Расписание занятий группы 04141з

Обновлено вчера в 17:24. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

14 мая, понедельник

9:40Техн.спорт.подг.ЛК0144Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Техн.спорт.подг.ЛК0144Гармаев В.Б.
13:00КонсультацияЭК1209Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Психология ФКиСЛК0331Комарова А.В.
16:20Психология ФКиСЛК0331Комарова А.В.

15 мая, вторник

9:40Психология ФКиСЛК1209Комарова А.В.
11:20Отеч.виды спортаПР0235Павлов А.Е.
13:00Отеч.виды спортаПР0235Павлов А.Е.
14:40Мини-футболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
16:20Мини-футболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.

16 мая, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК0144Галимов Г.Я.
14:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Отеч.виды спортаПР0235Павлов А.Е.
18:00Отеч.виды спортаПР0235Павлов А.Е.

17 мая, четверг

9:40Спорт.генетикаЛК1209Аксенов М.О.
11:20Спорт.генетикаЛК1209Аксенов М.О.
13:00Осн. туризмаЛК0331Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40Осн. туризмаЛК0331Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0308Намсараева Я.Н.
18:00ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

18 мая, пятница

9:40Спорт.генетикаЛБ0109Аксенов М.О.
11:20Спорт.генетикаЛБ0109Аксенов М.О.
13:00Спортивные игрыЭК0230Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40Спортивные игрыЭК0230Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20Спортивные игрыЭК0230Намсараева Я.Н.

19 мая, суббота

9:40Техн.спорт.подг.ПР0235Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Техн.спорт.подг.ПР0235Гармаев В.Б.
13:00ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
14:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

21 мая, понедельник

9:40Отеч.виды спортаЗЧ1111Павлов А.Е.
11:20Отеч.виды спортаЗЧ1111Павлов А.Е.
13:00ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Психология ФКиСПР0331Комарова А.В.
16:20Психология ФКиСПР0331Комарова А.В.

22 мая, вторник

9:40Спорт.генетикаЛК0235Аксенов М.О.
11:20Психология ФКиСПР2402Комарова А.В.
13:00Психология ФКиСПР2402Комарова А.В.
14:40Вос.единоборстваЭК0144Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Вос.единоборстваЭК0144Гармаев В.Б.
18:00Вос.единоборстваЭК0144Гармаев В.Б.

23 мая, среда

9:40Спорт.генетикаЛК0230Аксенов М.О.
13:00Осн. туризмаЛК1209Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40Осн. туризмаЛК1209Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20ПравоведениеЛК0331Бороноев П.Г.
18:00ПравоведениеЛК0331Бороноев П.Г.

24 мая, четверг

13:00Спорт.генетикаЛБ0144Аксенов М.О.
14:40Педагогика ФКиСЭК0144Галимов Г.Я.
16:20Педагогика ФКиСЭК0144Галимов Г.Я.
18:00Педагогика ФКиСЭК0144Галимов Г.Я.

25 мая, пятница

11:20Психология ФКиСПР0235Комарова А.В.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0144Комарова А.В.
14:40Спорт.генетикаЛБ0139Аксенов М.О.
16:20Спорт.генетикаЛБ0144Аксенов М.О.
18:00Спорт.генетикаЛБ0144Аксенов М.О.

26 мая, суббота

9:40Мини-футболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
11:20Мини-футболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
14:40Психология ФКиСЭК0109Комарова А.В.
16:20Психология ФКиСЭК0109Комарова А.В.
18:00Психология ФКиСЭК0109Комарова А.В.

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Спорт.генетикаЛБ0144Аксенов М.О.
11:20ПравоведениеПР0144Бороноев П.Г.
13:00ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Осн. туризмаЗЧ0235Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20Осн. туризмаЗЧ0235Дагбаев Б.В.
18:00Осн. туризмаЗЧ0235Дагбаев Б.В.

29 мая, вторник

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Инн.озд.системыЛК2402Дагбаев Б.В.
13:00Инн.озд.системыЛК2402Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40Техн.спорт.подг.ЗЧ0235Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Техн.спорт.подг.ЗЧ0235Гармаев В.Б.

30 мая, среда

9:40Инн.озд.системыПР0144Дагбаев Б.В.
11:20Инн.озд.системыПР0235Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40ПравоведениеПР0144Бороноев П.Г.
16:20Спорт.генетикаЭК0109Аксенов М.О.
18:00Спорт.генетикаЭК0109Аксенов М.О.

31 мая, четверг

11:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20ПравоведениеЗЧ0144Бороноев П.Г.
18:00ПравоведениеЗЧ0144Бороноев П.Г.
19:40ПравоведениеЗЧ0144Бороноев П.Г.

1 июня, пятница

11:20Инн.озд.системыЗЧ0109Дагбаев Б.В.
13:00Инн.озд.системыЗЧ0109Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20ПСМЗЧ1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
18:00ПСМЗЧ1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
19:40ПСМЗЧ1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

2 июня, суббота

9:40Спорт.генетикаЭК0144Аксенов М.О.
11:20Спорт.генетикаЭК0144Аксенов М.О.
16:20Мини-футболЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.
18:00Мини-футболЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.
19:40Мини-футболЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.

Приложение для Android: