Расписание занятий группы 01280

Обновлено вчера в 20:23. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

13:00Иностранный языкПР0303Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Ист.географииЛК0333Урбанова Ч.Б.
16:20Рекр.географияПР0422Болхосоева Е.Б.

Вторник

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20 
13:00КартографияЛК0421Хальбаева С.Р.
14:40ТопографияЛК0424Хальбаева С.Р.

Среда

9:40Ос.науч,дел.речиЛК0331Бохиева М.В.
11:20ПедагогикаЛК0331Юн-Хай С.А.
13:00МирПрирНаследиеПР0424Мандыт М.К.
14:40Физ.гео,ланд.РосПР0307Григорьева М.А.

Четверг

11:20Методы геогр.иссЛК0333Урбанова Ч.Б.
13:00ЛандшафтоведениеЛК0307Валова Е.Э.
14:40ЛандшафтоведениеПР0307Валова Е.Э.

Пятница

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20 
13:00ПедагогикаПР0308Дикая Ю.В
14:40ФизГеог.матер,окПР0308Григорьева М.А.
16:20Геоинф.системыЛК0417Габеева Д.А.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

13:00Иностранный языкПР0303Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Ист.географииЛК0424Урбанова Ч.Б.

Вторник

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20 
13:00Рекр.географияЛК0424Болхосоева Е.Б.
14:40ТопографияПР0424Хальбаева С.Р.
16:20КартографияПР0424Хальбаева С.Р.

Среда

11:20Методы геогр.иссПР0424Урбанова Ч.Б.
13:00ФизГеог.матер,окЛК0424Григорьева М.А.
14:40Физ.гео,ланд.РосЛК0424Григорьева М.А.

Четверг

9:40ЛандшафтоведениеЛК0333Валова Е.Э.
11:20ЛандшафтоведениеПР0303Валова Е.Э.

Пятница

9:40Эл.курсы по ФКиСПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
11:20 
13:00Геоинф.системыПР0417Габеева Д.А.
14:40Ист.географииПР0424Мандыт М.К.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0333Хальбаева С.Р.

13 января, понедельник

8:00КартографияЭК0333Хальбаева С.Р.
9:40КартографияЭК0333Хальбаева С.Р.
11:20КартографияЭК0333Хальбаева С.Р.

14 января, вторник

11:20КонсультацияЭК0307Валова Е.Э.

16 января, четверг

9:40ЛандшафтоведениеЭК0333Валова Е.Э.
11:20ЛандшафтоведениеЭК0333Валова Е.Э.
13:00ЛандшафтоведениеЭК0333Валова Е.Э.

17 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0333Хальбаева С.Р.

20 января, понедельник

8:00ТопографияЭК0333Хальбаева С.Р.
9:40ТопографияЭК0333Хальбаева С.Р.
11:20ТопографияЭК0333Хальбаева С.Р.

21 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0333Урбанова Ч.Б.

23 января, четверг

8:00Ист.географииЭК0333Урбанова Ч.Б.
9:40Ист.географииЭК0333Урбанова Ч.Б.
11:20Ист.географииЭК0333Урбанова Ч.Б.

Приложение для Android: