Расписание занятий группы 01140

Обновлено вчера в 20:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ГеоботаникаЛК0403Холбоева С.А.
9:40Методы зоол.исслПР0306Бадмаева Е.Н.
Мет.геобот.иссл.ПР0403Холбоева С.А.

Вторник

8:00Ф/логия растенийЛБ0410Баханова М.В.
БиофизикаЛБ0406Алексеева Е.В.
9:40БиофизикаЛБ0406Алексеева Е.В.
Ф/логия растенийЛБ0410Баханова М.В.

Среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛК0404Аюшеев В.В.
9:40Осн.орнитологииПР0306Елаев Э.Н.
Бот.ресурсоведенПР0403Пыжикова Е.М.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Пятница

9:40Ф/лог.чел,животнЛК0308Санжиева Л.Ц.
11:20Генет.и селекцияЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ГеоботаникаПР0403Холбоева С.А.
9:40Мет.геобот.иссл.ПР0403Холбоева С.А.
Методы зоол.исслПР0306Бадмаева Е.Н.
11:20Ф/логия растенийЛК0406Баханова М.В.

Вторник

9:40Генет.и селекцияПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
11:20Ф/лог.чел,животнЛБ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
13:00Ф/лог.чел,животнЛБ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.

Четверг

9:40БиохимияЛК0404Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20БиофизикаЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.

Пятница

8:00БиохимияЛБ0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
9:40П/вед.с осн.геогЛК0406Налетова Л.А.
11:20БиохимияЛБ0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

8 мая, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК0410Баханова М.В.

10 мая, среда

8:00Ф/логия растенийЭК0410Баханова М.В.
9:40Ф/логия растенийЭК0410Баханова М.В.
11:20Ф/логия растенийЭК0410Баханова М.В.

11 мая, четверг

16:20КонсультацияЭК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.

12 мая, пятница

13:00Ф/лог.чел,животнЭК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
14:40Ф/лог.чел,животнЭК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
16:20Ф/лог.чел,животнЭК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.

15 мая, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК0306Бадмаева Е.Н.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0403Холбоева С.А.

16 мая, вторник

8:00Мет.геобот.иссл.ЭК0403Холбоева С.А.
9:40Мет.геобот.иссл.ЭК0403Холбоева С.А.
Методы зоол.исслЭК0306Бадмаева Е.Н.
11:20Методы зоол.исслЭК0306Бадмаева Е.Н.
Мет.геобот.иссл.ЭК0403Холбоева С.А.
13:00Методы зоол.исслЭК0306Бадмаева Е.Н.

18 мая, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК0308Аюшеев В.В.

19 мая, пятница

11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК0308Аюшеев В.В.
13:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК0308Аюшеев В.В.
14:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК0308Аюшеев В.В.

22 мая, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0403Холбоева С.А.

24 мая, среда

8:00ГеоботаникаЭК0403Холбоева С.А.
9:40ГеоботаникаЭК0403Холбоева С.А.
11:20ГеоботаникаЭК0403Холбоева С.А.

26 мая, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0412Пыжикова Е.М.
КонсультацияЭК0306Елаев Э.Н.

27 мая, суббота

8:00Бот.ресурсоведенЭК0403Пыжикова Е.М.
9:40Осн.орнитологииЭК0306Елаев Э.Н.
Бот.ресурсоведенЭК0403Пыжикова Е.М.
11:20Бот.ресурсоведенЭК0403Пыжикова Е.М.
Осн.орнитологииЭК0306Елаев Э.Н.
13:00Осн.орнитологииЭК0306Елаев Э.Н.

Приложение для Android: