Расписание занятий группы 01250

Обновлено вчера в 20:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Физ.гео,ланд.РосЛК0333Григорьева М.А.
13:00Физ.гео,ланд.РосПР0333Григорьева М.А.
14:40ЛандшафтоведениеПР0333Мандыт М.К.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАюшеев В.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20 
13:00БиогеографияЛК0403Холбоева С.А.
14:40БиогеографияПР0403Холбоева С.А.

Среда

11:20ПравоведениеЛК0331Бороноев П.Г.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0210Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Иностранный языкПР0210Очиржапова Д.Ц.

Четверг

11:20Ландш. планир.ЛК0333Григорьева М.А.
13:00ФизГеог.матер,окЛК0333Григорьева М.А.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАюшеев В.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20Геог.почв,ос.почЛК0306Валова Е.Э.
13:00ПалеогеографияПР0404Валова Е.Э.
14:40ФизГеог.матер,окПР0403Григорьева М.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20БиогеографияПР0403Холбоева С.А.
13:00Физ.гео,ланд.РосЛК0307Григорьева М.А.
14:40ЛандшафтоведениеЛК0333Григорьева М.А.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАюшеев В.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20Ландш. планир.ПР0333Мандыт М.К.

Среда

9:40Геохим.ландшафт.ЛК0308Валова Е.Э.
11:20Геог.почв,ос.почПР0333Валова Е.Э.
13:00ФизГеог.матер,окЛК0333Григорьева М.А.

Четверг

11:20ПравоведениеПР0333Бороноев П.Г.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0210Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40ПалеогеографияЛК0333Валова Е.Э.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАюшеев В.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20ПолитологияЛК0230Манжуткин П.В.
13:00Геохим.ландшафт.ПР0333Валова Е.Э.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

29 мая, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0424Григорьева М.А.

31 мая, среда

11:20Физ.гео,ланд.РосЭК0333Григорьева М.А.
13:00Физ.гео,ланд.РосЭК0333Григорьева М.А.
14:40Физ.гео,ланд.РосЭК0333Григорьева М.А.

1 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0424Григорьева М.А.

3 июня, суббота

9:40ЛандшафтоведениеЭК0424Григорьева М.А.
11:20ЛандшафтоведениеЭК0424Григорьева М.А.
13:00ЛандшафтоведениеЭК0424Григорьева М.А.

5 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0424Григорьева М.А.

7 июня, среда

9:40ФизГеог.матер,окЭК0333Григорьева М.А.
11:20ФизГеог.матер,окЭК0333Григорьева М.А.
13:00ФизГеог.матер,окЭК0333Григорьева М.А.

8 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0424Очиржапова Д.Ц.

10 июня, суббота

9:40Иностранный языкЭК0424Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК0424Очиржапова Д.Ц.
13:00Иностранный языкЭК0424Очиржапова Д.Ц.

Приложение для Android: