Расписание занятий группы 01150

Обновлено вчера в 20:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Зоолог.позвоночнПР0306Бадмаева Е.Н.
9:40Систем.высш.растЛК0404Цыренова М.Г..
11:20Систем.высш.растЛБ0407Басхаева Т.Г.
13:00Систем.высш.растЛБ0407Басхаева Т.Г.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАюшеев В.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0210Матвеева Д.Г.
13:00СоциологияЛК0331Тартыгашева Г.В.

Среда

11:20Ландшаф.экологияЛК0308Елаев Э.Н.
13:00Основы биоэтикиЛК0307Налетова Л.А.
14:40Иностранный языкПР0412Матвеева Д.Г.

Четверг

11:20Иностранный языкПР0412Матвеева Д.Г.
13:00ВирусологияЛБ0306Лаврентьева Е.В.
14:40ВирусологияЛБ0306Лаврентьева Е.В.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАюшеев В.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0210Матвеева Д.Г.
13:00Право,ПрОснОхрПрЛК0308Гатаулина О.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Зоолог.позвоночнЛК0306Бадмаева Е.Н.
13:00Биология чел-каЛК0308Аюрзанаева М.В.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАюшеев В.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0302Матвеева Д.Г.
13:00Совр.биол.мет.исЛК0403Буянтуева Л.Б.

Среда

9:40Основы биоэтикиПР0307Налетова Л.А.
11:20ВирусологияЛК0308Лаврентьева Е.В.
13:00Ландшаф.экологияПР0306Елаев Э.Н.

Четверг

11:20Систем.высш.растЛБ0407Цыренова М.Г..
Иностранный языкПР0412Матвеева Д.Г.
13:00Систем.высш.растЛБ0407Цыренова М.Г..

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАюшеев В.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20Право,ПрОснОхрПрЛБ0403Гатаулина О.А.
Биология чел-каЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Биология чел-каЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
Право,ПрОснОхрПрЛБ0403Гатаулина О.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

5 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК0306Елаев Э.Н.

7 июня, среда

8:00Ландшаф.экологияЭК0306Елаев Э.Н.
9:40Ландшаф.экологияЭК0306Елаев Э.Н.
11:20Ландшаф.экологияЭК0306Елаев Э.Н.

8 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0308Налетова Л.А.

10 июня, суббота

8:00Основы биоэтикиЭК0307Налетова Л.А.
9:40Основы биоэтикиЭК0307Налетова Л.А.
11:20Основы биоэтикиЭК0307Налетова Л.А.

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

15 июня, четверг

8:00Биология чел-каЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
9:40Биология чел-каЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Биология чел-каЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

16 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0403Буянтуева Л.Б.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Совр.биол.мет.исЭК0403Буянтуева Л.Б.
9:40Совр.биол.мет.исЭК0403Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20Совр.биол.мет.исЭК0403Буянтуева Л.Б.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0307Матвеева Д.Г.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Иностранный языкЭК0307Матвеева Д.Г.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК0307Матвеева Д.Г.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК0307Матвеева Д.Г.

Приложение для Android: