Расписание занятий группы 02130з

Обновлено вчера в 20:22. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

22 мая, понедельник

13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3304Багуза В.М.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3208Багуза В.М.
16:20Ист.осн.языкаЛК3209Федоров М.А.
18:00Ист.осн.языкаЛК3209Федоров М.А.

23 мая, вторник

9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3309Багуза В.М.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3309Багуза В.М.
13:00Ист.осн.языкаЛК3109Федоров М.А.
14:40Ист.осн.языкаПР3109Федоров М.А.

24 мая, среда

14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3209Багуза В.М.
16:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3209Багуза В.М.
18:00ПсихолингвистикаЛК2102Архипова С.В.
19:40ПсихолингвистикаПР2102Архипова С.В.

25 мая, четверг

9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3309Багуза В.М.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3309Багуза В.М.
13:00Ист.осн.языкаЛК2201Федоров М.А.
14:40Ист.осн.языкаЛК2201Федоров М.А.

26 мая, пятница

14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3210Багуза В.М.
16:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3210Багуза В.М.
18:00ПсихолингвистикаЛК2102Архипова С.В.
19:40ПсихолингвистикаПР2102Архипова С.В.

27 мая, суббота

9:40ПсихолингвистикаЛК2102Архипова С.В.
11:20ПсихолингвистикаПР2102Архипова С.В.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯЗЧ3209Багуза В.М.

29 мая, понедельник

11:20Ист.осн.языкаПР2306Федоров М.А.
13:00Ист.осн.языкаПР2306Федоров М.А.
14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3201Бадмацыренова ДБ
16:20ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3201Бадмацыренова ДБ

30 мая, вторник

13:00ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3210Бадмацыренова ДБ
14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3210Бадмацыренова ДБ
16:20Ист.осн.языкаЗЧ3209Федоров М.А.

31 мая, среда

14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3209Бадмацыренова ДБ
16:20ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3209Бадмацыренова ДБ
18:00ПсихолингвистикаЛК2102Архипова С.В.
19:40ПсихолингвистикаПР2102Архипова С.В.

1 июня, четверг

9:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3210Бадмацыренова ДБ
11:20ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3210Бадмацыренова ДБ

2 июня, пятница

14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3210Бадмацыренова ДБ
16:20ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3210Бадмацыренова ДБ
18:00ПсихолингвистикаЛК2103Архипова С.В.
19:40ПсихолингвистикаПР2103Архипова С.В.

3 июня, суббота

9:40ПсихолингвистикаЛК2102Архипова С.В.
11:20ПсихолингвистикаПР2102Архипова С.В.
13:00Консультация3209Бадмацыренова ДБ
14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯЭК3209Бадмацыренова ДБ

5 июня, понедельник

8:00МП основн.языкаЛК3210Овчинникова М.Ф.
9:40МП основн.языкаЛК3210Овчинникова М.Ф.
11:20ЛитТек.в об.1 ИЯПР3205Эрдынеева Д.Д.
13:00ЛитТек.в об.1 ИЯПР3205Эрдынеева Д.Д.

6 июня, вторник

9:40МП основн.языкаЛК3109Овчинникова М.Ф.
11:20МП основн.языкаЛК3109Овчинникова М.Ф.
13:00МП основн.языкаПР3109Овчинникова М.Ф.
14:40Консультация3210Архипова С.В.
16:20ПсихолингвистикаЭК3210Архипова С.В.

7 июня, среда

9:40МП основн.языкаЛК3101Овчинникова М.Ф.
11:20МП основн.языкаПР3101Овчинникова М.Ф.
13:00ЛитТек.в об.1 ИЯПР2103Эрдынеева Д.Д.

8 июня, четверг

13:00ЛитТек.в об.1 ИЯПР3210Эрдынеева Д.Д.
14:40ЛитТек.в об.1 ИЯПР3210Эрдынеева Д.Д.
16:20МП основн.языкаЛК3209Овчинникова М.Ф.
18:00МП основн.языкаПР3209Овчинникова М.Ф.

9 июня, пятница

13:00ЛитТек.в об.1 ИЯЗЧ3104Эрдынеева Д.Д.
16:20МП основн.языкаЛК3209Овчинникова М.Ф.
18:00МП основн.языкаЛК3209Овчинникова М.Ф.
19:40МП основн.языкаПР3209Овчинникова М.Ф.

10 июня, суббота

9:40Консультация3209Овчинникова М.Ф.
11:20МП основн.языкаЭК3209Овчинникова М.Ф.

Приложение для Android: