Полная занятость аудитории 8418

Обновлено сегодня в 21:02. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

20 ноября, вторник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРЛумбунова Г.О.16483
11:20ТиМП осн.вос.язПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16360
13:00История род.лит.ПРХалхарова Л.Ц.16160
14:40МеждунОтнИзучРегПРАюшиева И.Г.16261

21 ноября, среда

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДампилон Н.Б.16580
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРДампилон Н.Б.16451
13:00Второй вост.языкПРАбаева А.Т.16451
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16251
16:20Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461

22 ноября, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16261
9:40КонсультацияЮн-Хай С.А.
11:20Тур.рес.Байк.регПРСанжиева Т.Е.16770

23 ноября, пятница

8:00Чел. и его потр.ПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16770
9:40Второй вост.языкПРГомбоева А.С.16471
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРДампилон Н.Б.16454
13:00ОВЯ-базов.курс.ПРБальжинимаева БД16780
14:40ИнфТехСтрАз-ТихРПРДамдинова Е.Г.16261

26 ноября, понедельник

8:00Второй вост.языкПРЖанчипова Д.Б.16471
9:40Ин.яз.рег.спец-2ПРВасильева Д.Н-Д.16660
11:20ЯРС-общ.пол.тек.ПРСамбуева О.В.16660
13:00ТиМП осн.вос.язПРДареева О.А.16254
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язЛКГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16264

27 ноября, вторник

8:00Литер.из.страныПРМункуева Н.С.16472
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашеева В.В.16580
11:20Новая ист.из.стрПРБураев Д.И.16360
13:00Второй вост.языкПРДамбиев С.С-Д.16453

28 ноября, среда

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДампилон Н.Б.16580
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРДампилон Н.Б.16451
13:00Второй вост.языкПРАбаева А.Т.16451
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16251
16:20Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461

29 ноября, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПРБухоголова С.Б.16261
9:40Свободна
11:20Второй вост.языкПРЦыбикова В.В.16472

30 ноября, пятница

8:00Второй вост.языкПРДашибалов Э.Б.16370
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАлсаева В.Ф.16471
11:20Второй вост.языкПРЦыбикова В.В.16254
13:00ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПРГармаева Ю.В.16253
14:40ОВЯ-древний языкЛКВасильева Д.Н-Д.16261

3 декабря, понедельник

8:00Второй вост.языкПРЖанчипова Д.Б.16471
9:40Ин.яз.рег.спец-2ПРВасильева Д.Н-Д.16660
11:20ЯРС-общ.пол.тек.ПРСамбуева О.В.16660
13:00ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16254
14:40Нов.лит.изуч.стрПРТугулова О.Д.16451

4 декабря, вторник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРЛумбунова Г.О.16483
11:20ТиМП осн.вос.язПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16360
13:00История род.лит.ПРХалхарова Л.Ц.16160
14:40МеждунОтнИзучРегПРАюшиева И.Г.16261

5 декабря, среда

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДампилон Н.Б.16580
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРДампилон Н.Б.16451
13:00Второй вост.языкПРАбаева А.Т.16451
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16251
16:20Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461

6 декабря, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16261
9:40Свободна
11:20Тур.рес.Байк.регПРСанжиева Т.Е.16770
13:00Свободна
14:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШЛКНовокрещенных ЕГ18185м
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПРНовокрещенных ЕГ18185м

7 декабря, пятница

8:00Чел. и его потр.ПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16770
9:40Второй вост.языкПРГомбоева А.С.16471
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРДампилон Н.Б.16454
13:00ОВЯ-базов.курс.ПРБальжинимаева БД16780
14:40ИнфТехСтрАз-ТихРПРДамдинова Е.Г.16261

10 декабря, понедельник

8:00Второй вост.языкПРЖанчипова Д.Б.16471
9:40Ин.яз.рег.спец-2ПРВасильева Д.Н-Д.16660
11:20ЯРС-общ.пол.тек.ПРСамбуева О.В.16660
13:00ТиМП осн.вос.язПРДареева О.А.16254
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язЛКГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16264

11 декабря, вторник

8:00Литер.из.страныПРМункуева Н.С.16472
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашеева В.В.16580
11:20Новая ист.из.стрПРБураев Д.И.16360
13:00Второй вост.языкПРДамбиев С.С-Д.16453

12 декабря, среда

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДампилон Н.Б.16580
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРДампилон Н.Б.16451
13:00Второй вост.языкПРАбаева А.Т.16451
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16251
16:20Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461

13 декабря, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПРБухоголова С.Б.16261
9:40Свободна
11:20Второй вост.языкПРЦыбикова В.В.16472

14 декабря, пятница

8:00Второй вост.языкПРДашибалов Э.Б.16370
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАлсаева В.Ф.16471
11:20Второй вост.языкПРЦыбикова В.В.16254
13:00ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПРГармаева Ю.В.16253
14:40ОВЯ-древний языкЛКВасильева Д.Н-Д.16261

17 декабря, понедельник

8:00Второй вост.языкПРЖанчипова Д.Б.16471
9:40Ин.яз.рег.спец-2ПРВасильева Д.Н-Д.16660
11:20ЯРС-общ.пол.тек.ПРСамбуева О.В.16660
13:00ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16254
14:40Нов.лит.изуч.стрПРТугулова О.Д.16451

18 декабря, вторник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРЛумбунова Г.О.16483
11:20ТиМП осн.вос.язПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16360
13:00История род.лит.ПРХалхарова Л.Ц.16160
14:40МеждунОтнИзучРегПРАюшиева И.Г.16261

19 декабря, среда

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДампилон Н.Б.16580
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРДампилон Н.Б.16451
13:00Второй вост.языкПРАбаева А.Т.16451
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16251
16:20Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461

20 декабря, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16261
9:40Свободна
11:20Тур.рес.Байк.регПРСанжиева Т.Е.16770

21 декабря, пятница

8:00Чел. и его потр.ПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16770
9:40Второй вост.языкПРГомбоева А.С.16471
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРДампилон Н.Б.16454
13:00ОВЯ-базов.курс.ПРБальжинимаева БД16780
14:40ИнфТехСтрАз-ТихРПРДамдинова Е.Г.16261

24 декабря, понедельник

8:00Второй вост.языкПРЖанчипова Д.Б.16471
9:40Ин.яз.рег.спец-2ПРВасильева Д.Н-Д.16660
11:20ЯРС-общ.пол.тек.ПРСамбуева О.В.16660
13:00ТиМП осн.вос.язПРДареева О.А.16254
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язЛКГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16264

25 декабря, вторник

8:00Литер.из.страныПРМункуева Н.С.16472
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашеева В.В.16580
11:20Новая ист.из.стрПРБураев Д.И.16360
13:00Второй вост.языкПРДамбиев С.С-Д.16453

26 декабря, среда

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДампилон Н.Б.16580
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРДампилон Н.Б.16451
13:00Второй вост.языкПРАбаева А.Т.16451
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16251
16:20Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461

27 декабря, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПРБухоголова С.Б.16261
9:40Свободна
11:20Второй вост.языкПРЦыбикова В.В.16472

28 декабря, пятница

8:00Второй вост.языкПРДашибалов Э.Б.16370
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАлсаева В.Ф.16471
11:20Второй вост.языкПРЦыбикова В.В.16254
13:00ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПРГармаева Ю.В.16253
14:40ОВЯ-древний языкЛКВасильева Д.Н-Д.16261

31 декабря, понедельник

8:00Второй вост.языкПРЖанчипова Д.Б.16471
9:40Ин.яз.рег.спец-2ПРВасильева Д.Н-Д.16660
11:20ЯРС-общ.пол.тек.ПРСамбуева О.В.16660
13:00ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16254
14:40Нов.лит.изуч.стрПРТугулова О.Д.16451

12 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭКЦыденова Д.С.16352

14 января, понедельник

8:00ДЯС-чтениеЭКЦыденова Д.С.16352
9:40ДЯС-чтениеЭКЦыденова Д.С.16352

Приложение для Android: