Расписание занятий группы 03130з

Обновлено вчера в 18:42. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

30 октября, понедельник

9:40Теория текстаПР2402Омельченко Л.Н.
11:20Функ.грамматикаПР2306Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Теория лит-рыЛК8410Булгутова И.В.
14:40Теория лит-рыПР2204Булгутова И.В.

31 октября, вторник

11:20Общ.языкознаниеЛК2402Майоров А.П.
13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2305Колмакова О.А.
14:40Теория текстаПР2205Омельченко Л.Н.
16:20Теория текстаПР2205Омельченко Л.Н.

1 ноября, среда

11:20СопостТиполЯз/знЛК2205Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Совр.заруб.лит.ЛК2204Жорникова М.Н.
14:40История рус.лит.ЛК2206Колмакова О.А.
16:20История рус.лит.ПР2206Колмакова О.А.

2 ноября, четверг

11:20Общ.языкознаниеЛК2206Майоров А.П.
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПР2103Майоров А.П.
14:40Теория текстаПР2206Омельченко Л.Н.

3 ноября, пятница

11:20СопостТиполЯз/знЛК2204Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Теория лит-рыЛК2204Булгутова И.В.
14:40Функ.грамматикаПР2210Харанутова Д.Ш.
16:20Функ.грамматикаПР2210Харанутова Д.Ш.

6 ноября, понедельник

13:00СопостТиполЯз/знПР2309Дарбанова Н.А.
14:40Общ.языкознаниеЛК2211Майоров А.П.
16:20Общ.языкознаниеПР2211Майоров А.П.

7 ноября, вторник

13:00Общ.языкознаниеПР2210Майоров А.П.
14:40История рус.лит.ЛК2305Колмакова О.А.
16:20История рус.лит.ПР2305Колмакова О.А.

8 ноября, среда

11:20История рус.лит.ПР2210Колмакова О.А.
13:00Теория текстаПР2206Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40Теория текстаЗЧ2212Омельченко Л.Н.

9 ноября, четверг

11:20История рус.лит.ПР2204Колмакова О.А.
13:00Совр.заруб.лит.ПР2204Жорникова М.Н.
14:40Функ.грамматикаПР2305Харанутова Д.Ш.
16:20Функ.грамматикаЗЧ2305Харанутова Д.Ш.

10 ноября, пятница

11:20Теория лит-рыЛК2210Булгутова И.В.
13:00Теория лит-рыПР2309Булгутова И.В.
14:40Консультация2206Колмакова О.А.

11 ноября, суббота

9:40СопостТиполЯз/знЛК2211Дарбанова Н.А.
11:20СопостТиполЯз/знПР2211Дарбанова Н.А.

13 ноября, понедельник

11:20ОснФилАн,ИнтТек.ПР2210Омельченко Л.Н.
13:00СопостТиполЯз/знПР2210Дарбанова Н.А.

14 ноября, вторник

13:00Общ.языкознаниеПР2309Майоров А.П.
14:40Консультация2309Майоров А.П.
16:20История рус.лит.ЭК2205Колмакова О.А.

15 ноября, среда

11:20Теория лит-рыПР2211Булгутова И.В.
13:00ОснФилАн,ИнтТек.ПР2206Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40Совр.заруб.лит.ЛК2206Жорникова М.Н.
16:20Совр.заруб.лит.ПР2206Жорникова М.Н.

16 ноября, четверг

11:20Ист.лит.критикиЛК2206Березкина Е.П.
13:00ОснФилАн,ИнтТек.ПР2306Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40Совр.русс.лит-раЛК2206Колмакова О.А.
16:20Общ.языкознаниеЭК2205Майоров А.П.

17 ноября, пятница

11:20Совр.заруб.лит.ПР2204Жорникова М.Н.
13:00Теория лит-рыПР2204Булгутова И.В.
14:40Консультация2210Булгутова И.В.

18 ноября, суббота

9:40Совр.русс.лит-раЛК2211Колмакова О.А.
11:20Совр.русс.лит-раПР2211Колмакова О.А.

20 ноября, понедельник

13:00Ист.лит.критикиЛК2305Березкина Е.П.
14:40Ист.лит.критикиПР2305Березкина Е.П.
16:20Теория лит-рыЭК2211Булгутова И.В.

21 ноября, вторник

14:40Совр.русс.лит-раПР2305Колмакова О.А.
16:20Совр.заруб.лит.ЗЧ2205Жорникова М.Н.

22 ноября, среда

11:20СопостТиполЯз/знПР2212Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00СопостТиполЯз/знЗЧ2212Дарбанова Н.А.
14:40ОснФилАн,ИнтТек.ПР2212Омельченко Л.Н.

23 ноября, четверг

11:20Ист.лит.критикиПР2403Березкина Е.П.
13:00Ист.лит.критикиЗЧ2403Березкина Е.П.
14:40Совр.русс.лит-раПР2205Колмакова О.А.

24 ноября, пятница

11:20Совр.русс.лит-раЗЧ2206Колмакова О.А.
14:40ОснФилАн,ИнтТек.ЗЧ2206Омельченко Л.Н.

Приложение для Android: