Полная занятость аудитории 8411

Обновлено вчера в 22:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

27 апреля, пятница

8:00КонсультацияЕлаев А.А.
9:40Свободна
11:20КонсультацияБадмацыренова ЕЛ
13:00Ин.яз.2ПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750

30 апреля, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.16770
9:40Осн.теор.комм-ииПРОшорова С.А.16160
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.90370

1 мая, вторник

14:40Осн.самост.раб.ЛКШожоева Б.Д.16770

2 мая, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПРСеменова М.В.16471

3 мая, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16271
9:40Совр.бур.лит-раПРДугаржапова Т.М.09130з
11:20Свободна
13:00Кул.нар.БурятииПРОшорова С.А.16760

4 мая, пятница

11:20Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.16570
13:00Ист/гр,Ист/ведИСПРДашибалов Э.Б.16352

7 мая, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.16770
9:40Ин.яз.2ПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.90370

8 мая, вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСамбуева О.В.16464
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00Преддипл.семинарЛКОшоров С.Г.09130з

9 мая, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПРСеменова М.В.16471
11:20История изуч.стрЛКРодионов В.А.16261

10 мая, четверг

8:00Древ.ист.изуч.стПРБураев Д.И.16370
9:40Устное нар.творчЛКОшорова С.А.16170
11:20Свободна
13:00ДЯС-перевод ОПТПРДареева О.А.16254

11 мая, пятница

11:20КонсультацияЖанцанова М.Г.
13:00Ин.яз.2ПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750

14 мая, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.16770
9:40Осн.теор.комм-ииПРОшорова С.А.16160
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.90370
13:00Теор,ТехИзБурФолЛКДылыкова Р.С.16870м

15 мая, вторник

9:40Деловой ин.яз.ПРСеменова М.В.16870м
11:20Деловой ин.яз.ПРСеменова М.В.16870м
13:00Свободна
14:40Осн.самост.раб.ЛКШожоева Б.Д.16770

16 мая, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПРСеменова М.В.16471
11:20Теор,ТехИзБурФолПРДылыкова Р.С.16870м
13:00Осн.экскурсовед.ПРШожоева Б.Д.16770з
14:40Осн.экскурсовед.ПРШожоева Б.Д.16770з

17 мая, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16271
9:40Теор,ТехИзБурФолЛКДылыкова Р.С.16870м
11:20Теор,ТехИзБурФолПРДылыкова Р.С.16870м
13:00Кул.нар.БурятииПРОшорова С.А.16760
14:40Свободна
16:20Осн.яз-теор.курсПРОчирова Д.Б.16141з
18:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЭКОчирова Д.Б.16141з

18 мая, пятница

9:40Яз.и этнич.культЛКОшорова С.А.16151з
11:20Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.16570
13:00Ист/гр,Ист/ведИСПРДашибалов Э.Б.16352

21 мая, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.16770
9:40Ин.яз.2ПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.90370
13:00ЭтнолингвистикаПРОчирова Д.Б.16141з
14:40ЭтнолингвистикаПРОчирова Д.Б.16141з

22 мая, вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСамбуева О.В.16464
9:40Свободна
11:20БайкаловедениеЛКМантатова А.В.16770з
13:00Яз.и этнич.культЗЧОшорова С.А.16151з

23 мая, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПРСеменова М.В.16471
11:20История изуч.стрЛКРодионов В.А.16261
13:00Филол.ан.текстаЛКГармаева С.И.16151з
14:40Филол.ан.текстаЛКГармаева С.И.16151з

24 мая, четверг

8:00Древ.ист.изуч.стПРБураев Д.И.16370
9:40Устное нар.творчЛКОшорова С.А.16170
11:20Свободна
13:00ДЯС-перевод ОПТПРДареева О.А.16254
14:40История род.лит.ЭКОшорова С.А.16151з

25 мая, пятница

9:40Детская литерат.ЛКОшорова С.А.16141з
11:20Детская литерат.ЛКОшорова С.А.16141з
13:00Ин.яз.2ПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750

28 мая, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.16770
9:40Осн.теор.комм-ииПРОшорова С.А.16160
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.90370
13:00СравГрамРодстЯз.ПРОчирова Д.Б.16151з
14:40ТиМО б/яз(втор)ЛКДашиева С.А.16141з
16:20ТиМО б/яз(втор)ЛКДашиева С.А.16141з

29 мая, вторник

11:20Мтдл.и мет.н.иссЛКРогалева Г.И.16870м
13:00Мтдл.и мет.н.иссЛКРогалева Г.И.16870м
14:40Осн.самост.раб.ЛКШожоева Б.Д.16770

30 мая, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПРСеменова М.В.16471
11:20Теор.межкул.коммПРДареева О.А.16870м
13:00Мтдл.и мет.н.иссЛКРогалева Г.И.16870м
14:40Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПРРогалева Г.И.16870м

31 мая, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16271
9:40Свободна
11:20Детская литерат.ЛКОшорова С.А.16141з
13:00Кул.нар.БурятииПРОшорова С.А.16760
14:40Мтдл.и мет.н.иссЛКРогалева Г.И.16870м
16:20Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПРРогалева Г.И.16870м

1 июня, пятница

11:20Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.16570
13:00Ист/гр,Ист/ведИСПРДашибалов Э.Б.16352
14:40Литер.народов РФЛКХалхарова Л.Ц.16151з
16:20Литер.народов РФПРХалхарова Л.Ц.16151з

4 июня, понедельник

8:00Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.16770
9:40Ин.яз.2ПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.90370
13:00Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПРРогалева Г.И.16870м
14:40Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПРРогалева Г.И.16870м

5 июня, вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРСамбуева О.В.16464
9:40Римское правоПРШагдурова И.Н.12150з
11:20Римское правоПРШагдурова И.Н.12150з
13:00Свободна
14:40Теор.межкул.коммПРДареева О.А.16870м
16:20Теор.межкул.коммПРДареева О.А.16870м

6 июня, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПРСеменова М.В.16471
11:20История изуч.стрЛКРодионов В.А.16261
13:00Свободна
14:40Теор.межкул.коммЛКДареева О.А.16870м
16:20Теор.межкул.коммПРДареева О.А.16870м
18:00Теор.межкул.коммПРДареева О.А.16870м

7 июня, четверг

8:00Древ.ист.изуч.стПРБураев Д.И.16370
9:40Устное нар.творчЛКОшорова С.А.16170
11:20Свободна
13:00ДЯС-перевод ОПТПРДареева О.А.16254

8 июня, пятница

9:40Литер.народов РФЭКХалхарова Л.Ц.16151з
11:20Свободна
13:00Ин.яз.2ПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750

9 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭКСамбуева О.В.16464
14:40КонсультацияЭКДареева О.А.16264

11 июня, понедельник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДареева О.А.16264
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДареева О.А.16264
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЛхасаранова Б.Б.16170

13 июня, среда

8:00Родной языкЭКЛхасаранова Б.Б.16170
9:40Родной языкЭКЛхасаранова Б.Б.16170
11:20Родной языкЭКЛхасаранова Б.Б.16170
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКДылыкова Р.С.16870

14 июня, четверг

8:00Устное нар.творчЭКДылыкова Р.С.16870
9:40Устное нар.творчЭКДылыкова Р.С.16870
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКДашиева С.Ц-Д.16474

15 июня, пятница

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДашиева С.Ц-Д.16474
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДашиева С.Ц-Д.16474
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДашиева С.Ц-Д.16474
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКМантатова А.В.16770

16 июня, суббота

8:00Географ.туризмаЭКМантатова А.В.16770
9:40Географ.туризмаЭКМантатова А.В.16770
11:20Географ.туризмаЭКМантатова А.В.16770
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКСанжаева Р.Д.16870

18 июня, понедельник

8:00Общ.психологияЭКСанжаева Р.Д.16870
9:40Общ.психологияЭКСанжаева Р.Д.16870
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЦырендоржиева БД16254

19 июня, вторник

8:00ДЯС-разг.языкЭКЦырендоржиева БД16254
9:40ДЯС-разг.языкЭКЦырендоржиева БД16254
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКШожоева Б.Д.16770

20 июня, среда

8:00Осн.экскурсовед.ЭКШожоева Б.Д.16770
9:40Осн.экскурсовед.ЭКШожоева Б.Д.16770
11:20Осн.экскурсовед.ЭКШожоева Б.Д.16770

21 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭКДамбиев С.С-Д.16453

22 июня, пятница

8:00ДЯС-разг.языкЭКДамбиев С.С-Д.16453
9:40ДЯС-разг.языкЭКДамбиев С.С-Д.16453
11:20ДЯС-разг.языкЭКДамбиев С.С-Д.16453

27 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭКСанданова С.Б.16570

28 июня, четверг

8:00Ист.экон.ученийЭКСанданова С.Б.16570
9:40Ист.экон.ученийЭКСанданова С.Б.16570
11:20Ист.экон.ученийЭКСанданова С.Б.16570

29 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭКГречкина Л.Ю.16870

30 июня, суббота

8:00Теор. педагогикаЭКГречкина Л.Ю.16870
9:40Теор. педагогикаЭКГречкина Л.Ю.16870

Приложение для Android: