Расписание занятий группы 04150з

Обновлено вчера в 20:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 мая, понедельник

9:40Техн.спорт.подг.ЛК0235Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Техн.спорт.подг.ЛК0235Гармаев В.Б.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0109Галимов Г.Я.

14 мая, вторник

9:40Техн.спорт.подг.ЛК0144Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Техн.спорт.подг.ПР0144Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Педагогика ФКиСЭК0136Галимов Г.Я.
14:40Педагогика ФКиСЭК0136Галимов Г.Я.
16:20Педагогика ФКиСЭК0136Галимов Г.Я.

15 мая, среда

9:40Техн.спорт.подг.ЛК0332Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Техн.спорт.подг.ПР0332Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Спортивные игрыЛК0404Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

16 мая, четверг

9:40Техн.спорт.подг.ЛК0404Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Техн.спорт.подг.ПР0404Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Спортивные игрыЛК0308Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

17 мая, пятница

9:40Техн.спорт.подг.ПР0404Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Техн.спорт.подг.ПР0404Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Техн.спорт.подг.ЗЧ0404Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Техн.спорт.подг.ЗЧ0404Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Техн.спорт.подг.ЗЧ0404Гармаев В.Б.

18 мая, суббота

9:40Технол.в спортеЛК0144Галимов Г.Я.
11:20Технол.в спортеЛК0144Галимов Г.Я.
13:00Спорт.генетикаЛК0144Аксенов М.О.
14:40Спорт.генетикаЛК0210Аксенов М.О.

20 мая, понедельник

9:40Технол.в спортеПР0414Галимов Г.Я.
11:20Технол.в спортеПР0414Галимов Г.Я.
13:00Вос.единоборстваЛК0414Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Вос.единоборстваЛК0414Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

21 мая, вторник

9:40Психология ФКиСЛК0144Комарова А.В.
11:20Мини-футболЛК0144Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

22 мая, среда

11:20Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
13:00Мини-футболЛК0320Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20КонсультацияЭК1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

23 мая, четверг

9:40Мини-футболПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Мини-футболПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Технол.в спортеЗЧ0109Галимов Г.Я.
16:20Технол.в спортеЗЧ0109Галимов Г.Я.
18:00Технол.в спортеЗЧ0109Галимов Г.Я.

24 мая, пятница

11:20Мини-футболЛК0144Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Вос.единоборстваЭК0109Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Вос.единоборстваЭК0109Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Вос.единоборстваЭК0109Гармаев В.Б.

25 мая, суббота

9:40Психология ФКиСЛК0235Комарова А.В.
11:20Психология ФКиСЛК0235Комарова А.В.
13:00Психология ФКиСЛК0235Комарова А.В.
14:40Психология ФКиСПР0222Комарова А.В.

27 мая, понедельник

9:40Психология ФКиСПР0308Комарова А.В.
Отеч.виды спортаЛК0235Павлов А.Е.
11:20Отеч.виды спортаЛК0235Павлов А.Е.
14:40Мини-футболПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Мини-футболПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.

28 мая, вторник

11:20Психология ФКиСПР0308Комарова А.В.
13:00Психология ФКиСПР0308Комарова А.В.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0308Комарова А.В.
16:20Мини-футболЗЧСт2Гармаев В.Б.
18:00Мини-футболЗЧСт2Гармаев В.Б.
19:40Мини-футболЗЧСт2Гармаев В.Б.

29 мая, среда

9:40Отеч.виды спортаЛК0308Павлов А.Е.
11:20Отеч.виды спортаПР0308Павлов А.Е.
13:00Отеч.виды спортаПР0308Павлов А.Е.
14:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

30 мая, четверг

9:40Студ.науч-сп.общЛК0138Гаськов А.В.
11:20Студ.науч-сп.общЛК0138Гаськов А.В.
13:00Психология ФКиСЭК0235Комарова А.В.
14:40Психология ФКиСЭК0235Комарова А.В.
16:20Психология ФКиСЭК0235Комарова А.В.

31 мая, пятница

9:40Отеч.виды спортаПР0138Павлов А.Е.
11:20Отеч.виды спортаПР0138Павлов А.Е.
13:00Спортивные игрыЭК0210Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40Спортивные игрыЭК0210Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20Спортивные игрыЭК0210Намсараева Я.Н.

1 июня, суббота

13:00Спорт.генетикаЛК0144Аксенов М.О.
14:40Спорт.генетикаЛК0144Аксенов М.О.
16:20Спорт.генетикаПР0144Аксенов М.О.
18:00Спорт.генетикаПР0144Аксенов М.О.

3 июня, понедельник

9:40Инн.озд.системыЛК0235Павлов А.Е.
11:20Инн.озд.системыЛК0235Павлов А.Е.
13:00Отеч.виды спортаЗЧ0222Павлов А.Е.
14:40Отеч.виды спортаЗЧ0222Павлов А.Е.
16:20Отеч.виды спортаЗЧ0222Павлов А.Е.

4 июня, вторник

9:40Студ.науч-сп.общПР0222Гаськов А.В.
11:20Студ.науч-сп.общПР0222Гаськов А.В.
13:00Студ.науч-сп.общЗЧ0222Гаськов А.В.
14:40Студ.науч-сп.общЗЧ0222Гаськов А.В.
16:20Студ.науч-сп.общЗЧ0222Гаськов А.В.

5 июня, среда

13:00Инн.озд.системыПР0144Павлов А.Е.
14:40Инн.озд.системыПР0144Павлов А.Е.
16:20Инн.озд.системыПР0144Павлов А.Е.

6 июня, четверг

9:40Инн.озд.системыПР0235Павлов А.Е.
11:20Инн.озд.системыЗЧ0235Павлов А.Е.
13:00Инн.озд.системыЗЧ0235Павлов А.Е.

7 июня, пятница

14:40Спорт.генетикаПР0144Аксенов М.О.
16:20Спорт.генетикаПР0144Аксенов М.О.
18:00КонсультацияЭК0144Аксенов М.О.

8 июня, суббота

14:40Спорт.генетикаЭК0144Аксенов М.О.
16:20Спорт.генетикаЭК0144Аксенов М.О.
18:00Спорт.генетикаЭК0144Аксенов М.О.

Приложение для Android: