Расписание занятий группы 04150з

Обновлено вчера в 15:54. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

24 мая, среда

11:20Подвижные игрыПР1сз2Белобородова НА
13:00Физ.культураЛК1111Суворова Н.Н.
14:40ПравОснПрофДеят.ЛК0331Михалев А.В.
16:20ПравОснПрофДеят.ПР0331Михалев А.В.
18:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

25 мая, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0421Суворова Н.Н.
11:20ПравОснПрофДеят.ПР1205Михалев А.В.
13:00ФизиологияЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40ФизиологияЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
16:20ФизиологияЛК0308Аюрзанаева М.В.
18:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

26 мая, пятница

9:40ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧ2402Михалев А.В.
11:20ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧ2402Михалев А.В.
13:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧ2402Михалев А.В.
14:40ПолитологияЛК0144Манжуткин П.В.
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
18:00ФизиологияЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

27 мая, суббота

8:00ФизиологияЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20ПравоведениеПР0230Бороноев П.Г.
13:00ПравоведениеПР0230Бороноев П.Г.

29 мая, понедельник

9:40ПлаваниеЛК0235Филимонова Н.Г.
11:20ПлаваниеЛБ0сз1Филимонова Н.Г.
13:00ПлаваниеЛБ0сз1Филимонова Н.Г.
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

30 мая, вторник

11:20ПлаваниеЛББАССФилимонова Н.Г.
13:00ПлаваниеЛББАССФилимонова Н.Г.
16:20Подвижные игрыПР1сз2Белобородова НА
18:00Подвижные игрыПР1сз2Белобородова НА
19:40Подвижные игрыЗЧ1сз2Белобородова НА

31 мая, среда

11:20ПлаваниеЛББАССФилимонова Н.Г.
13:00ПлаваниеЛББАССФилимонова Н.Г.
16:20ФизиологияЗЧ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
18:00ФизиологияЗЧ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
19:40ФизиологияЗЧ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

1 июня, четверг

8:00ПравоведениеЗЧ0404Бороноев П.Г.
9:40ПравоведениеЗЧ0404Бороноев П.Г.
11:20ПравоведениеЗЧ0404Бороноев П.Г.
14:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
16:20Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
18:00КонсультацияЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.

2 июня, пятница

9:40ПолитологияПР0421Манжуткин П.В.
13:00Иностранный языкЛБ0138Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Иностранный языкЛБ0138Очиржапова Д.Ц.
16:20Деловой анг.языкЛБ0404Очиржапова Д.Ц.
18:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ЭК0144Суворова Н.Н.
19:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ЭК0144Суворова Н.Н.

3 июня, суббота

8:00Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
9:40Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
11:20Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
13:00Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
14:40Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.

5 июня, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкЛБ0138Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20Физ.культураЭК0332Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Физ.культураЭК0332Суворова Н.Н.
14:40Физ.культураЭК0332Суворова Н.Н.
16:20ПолитологияПР0308Манжуткин П.В.

6 июня, вторник

11:20Иностранный языкЛБ0345Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0404Очиржапова Д.Ц.
16:20ПолитологияЗЧ0421Манжуткин П.В.
18:00ПолитологияЗЧ0421Манжуткин П.В.
19:40ПолитологияЗЧ0421Манжуткин П.В.

7 июня, среда

14:40Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.
16:20Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.
18:00Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.

8 июня, четверг

11:20КонсультацияЭК0421Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Иностранный языкЭК0345Очиржапова Д.Ц.
16:20Иностранный языкЭК0345Очиржапова Д.Ц.
18:00Иностранный языкЭК0345Очиржапова Д.Ц.

9 июня, пятница

13:00Деловой анг.языкЛБ0414Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Деловой анг.языкЭК0414Очиржапова Д.Ц.
16:20Деловой анг.языкЭК0414Очиржапова Д.Ц.
18:00Деловой анг.языкЭК0414Очиржапова Д.Ц.

10 июня, суббота

16:20Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧ0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
18:00Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧ0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
19:40Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧ0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

Приложение для Android: