Расписание занятий группы 04140з

Обновлено вчера в 15:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

24 сентября, понедельник

9:40Стрельба из лукаПРДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.
11:20Стрельба из лукаПРДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.
14:40Частн.мет.сп.тр.ПР0331Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20Студ.науч-сп.общЛК0144Гаськов А.В.
18:00Студ.науч-сп.общЛК0144Гаськов А.В.

25 сентября, вторник

9:40Стрельба из лукаПРДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.
11:20Стрельба из лукаПРДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.
14:40Леч.ФК и массажЭК0109Дугарова Д.В.
16:20Леч.ФК и массажЭК0109Дугарова Д.В.
18:00Леч.ФК и массажЭК0109Дугарова Д.В.

26 сентября, среда

11:20ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
14:40Спорт.сооруженияЛК0230Суворова Н.Н.
16:20Спорт.сооруженияЛК0230Суворова Н.Н.
18:00Студ.науч-сп.общПР0144Гаськов А.В.
19:40Студ.науч-сп.общПР0144Гаськов А.В.

27 сентября, четверг

9:40Техн-гии ФС деятПР7307Дагбаев Б.В.
11:20Техн-гии ФС деятПР7109Дагбаев Б.В.
13:00ВоспСпМасРабШкУчЛК0144Филимонова Н.Г.
14:40Стрельба из лукаЗЧДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.
16:20Стрельба из лукаЗЧДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.
18:00Стрельба из лукаЗЧДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.

28 сентября, пятница

8:00ВоспСпМасРабШкУчЛК0331Филимонова Н.Г.
9:40ВоспСпМасРабШкУчЛК1209Филимонова Н.Г.
13:00Частн.мет.сп.тр.ЗЧ0138Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40Частн.мет.сп.тр.ЗЧ0138Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20Частн.мет.сп.тр.ЗЧ0138Дагбаев Б.В.

29 сентября, суббота

9:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛК0230Цинкер В.М.
11:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛК0230Цинкер В.М.
13:00Спорт.медицинаЛК0230Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Спорт.медицинаЛК0230Дугарова Д.В.
16:20Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
18:00Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.

1 октября, понедельник

9:40Студ.науч-сп.общЗЧ0139Гаськов А.В.
11:20Студ.науч-сп.общЗЧ0139Гаськов А.В.
13:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛК0144Цинкер В.М.
14:40Спорт.сооруженияПР0144Суворова Н.Н.
16:20Спорт.сооруженияПР0144Суворова Н.Н.

2 октября, вторник

9:40Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
11:20Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
14:40ПСМЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.
16:20ПСМЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.
18:00ПСМЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.
19:40Студ.науч-сп.общЗЧ0144Гаськов А.В.

3 октября, среда

8:00ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР0144Филимонова Н.Г.
9:40ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР1111Филимонова Н.Г.
14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛК0230Цинкер В.М.
16:20Спорт.медицинаЛК0144Дугарова Д.В.
18:00Спорт.медицинаЛК0144Дугарова Д.В.

4 октября, четверг

8:00ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР0144Филимонова Н.Г.
9:40ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР7307Филимонова Н.Г.
14:40Спорт.сооруженияЗЧ0144Суворова Н.Н.
16:20Спорт.сооруженияЗЧ0144Суворова Н.Н.
18:00Спорт.сооруженияЗЧ0144Суворова Н.Н.

5 октября, пятница

9:40Техн-гии ФС деятПР2402Дагбаев Б.В.
11:20Техн-гии ФС деятПР2404Дагбаев Б.В.
13:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
16:20Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
18:00Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.

6 октября, суббота

9:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
11:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
13:00Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0144Дугарова Д.В.

8 октября, понедельник

13:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
16:20ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР0144Филимонова Н.Г.
18:00КонсультацияЭК0144Филимонова Н.Г.

9 октября, вторник

9:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
11:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0331Цинкер В.М.
14:40Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0230Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0230Дагбаев Б.В.
18:00Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0230Дагбаев Б.В.

10 октября, среда

13:00ВоспСпМасРабШкУчЭК1112Филимонова Н.Г.
14:40ВоспСпМасРабШкУчЭК1112Филимонова Н.Г.
16:20ВоспСпМасРабШкУчЭК1112Филимонова Н.Г.
18:00Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Дагбаев Б.В.
19:40КонсультацияЭК0144Дагбаев Б.В.

11 октября, четверг

14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЭК0133Цинкер В.М.
16:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЭК0133Цинкер В.М.
18:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЭК0133Цинкер В.М.

12 октября, пятница

11:20Техн-гии ФС деятЭК0138Дагбаев Б.В.
13:00Техн-гии ФС деятЭК0138Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40Техн-гии ФС деятЭК0138Дагбаев Б.В.

13 октября, суббота

9:40Спорт.медицинаЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.
11:20Спорт.медицинаЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.
13:00Спорт.медицинаЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.

Приложение для Android: