Расписание занятий группы 04150с

Обновлено вчера в 20:21. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

4 декабря, понедельник

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Психология личн.ЛК0230Бадиев И.В.
18:00Психология личн.ЛК0230Бадиев И.В.

5 декабря, вторник

13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ПР1сз2Белобородова НА
14:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛК0230Павлов А.Е.
16:20Теор,мет.сп.тренЛК0230Павлов А.Е.

6 декабря, среда

13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ПР1сз2Белобородова НА
14:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛК1209Павлов А.Е.
16:20Психология личн.ПР0326Бадиев И.В.

7 декабря, четверг

11:20Теор,мет.сп.тренПР0109Павлов А.Е.
13:00Вос.единоборстваЛК1209Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Вос.единоборстваЛК1209Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Психология личн.ПР0404Бадиев И.В.

8 декабря, пятница

13:00Отбор в спортеЛК0331Доржиева О.С.
16:20Вос.единоборстваЛК0230Гармаев В.Б.

9 декабря, суббота

13:00Теор,мет.сп.тренПР0138Павлов А.Е.
14:40Теор,мет.сп.тренПР0138Павлов А.Е.
16:20Психология личн.ЗЧ0144Бадиев И.В.

11 декабря, понедельник

13:00Отбор в спортеЛК1209Доржиева О.С.
14:40Теор,мет.сп.тренПР0109Павлов А.Е.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0109Павлов А.Е.

12 декабря, вторник

11:20Педагогика ФКиСЛК0230Галимов Г.Я.
13:00Педагогика ФКиСЛК0230Галимов Г.Я.

13 декабря, среда

13:00Спорт.метрологияЛК0230Павлов А.Е.
14:40Спорт.метрологияЛК0230Павлов А.Е.
16:20Теор,мет.сп.тренЭК0109Павлов А.Е.

14 декабря, четверг

9:40Муз-ритм.воспит.ПР1сз2Белобородова НА
13:00Отбор в спортеПР0326Доржиева О.С.
14:40Педагогика ФКиСЛК0230Галимов Г.Я.
16:20Педагогика ФКиСЛК0230Галимов Г.Я.

15 декабря, пятница

11:20Спорт.метрологияЛК0230Павлов А.Е.
13:00Спорт.метрологияЛК0230Павлов А.Е.
14:40Педагогика ФКиСЛК0230Галимов Г.Я.

16 декабря, суббота

11:20Педагогика ФКиСПР0109Галимов Г.Я.
13:00Педагогика ФКиСПР0109Галимов Г.Я.
14:40Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

18 декабря, понедельник

9:40Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Отбор в спортеПР0139Доржиева О.С.
14:40Педагогика ФКиСПР0138Галимов Г.Я.

19 декабря, вторник

11:20Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Спорт.метрологияПР0136Павлов А.Е.
14:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

20 декабря, среда

13:00Спорт.метрологияПР0136Павлов А.Е.
14:40Спорт.метрологияЗЧ0136Павлов А.Е.

21 декабря, четверг

9:40Отбор в спортеПР0139Доржиева О.С.
11:20Отбор в спортеПР0139Доржиева О.С.
13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ПР1сз2Белобородова НА

22 декабря, пятница

9:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
16:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

23 декабря, суббота

9:40Педагогика ФКиСПР0109Галимов Г.Я.
11:20Педагогика ФКиСПР0109Галимов Г.Я.
13:00Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Вос.единоборстваПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

25 декабря, понедельник

13:00Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

26 декабря, вторник

14:40Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20Спортивные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

27 декабря, среда

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЗЧ1сз2Белобородова НА

28 декабря, четверг

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

29 декабря, пятница

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20Отбор в спортеЗЧ0210Доржиева О.С.

Приложение для Android: