Расписание занятий группы 04130з

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

24 мая, среда

9:40Техн.спорт.подг.ЛК0308Гармаев В.Б.
11:20НаучМетДеят.в спПР1209Комарова А.В.
13:00Частн.мет.сп.тр.ПР0404Павлов А.Е.
16:20Мини-футболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.

25 мая, четверг

9:40Техн.спорт.подг.ПР0144Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Техн.спорт.подг.ПР1209Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Отбор в спортеЛК1111Аксенов М.О.
16:20Мини-футболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.

26 мая, пятница

9:40Осн. туризмаЛК0230Старкова И.И.
11:20Педагогика ФКиСЛК0404Галимов Г.Я.
13:00Отбор в спортеЛК1111Аксенов М.О.
14:40Отбор в спортеПР1111Аксенов М.О.
16:20ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.

27 мая, суббота

9:40Частн.мет.сп.тр.ПР0144Павлов А.Е.
11:20Частн.мет.сп.тр.ЗЧ0144Павлов А.Е.
13:00Частн.мет.сп.тр.ЗЧ0144Павлов А.Е.
14:40Частн.мет.сп.тр.ЗЧ0144Павлов А.Е.

29 мая, понедельник

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
11:20ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
14:40Отбор в спортеПР0345Аксенов М.О.
16:20Отбор в спортеПР0345Аксенов М.О.

30 мая, вторник

9:40Педагогика ФКиСЛК0404Галимов Г.Я.
11:20Педагогика ФКиСЛК0404Галимов Г.Я.
14:40НаучМетДеят.в спЗЧ0421Комарова А.В.
16:20НаучМетДеят.в спЗЧ0421Комарова А.В.
18:00НаучМетДеят.в спЗЧ0421Комарова А.В.

31 мая, среда

9:40Осн. туризмаЛК0144Старкова И.И.
11:20ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
13:00Отбор в спортеПР0421Аксенов М.О.
14:40Отбор в спортеЗЧ0421Аксенов М.О.
16:20Отбор в спортеЗЧ0421Аксенов М.О.
18:00Отбор в спортеЗЧ0421Аксенов М.О.

1 июня, четверг

9:40Техн.спорт.подг.ЗЧ0421Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Техн.спорт.подг.ЗЧ0421Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Техн.спорт.подг.ЗЧ0421Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Осн. туризмаЛК0144Старкова И.И.
18:00ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.

2 июня, пятница

9:40Зар.виды спортаПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Педагогика ФКиСЛК2402Галимов Г.Я.
13:00Педагогика ФКиСЛК2402Галимов Г.Я.
14:40ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.

3 июня, суббота

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
11:20ПСМЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.
13:00ПСМЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.
14:40ПСМЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.

5 июня, понедельник

9:40Зар.виды спортаПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Осн. туризмаЛК0333Старкова И.И.
13:00Осн. туризмаПР0333Старкова И.И.
14:40Педагогика ФКиСПР0333Галимов Г.Я.
16:20Педагогика ФКиСПР0333Галимов Г.Я.
18:00КонсультацияЭК0333Галимов Г.Я.

6 июня, вторник

8:00Осн. туризмаПР0308Старкова И.И.
9:40Осн. туризмаЗЧ0139Старкова И.И.
11:20Осн. туризмаЗЧ0139Старкова И.И.
13:00Осн. туризмаЗЧ0139Старкова И.И.
16:20Мини-футболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.

7 июня, среда

11:20Зар.виды спортаПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Зар.виды спортаПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Педагогика ФКиСЭК0109Галимов Г.Я.
18:00Педагогика ФКиСЭК0109Галимов Г.Я.
19:40Педагогика ФКиСЭК0109Галимов Г.Я.

8 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0421Аксенов М.О.
13:00Мини-футболЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.
14:40Мини-футболЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.
16:20Мини-футболЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.

9 июня, пятница

13:00Зар.виды спортаЗЧ1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Зар.виды спортаЗЧ1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Зар.виды спортаЗЧ1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

10 июня, суббота

9:40Спорт.генетикаЭК0138Аксенов М.О.
11:20Спорт.генетикаЭК0138Аксенов М.О.
13:00Спорт.генетикаЭК0138Аксенов М.О.

Приложение для Android: