Расписание занятий группы 04140

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Вос.единоборстваЛК0144Гармаев В.Б.
9:40Педагогика ФКиСЛК0144Галимов Г.Я.

Вторник

8:00ГигОснФиз-СпДеятЛК0144Дугарова Д.В.
9:40ФизиологияСпортаЛК0133Цинкер В.М.
11:20Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

Среда

8:00Физ.культураЛК0235Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Физ.культураПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

Четверг

8:00Спорт.метрологияПР0144Павлов А.Е.
9:40Иннов.техн.в ФКЛБ0136Филимонова Н.Г.
11:20Муз-ритм.воспит.ПР1сз2Белобородова НА

Пятница

8:00Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
9:40Педагогика ФКиСПР0144Галимов Г.Я.
11:20Технол.в спортеЛК0144Комарова А.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
9:40Педагогика ФКиСЛК0138Галимов Г.Я.
11:20Технол.в спортеЛК0144Комарова А.В.

Вторник

8:00ГигОснФиз-СпДеятЛК0144Дугарова Д.В.
9:40ФизиологияСпортаЛК0144Цинкер В.М.
11:20Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

Среда

9:40ГигОснФиз-СпДеятЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
11:20Физ.культураПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

Четверг

8:00Спорт.метрологияЛК0144Павлов А.Е.
9:40Иннов.техн.в ФКЛБ0136Филимонова Н.Г.
11:20Муз-ритм.воспит.ПР1сз2Белобородова НА

Пятница

9:40ФизиологияСпортаЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
11:20Физ.культураПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

9:40КонсультацияЭК0133Галимов Г.Я.

14 июня, среда

8:00Педагогика ФКиСЭК0138Галимов Г.Я.
9:40Педагогика ФКиСЭК0138Галимов Г.Я.
11:20Педагогика ФКиСЭК0138Галимов Г.Я.

15 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0210Суворова Н.Н.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Физ.культураЭК0308Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Физ.культураЭК0308Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Физ.культураЭК0308Суворова Н.Н.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.

17 июня, суббота

8:00ГигОснФиз-СпДеятЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.
9:40ГигОснФиз-СпДеятЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.
11:20ГигОснФиз-СпДеятЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00КонсультацияЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

20 июня, вторник

8:00Вос.единоборстваЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
9:40Вос.единоборстваЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Вос.единоборстваЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

21 июня, среда

9:40Спортивные игрыЭК0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20Спортивные игрыЭК0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00Спортивные игрыЭК0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

22 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0133Цинкер В.М.

23 июня, пятница

9:40ФизиологияСпортаЭК0133Цинкер В.М.
11:20ФизиологияСпортаЭК0133Цинкер В.М.
13:00ФизиологияСпортаЭК0133Цинкер В.М.

Приложение для Android: