Расписание занятий группы 04160з

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

24 мая, среда

9:40Иностранный языкЛБ0109Очиржапова Д.Ц.
13:00Подвижные игрыЛК1205Белобородова НА
14:40Анат.человекаЛК0404Аюрзанаева М.В.

25 мая, четверг

9:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.
11:20Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.
13:00Подвижные игрыЛК1205Белобородова НА
14:40ЭкономикаПР0308Санданова С.Б.

26 мая, пятница

9:40ПолитологияПР1209Манжуткин П.В.
11:20ПолитологияЛК1209Манжуткин П.В.
13:00Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Белобородова НА
14:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЗЧ0419Багдуева А.В.
16:20Инф.техн.в ФКиСЗЧ0419Багдуева А.В.

27 мая, суббота

9:40Анат.человекаЛК0404Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Анат.человекаЛК0404Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Белобородова НА

29 мая, понедельник

11:20ПолитологияПР1209Манжуткин П.В.
13:00Иностранный языкЛБ0109Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Иностранный языкЛБ0109Очиржапова Д.Ц.

30 мая, вторник

11:20ПолитологияПР0144Манжуткин П.В.
13:00Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Белобородова НА
14:40КонсультацияЭК0144Белобородова НА

31 мая, среда

9:40Бурятский языкЛБ0335Макарова О.Г.
11:20Бурятский языкЛБ0335Макарова О.Г.
14:40Иностранный языкЗЧ0332Очиржапова Д.Ц.
16:20Иностранный языкЗЧ0332Очиржапова Д.Ц.

1 июня, четверг

9:40Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Подвижные игрыЭК1сз2Белобородова НА
14:40Подвижные игрыЭК1сз2Белобородова НА

2 июня, пятница

9:40Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00ПолитологияЗЧ0230Манжуткин П.В.
14:40ПолитологияЗЧ0230Манжуткин П.В.
16:20ПолитологияЗЧ0230Манжуткин П.В.

3 июня, суббота

9:40Бурятский языкЛБ0144Макарова О.Г.
11:20Бурятский языкЛБ0144Макарова О.Г.
16:20ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.

5 июня, понедельник

11:20Биол.с осн.экол.ЛК0306Буянтуева Л.Б.
13:00Биол.с осн.экол.ЛК0306Буянтуева Л.Б.
14:40Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
18:00ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.

6 июня, вторник

9:40Биол.с осн.экол.ПР0333Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20Биол.с осн.экол.ПР0333Буянтуева Л.Б.
13:00ЭкономикаЗЧ1205Санданова С.Б.
14:40ЭкономикаЗЧ1205Санданова С.Б.
16:20ЭкономикаЗЧ1205Санданова С.Б.

7 июня, среда

13:00Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0306Аюрзанаева М.В.
16:20Бурятский языкЛБ0421Макарова О.Г.
18:00Бурятский языкЛБ0421Макарова О.Г.

8 июня, четверг

13:00Анат.человекаЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Анат.человекаЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
16:20Анат.человекаЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

9 июня, пятница

9:40Биол.с осн.экол.ЗЧ0306Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20Биол.с осн.экол.ЗЧ0306Буянтуева Л.Б.
13:00Бурятский языкЗЧ0326Макарова О.Г.
14:40Бурятский языкЗЧ0326Макарова О.Г.

Приложение для Android: