Расписание занятий группы 01950з

Обновлено 22 февраля, 19:44. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

25 марта, понедельник

14:40Экология растен.ЛК0404Банаева С.Ч.
16:20Экология растен.ПР0404Банаева С.Ч.

26 марта, вторник

13:00Экология растен.ЛК0407Банаева С.Ч.
14:40Экология растен.ЛК0407Банаева С.Ч.
16:20Экология растен.ПР0407Банаева С.Ч.

27 марта, среда

13:00ГенетикаЛК0404Алексеева Е.В.
14:40ГенетикаЛК0404Алексеева Е.В.

28 марта, четверг

9:40ГенетикаПР0407Алексеева Е.В.
11:20ГенетикаПР0407Алексеева Е.В.

29 марта, пятница

11:20Экология растен.ПР0410Банаева С.Ч.
13:00Экология растен.ЗЧ0410Банаева С.Ч.
14:40Экология растен.ЛК0407Банаева С.Ч.

30 марта, суббота

9:40Теория эволюцииЛК0306Елаев Э.Н.
11:20Теория эволюцииЛК0306Елаев Э.Н.
13:00Теория эволюцииПР0306Елаев Э.Н.

1 апреля, понедельник

14:40Ботанич.номенкл.ПР0412Басхаева Т.Г.
Теория эволюцииЛК0307Елаев Э.Н.
16:20Ботанич.номенкл.ПР0412Басхаева Т.Г.

2 апреля, вторник

13:00ГенетикаЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.
14:40ГенетикаПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
16:20ГенетикаПР0406Алексеева Е.В.

3 апреля, среда

9:40Бол.практ.по ботЛК0302Банаева С.Ч.
11:20Бол.практ.по ботЛК0302Банаева С.Ч.
13:00ГенетикаЛК0407Алексеева Е.В.
14:40ГенетикаЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.

4 апреля, четверг

13:00ГенетикаПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
14:40ГенетикаПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
16:20Ботанич.номенкл.ЗЧ0412Басхаева Т.Г.

5 апреля, пятница

9:40Теория эволюцииЛК0308Елаев Э.Н.
11:20ГенетикаЭК0407Алексеева Е.В.
14:40Основы антропол.ЛК0307Налетова Л.А.
16:20Основы антропол.ЛК0307Налетова Л.А.

6 апреля, суббота

9:40Бол.практ.по ботЛК0306Банаева С.Ч.
11:20Бол.практ.по ботЛК0306Банаева С.Ч.
13:00Бол.практ.по ботПР0306Банаева С.Ч.
14:40Бол.практ.по ботПР0306Банаева С.Ч.

8 апреля, понедельник

13:00Основы антропол.ЛК0302Налетова Л.А.
14:40Основы антропол.ЛК0307Налетова Л.А.
16:20Основы антропол.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.

9 апреля, вторник

13:00Теория эволюцииЛК0302Елаев Э.Н.
14:40Теория эволюцииПР0302Елаев Э.Н.
16:20Теория эволюцииПР0302Елаев Э.Н.

10 апреля, среда

13:00Теория эволюцииПР0306Елаев Э.Н.
14:40Теория эволюцииПР0306Елаев Э.Н.
16:20Теория эволюцииЭК0306Елаев Э.Н.

11 апреля, четверг

13:00Основы антропол.ПР0303Налетова Л.А.
14:40Основы антропол.ПР0303Налетова Л.А.
16:20Основы антропол.ЗЧ0303Налетова Л.А.

12 апреля, пятница

11:20Бол.практ.по ботПР0302Банаева С.Ч.
13:00Бол.практ.по ботПР0302Банаева С.Ч.
14:40Бол.практ.по ботЗЧ0302Банаева С.Ч.

Приложение для Android: