Расписание занятий группы ПО_168

Обновлено 22 июня, 23:06. Возможны изменения.

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

16:20БиологияПР0403Ловцова Н.М.
Английский языкПР2102Барьядаева Н.Р.
МатематикаПР0326Кибирев В.В.
Русский языкПР0335Андреева С.В.
Русский языкПР2206Харанутова Д.Ш.
ОбществознаниеПР0332Бальжинимаева ЕП
МатематикаПР1200Дондукова Н.Н.

Вторник

16:20МатематикаПР0333Кибирев В.В.
ЛитератураПР0326Березкина Е.П.
ОбществознаниеПР0308Бальжиев Б.А.
ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
ХимияПР0210Корсун Л.Н.
ИнформатикаПР0417Тонхоноева А.А.
Русский языкПР0335Юрченко О.О.
БиологияПР0307Буянтуева Л.Б.

Среда

16:20БиологияПР0403Холбоева С.А.
МатематикаПР0326Янтранова С.С.
КонсультацияПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
БиологияПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
Английский языкПР2102Барьядаева Н.Р.
Русский языкПР2305Хандархаева И.Ю.
ОбществознаниеПР0414Бальжинимаева ЕП

Четверг

14:40КонсультацияПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
16:20ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
Русский языкПР2305Хандархаева И.Ю.
ОбществознаниеПР0235Бальжиев Б.А.
МатематикаПР0326Баглаев И.И.

Пятница

16:20ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
Русский языкПР2105Зырянова Е.В.
ХимияПР0334Тушинова Ю.Л.

Суббота

14:40ХимияПР0334Очиров О.С.
ФизикаПР0210Балыкова В.В.
ХимияПР0345Филиппова К.А.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

16:20Русский языкПР2206Харанутова Д.Ш.
МатематикаПР1200Дондукова Н.Н.
БиологияПР0403Ловцова Н.М.
Русский языкПР0335Андреева С.В.
МатематикаПР0326Кибирев В.В.
Английский языкПР2102Барьядаева Н.Р.
ОбществознаниеПР0332Бальжинимаева ЕП

Вторник

16:20ОбществознаниеПР0308Бальжиев Б.А.
ЛитератураПР0326Березкина Е.П.
ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
МатематикаПР0333Кибирев В.В.
Русский языкПР0335Юрченко О.О.
БиологияПР0307Буянтуева Л.Б.
ИнформатикаПР0419Тонхоноева А.А.
ХимияПР0210Корсун Л.Н.

Среда

16:20МатематикаПР0326Янтранова С.С.
Английский языкПР2102Барьядаева Н.Р.
БиологияПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
Русский языкПР2206Хандархаева И.Ю.
КонсультацияПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
ОбществознаниеПР0414Бальжинимаева ЕП
БиологияПР0403Холбоева С.А.

Четверг

14:40КонсультацияПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
16:20МатематикаПР0210Баглаев И.И.
ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
ОбществознаниеПР0138Бальжиев Б.А.
Русский языкПР2305Хандархаева И.Ю.

Пятница

16:20Русский языкПР2105Зырянова Е.В.
ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
ХимияПР0334Тушинова Ю.Л.

Суббота

14:40ХимияПР0334Очиров О.С.
ХимияПР0345Филиппова К.А.
ФизикаПР0210Балыкова В.В.

Приложение для Android: