Полная занятость аудитории 2309

Обновлено сегодня в 17:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

25 апреля, среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛКГомбожапова C.Д.08250
9:40Пол.менеджментЛКДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20ЭтнопедагогикаЛКГречкина Л.Ю.09130з
13:00ЭтнопедагогикаЛКГречкина Л.Ю.09130з

26 апреля, четверг

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40АрхивоведениеЛКБайкалов Н.С.08160
11:20Избир.сис.и процЛКБудаев Б.С.08240
13:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРМатвеева Д.Г.08460
14:40Культурология..ПРНикифоров А.А.ИФМК - 2к

27 апреля, пятница

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПРСартакова А.В.08160
9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20Соц.проц.в Бур.ПРМитупов К.Б.08541
13:00ТиМ экскурс.делаЛКСанжиева Т.Е.08130з
14:40ТиМ экскурс.делаПРСанжиева Т.Е.08130з

28 апреля, суббота

9:40История ср.вековЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20История ср.вековПРДугаров В.Д.08160

30 апреля, понедельник

8:00Ист.России 20 в.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08150
9:40Ист.России 20 в.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08150
11:20Прав.ос.тур.деятПРПалхаева Е.Н.08130з
13:00Эпич,лирич.жанрыЛКБерезкина Е.П.18150

1 мая, вторник

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ИФ - 1к

2 мая, среда

8:00МузеевЭксРелТур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40История БурятииЛКУбеева О.А.ИФ - 1к
11:20История ср.вековПРДугаров В.Д.08160

3 мая, четверг

8:00ПолитологияЛККомбаев А.В.ИФ - 2к
9:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ПРСартакова А.В.08160
11:20Сравнит.теологияПРФедоров М.А.08660
13:00Общая теологияПРФедоров М.А.08660
14:40ФотоделоФотожурнЛКШантаков М.В.18570

4 мая, пятница

8:00Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
9:40Срав.религиовед.ПРШойдонова А.М.08670
11:20Осн.менеджментаПРБудаева Д.Ц.18350
13:00Орг.раб.отд.реклПРДей А.М.18350

7 мая, понедельник

8:00Ист.России 20 в.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08150
9:40Ист.России 20 в.ПРПалхаева Е.Н.08150
11:20Практ.теологияПРКривосудов Ю.В.08660
13:00ТиМ экскурс.делаЛКСанжиева Т.Е.08130з
14:40ТиМ экскурс.делаЗЧСанжиева Т.Е.08130з

8 мая, вторник

8:00Мод.по всеоб.истЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ИФ - 1к
11:20ТрКульт.нар.ВнАзПРДугаров В.Д.08130з

9 мая, среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛКГомбожапова C.Д.08250
9:40Пол.менеджментЛКДобрынина М.И.08250

10 мая, четверг

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40АрхивоведениеЛКБайкалов Н.С.08160
11:20Свободна
13:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРМатвеева Д.Г.08460
14:40Культурология..ПРНикифоров А.А.ИФМК - 2к

11 мая, пятница

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПРСартакова А.В.08160
9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20ТрКульт.нар.ВнАзПРДугаров В.Д.08130з
13:00ТрКульт.нар.ВнАзЗЧДугаров В.Д.08130з

12 мая, суббота

9:40История ср.вековЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20История ср.вековПРДугаров В.Д.08160

14 мая, понедельник

8:00Ист.России 20 в.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08150
9:40Ист.России 20 в.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08150
11:20Свободна
13:00Эпич,лирич.жанрыЛКБерезкина Е.П.18150

15 мая, вторник

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ИФ - 1к

16 мая, среда

8:00МузеевЭксРелТур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40История БурятииЛКУбеева О.А.ИФ - 1к
11:20История ср.вековПРДугаров В.Д.08160

17 мая, четверг

8:00ПолитологияЛККомбаев А.В.ИФ - 2к
9:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ПРСартакова А.В.08160
11:20Сравнит.теологияПРФедоров М.А.08660
13:00Общая теологияПРФедоров М.А.08660
14:40ФотоделоФотожурнЛКШантаков М.В.18570

18 мая, пятница

8:00Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
9:40Срав.религиовед.ПРШойдонова А.М.08670
11:20Осн.менеджментаПРБудаева Д.Ц.18350
13:00Орг.раб.отд.реклПРДей А.М.18350

21 мая, понедельник

8:00Ист.России 20 в.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08150
9:40Ист.России 20 в.ПРПалхаева Е.Н.08150
11:20Практ.теологияПРКривосудов Ю.В.08660
13:00История от.журн.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18560з
14:40История от.журн.ПРШагдарова Б.Б.18560з

22 мая, вторник

8:00Мод.по всеоб.истЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ИФ - 1к
11:20История зар.лит.ЛКБулгутова И.В.18560з
13:00Свободна
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЛКЕгодурова В.М.18560з
16:20Соврем.рус.языкПРЕгодурова В.М.18560з

23 мая, среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛКГомбожапова C.Д.08250
9:40Пол.менеджментЛКДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20Техн.технол.СМИЛКСибиданов Б.Б.18570з
13:00Техн.технол.СМИПРСибиданов Б.Б.18570з

24 мая, четверг

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40АрхивоведениеЛКБайкалов Н.С.08160
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЛКЕгодурова В.М.18560з
13:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРМатвеева Д.Г.08460
14:40Культурология..ПРНикифоров А.А.ИФМК - 2к

25 мая, пятница

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПРСартакова А.В.08160
9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЛКОмельченко Л.Н.18570з
13:00Соврем.рус.языкПРОмельченко Л.Н.18570з

26 мая, суббота

9:40История ср.вековЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20История ср.вековПРДугаров В.Д.08160

28 мая, понедельник

8:00Ист.России 20 в.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08150
9:40Ист.России 20 в.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08150
11:20Пр-м по функ.гр.ПРХаранутова Д.Ш.18150з
13:00Эпич,лирич.жанрыЛКБерезкина Е.П.18150

29 мая, вторник

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ИФ - 1к

30 мая, среда

8:00МузеевЭксРелТур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40История БурятииЛКУбеева О.А.ИФ - 1к
11:20История ср.вековПРДугаров В.Д.08160
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсПРЕгодурова В.М.18150з

31 мая, четверг

8:00ПолитологияЛККомбаев А.В.ИФ - 2к
9:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ПРСартакова А.В.08160
11:20Сравнит.теологияПРФедоров М.А.08660
13:00Общая теологияПРФедоров М.А.08660
14:40ФотоделоФотожурнЛКШантаков М.В.18570

1 июня, пятница

8:00Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
9:40Срав.религиовед.ПРШойдонова А.М.08670
11:20Осн.менеджментаПРБудаева Д.Ц.18350
13:00Орг.раб.отд.реклПРДей А.М.18350

4 июня, понедельник

8:00Ист.России 20 в.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08150
9:40Ист.России 20 в.ПРПалхаева Е.Н.08150
11:20Практ.теологияПРКривосудов Ю.В.08660
13:00Древние языкиПРМатанцева М.Б.18160з
14:40Древние языкиЗЧМатанцева М.Б.18160з

5 июня, вторник

8:00Мод.по всеоб.истЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ИФ - 1к
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсПРХаранутова Д.Ш.18160з
13:00КонсультацияХаранутова Д.Ш.18160з

6 июня, среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛКГомбожапова C.Д.08250
9:40Пол.менеджментЛКДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20Свободна
13:00ПрПоРЯ-орф.пунктПРМатанцева М.Б.18570з
14:40КонсультацияМатанцева М.Б.18570з

7 июня, четверг

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40АрхивоведениеЛКБайкалов Н.С.08160
11:20Свободна
13:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРМатвеева Д.Г.08460
14:40Культурология..ПРНикифоров А.А.ИФМК - 2к

8 июня, пятница

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПРСартакова А.В.08160
9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20Вв.в теор.коммунЗЧДарбанова Н.А.18160з
13:00Мет.преп.языкаПРЗырянова Е.В.18150з
14:40КонсультацияЗырянова Е.В.18150з

9 июня, суббота

9:40История ср.вековЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20История ср.вековПРДугаров В.Д.08160

11 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м

13 июня, среда

8:00Мтдл.полит.наукиЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м
9:40Мтдл.полит.наукиЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м
11:20Мтдл.полит.наукиЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270

14 июня, четверг

8:00ЭтнополитологияЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270
9:40ЭтнополитологияЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270
11:20ЭтнополитологияЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭККомбаев А.В.08260

15 июня, пятница

8:00Мир.пол,м/н.отн.ЭККомбаев А.В.08260
9:40Мир.пол,м/н.отн.ЭККомбаев А.В.08260
11:20Мир.пол,м/н.отн.ЭККомбаев А.В.08260
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭККомбаев А.В.08250

18 июня, понедельник

8:00Прикл.политолог.ЭККомбаев А.В.08250
9:40Прикл.политолог.ЭККомбаев А.В.08250
11:20Прикл.политолог.ЭККомбаев А.В.08250
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКБудаев Б.С.08270

19 июня, вторник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийЭКБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Ист.полит.ученийЭКБудаев Б.С.08270
11:20Ист.полит.ученийЭКБудаев Б.С.08270
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКБудаев Б.С.08260

20 июня, среда

8:00Полит.социологияЭКБудаев Б.С.08260
9:40Полит.социологияЭКБудаев Б.С.08260
11:20Полит.социологияЭКБудаев Б.С.08260

21 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м

22 июня, пятница

8:00МП ПолитНаукиВВШЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м
9:40МП ПолитНаукиВВШЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м
11:20МП ПолитНаукиВВШЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭККомбаев А.В.08270

23 июня, суббота

8:00ГеополитикаЭККомбаев А.В.08270
9:40ГеополитикаЭККомбаев А.В.08270
11:20ГеополитикаЭККомбаев А.В.08270

25 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭКУбеева О.А.08270

26 июня, вторник

8:00История БурятииЭКУбеева О.А.08270
9:40История БурятииЭКУбеева О.А.08270
11:20История БурятииЭКУбеева О.А.08270
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м

27 июня, среда

8:00Науч,лит.редакт.ЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м
9:40Науч,лит.редакт.ЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м
11:20Науч,лит.редакт.ЭКДагбаев Э.Д.08270м
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКБудаев Б.С.08260

28 июня, четверг

8:00Полит.психологияЭКБудаев Б.С.08260
9:40Полит.психологияЭКБудаев Б.С.08260
11:20Полит.психологияЭКБудаев Б.С.08260
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКСыденова Р.П.08270

29 июня, пятница

8:00ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.08270
9:40ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.08270
11:20ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.08270

2 июля, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭККомбаев А.В.08270

3 июля, вторник

8:00Вв.в полит.теор.ЭККомбаев А.В.08270
9:40Вв.в полит.теор.ЭККомбаев А.В.08270
11:20Вв.в полит.теор.ЭККомбаев А.В.08270

5 июля, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭКБудаев Б.С.08260

6 июля, пятница

8:00Полит.антропол-яЭКБудаев Б.С.08260
9:40Полит.антропол-яЭКБудаев Б.С.08260
11:20Полит.антропол-яЭКБудаев Б.С.08260

Приложение для Android: