Полная занятость аудитории 2403

Обновлено сегодня в 17:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

25 апреля, среда

8:00ИстМузейнРесурсыЛКНомогоева В.В.08130з
9:40ИстМузейнРесурсыЛКНомогоева В.В.08130з
11:20Вв.в языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.ВИ - 1к
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.90370

26 апреля, четверг

8:00КонфликтологияПРБальжинимаева ЕП08541
9:40Ист.антич.филос.ПРБагаева К.А.08670
11:20Соц.антропологияЛКМитупов К.Б.08140

27 апреля, пятница

8:00Теория коммуник.ПРЦыремпилова Э.В.08541
9:40ИстРПЦ н18в-1917ПРМитыпова Г.С.08660
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПРБулгутова И.В.09130з
13:00Осн.богословиеПРТарасов А.А.08670

1 мая, вторник

8:00История религийПРШойдонова А.М.08560
9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ЛКАхмадулина С.З.08150

2 мая, среда

8:00Ист.МонголииПРДугаров В.Д.08150
9:40ИсторияПРЗолхоев Б.В.ВИ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.90370

3 мая, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.08670

4 мая, пятница

13:00Теор.реч.коммун.ЛКДарбанова Н.А.18171м

7 мая, понедельник

8:00Ст.мет.соц.исс..ЛКБальжинимаева ЕПВИ - 2к

9 мая, среда

11:20Вв.в языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.ВИ - 1к
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.90370

10 мая, четверг

9:40Ист.антич.филос.ПРБагаева К.А.08670

11 мая, пятница

9:40ИстРПЦ н18в-1917ПРМитыпова Г.С.08660
11:20Свободна
13:00Осн.богословиеПРТарасов А.А.08670

15 мая, вторник

8:00История религийПРШойдонова А.М.08560
9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ЛКАхмадулина С.З.08150

16 мая, среда

8:00Ист.МонголииПРДугаров В.Д.08150
9:40ИсторияПРЗолхоев Б.В.ВИ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.90370

17 мая, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.08670

18 мая, пятница

8:00Теория коммуник.ЭКДобрынина М.И.08541
9:40Теория коммуник.ЭКДобрынина М.И.08541
11:20Теория коммуник.ЭКДобрынина М.И.08541
13:00Теор.реч.коммун.ЛКДарбанова Н.А.18171м

21 мая, понедельник

8:00Ст.мет.соц.исс..ЛКБальжинимаева ЕПВИ - 2к
9:40Физ.культураЛККуликова О.А.18170з18270з18570з

22 мая, вторник

9:40Пр-м по функ.гр.ПРХаранутова Д.Ш.18150з
11:20История рус.лит.ЛККолмакова О.А.18150з
13:00История рус.лит.ПРКолмакова О.А.18150з

23 мая, среда

9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПРБулгутова И.В.18150з
11:20Вв.в языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.ВИ - 1к
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.90370

24 мая, четверг

9:40Ист.антич.филос.ПРБагаева К.А.08670
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18150з

25 мая, пятница

9:40ИстРПЦ н18в-1917ПРМитыпова Г.С.08660
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПРБулгутова И.В.18160з
13:00Осн.богословиеПРТарасов А.А.08670

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Мет.преп.языкаПРЗырянова Е.В.18150з
11:20Свободна
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18150з
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПРБулгутова И.В.18150з

29 мая, вторник

8:00История религийПРШойдонова А.М.08560
9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ЛКАхмадулина С.З.08150
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПРБулгутова И.В.18150з

30 мая, среда

8:00Ист.МонголииПРДугаров В.Д.08150
9:40ИсторияПРЗолхоев Б.В.ВИ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.90370

31 мая, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.08670
11:20Свободна
13:00Основы филологииПРСтепанова И.Ж.18170з

1 июня, пятница

9:40Осн.теории журн.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.18570з
11:20Свободна
13:00Теор.реч.коммун.ЛКДарбанова Н.А.18171м
14:40Физ.культураЭККуликова О.А.18170з18270з18570з

4 июня, понедельник

8:00Ст.мет.соц.исс..ЛКБальжинимаева ЕПВИ - 2к
9:40Пр-м по функ.гр.ПРХаранутова Д.Ш.18150з
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсПРХаранутова Д.Ш.18160з

5 июня, вторник

9:40История рус.лит.ЛКБерезкина Е.П.18570з
11:20История рус.лит.ПРБерезкина Е.П.18570з

6 июня, среда

11:20Вв.в языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.ВИ - 1к
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.90370

7 июня, четверг

9:40Ист.антич.филос.ПРБагаева К.А.08670
11:20Проект.практикумПРКолмакова О.А.18150з
13:00Проект.практикумЗЧКолмакова О.А.18150з

8 июня, пятница

9:40ИстРПЦ н18в-1917ПРМитыпова Г.С.08660
11:20История языкаЗЧМайоров А.П.18150з
13:00Осн.богословиеПРТарасов А.А.08670

11 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭКБадмаева М.В.08170м

13 июня, среда

8:00ФилосМетодолНаукЭКБадмаева М.В.08170м
9:40ФилосМетодолНаукЭКБадмаева М.В.08170м
11:20ФилосМетодолНаукЭКБадмаева М.В.08170м

Приложение для Android: