Расписание занятий группы 01271

Обновлено вчера в 20:12. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ГеоморфологияПР0424Григорьева М.А.
9:40ЭкономикаЛК0235Санжеева Д.Д.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.

Вторник

8:00История БурятииЛК0331Убеева О.А.
9:40ХимияЛК0404Мазур Л.В.
11:20ХимияЛБ0433Мазур Л.В.

Среда

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0308Буянтуева Л.Б.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0412Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПР0424Мандыт М.К.

Четверг

8:00ГидрологияПР0333Гармаев Е.Ж.
9:40Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЛК0404Хышектуева Л.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.

Пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПР0407Очиржапова Д.Ц.
9:40Осн.прир.в Б.регЛК0424Жамьянов Д.Ц.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ГеоморфологияЛК0308Григорьева М.А.
9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.

Вторник

9:40ХимияЛК0404Мазур Л.В.
11:20ХимияЛБ0433Мазур Л.В.

Среда

8:00ЭкономикаПР0308Санжеева Д.Д.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0412Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20Инф,сов.инф.технЛК0404Багдуева А.В.

Четверг

8:00Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПР0424Мандыт М.К.
9:40ГидрологияЛК0308Гармаев Е.Ж.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.

Пятница

8:00История БурятииПР0308Убеева О.А.
9:40Инф,сов.инф.технЛБ0417Багдуева А.В.
11:20Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЛК0333Хышектуева Л.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК0333Хышектуева Л.В.

14 июня, четверг

8:00Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЭК0333Хышектуева Л.В.
9:40Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЭК0333Хышектуева Л.В.
11:20Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЭК0333Хышектуева Л.В.

15 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0333Григорьева М.А.

18 июня, понедельник

8:00ГеоморфологияЭК0333Григорьева М.А.
9:40ГеоморфологияЭК0333Григорьева М.А.
11:20ГеоморфологияЭК0333Григорьева М.А.

19 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0333Гармаев Е.Ж.

22 июня, пятница

8:00ГидрологияЭК0333Гармаев Е.Ж.
9:40ГидрологияЭК0333Гармаев Е.Ж.
11:20ГидрологияЭК0333Гармаев Е.Ж.

Приложение для Android: