕП08370

27 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭКСыденова Р.П.08470

28 июня, четверг

8:00ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.08470
9:40ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.08470
11:20ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.08470
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКМацкевич А.Ю.08370

29 июня, пятница

8:00ГлПр,РазВсемирПСЭКМацкевич А.Ю.08370
9:40ГлПр,РазВсемирПСЭКМацкевич А.Ю.08370
11:20ГлПр,РазВсемирПСЭКМацкевич А.Ю.08370

2 июля, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470

3 июля, вторник

8:00Онтол-флс.уч.бытЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
11:20Онтол-флс.уч.бытЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470

5 июля, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭКБалакирев А.Н.08170м

6 июля, пятница

8:00ИсториографияЭКБалакирев А.Н.08170м
9:40ИсториографияЭКБалакирев А.Н.08170м
11:20ИсториографияЭКБалакирев А.Н.08170м

Приложение для Android: