Расписание занятий группы 01950з

Обновлено 19 октября, 20:40. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

3 декабря, понедельник

9:40Основы антропол.ЛК0302Налетова Л.А.
11:20Основы антропол.ЛК0302Налетова Л.А.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0333Бохиева М.В.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0333Бохиева М.В.

4 декабря, вторник

11:20Основы антропол.ЛК0303Налетова Л.А.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0307Бохиева М.В.
14:40ГенетикаЛК0404Алексеева Е.В.
16:20ГенетикаЛК0404Алексеева Е.В.

5 декабря, среда

9:40Бол.практ.по ботЛК0412Басхаева Т.Г.
11:20Бол.практ.по ботЛК0406Басхаева Т.Г.
13:00Бол.практ.по ботПР0407Басхаева Т.Г.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР0412Бохиева М.В.

6 декабря, четверг

11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР0308Бохиева М.В.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР0308Бохиева М.В.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР0308Бохиева М.В.
16:20ГенетикаЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.

7 декабря, пятница

11:20Бол.практ.по ботЛК0403Басхаева Т.Г.
13:00Бол.практ.по ботПР0407Басхаева Т.Г.
14:40Бол.практ.по ботПР0403Басхаева Т.Г.
16:20Бол.практ.по ботПР0403Басхаева Т.Г.

8 декабря, суббота

9:40Экология растен.ЛК0403Басхаева Т.Г.
11:20Экология растен.ЛК0403Басхаева Т.Г.
13:00Экология растен.ПР0403Басхаева Т.Г.
14:40Экология растен.ЛК0403Басхаева Т.Г.

10 декабря, понедельник

11:20Теория эволюцииЛК0303Елаев Э.Н.
13:00ГенетикаЛК0307Алексеева Е.В.
14:40ГенетикаЛК0307Алексеева Е.В.
16:20ГенетикаПР0307Алексеева Е.В.

11 декабря, вторник

11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР0424Бохиева М.В.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ0424Бохиева М.В.
16:20ГенетикаПР0406Алексеева Е.В.

12 декабря, среда

11:20Теория эволюцииЛК0306Елаев Э.Н.
13:00Основы антропол.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.
14:40Основы антропол.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.
16:20Основы антропол.ПР0307Налетова Л.А.

13 декабря, четверг

11:20Теория эволюцииЛК0424Елаев Э.Н.
13:00ГенетикаПР0306Алексеева Е.В.
14:40ГенетикаПР0306Алексеева Е.В.
16:20ГенетикаПР0306Алексеева Е.В.

14 декабря, пятница

11:20Теория эволюцииЛК0302Елаев Э.Н.
13:00Теория эволюцииПР0306Елаев Э.Н.
14:40Теория эволюцииПР0306Елаев Э.Н.

15 декабря, суббота

9:40Теория эволюцииЛК0306Елаев Э.Н.
11:20Теория эволюцииПР0306Елаев Э.Н.
13:00Теория эволюцииПР0306Елаев Э.Н.
14:40Теория эволюцииПР0306Елаев Э.Н.

17 декабря, понедельник

13:00Пед.психологияЛК0303Монсонова А.Р.
14:40Пед.психологияЛК0303Монсонова А.Р.
16:20Пед.психологияЛК0303Монсонова А.Р.

18 декабря, вторник

11:20Пед.психологияЛК0424Монсонова А.Р.
13:00Пед.психологияПР0424Монсонова А.Р.
14:40Пед.психологияПР0424Монсонова А.Р.

19 декабря, среда

13:00Экология растен.ЛК0407Басхаева Т.Г.
14:40Экология растен.ПР0403Басхаева Т.Г.
16:20Экология растен.ПР0403Басхаева Т.Г.

20 декабря, четверг

11:20Пед.психологияПР0308Монсонова А.Р.
13:00Пед.психологияПР0308Монсонова А.Р.
14:40Пед.психологияЗЧ0308Монсонова А.Р.

Приложение для Android: