Расписание занятий группы 04160з

Обновлено вчера в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

4 декабря, понедельник

13:00Иностранный языкПР0421Цыренжапова С.Д.
14:40Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ЛК0331Петренко Д.Г.
16:20Ист.физ.культурыЛК0235Старкова И.И.

5 декабря, вторник

11:20Ист.физ.культурыПР2001Старкова И.И.
13:00Ист.физ.культурыЛК0235Старкова И.И.
14:40Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ЛК0421Петренко Д.Г.
16:20Силовой атлетизмЛК0109Гармаев В.Б.

6 декабря, среда

11:20Ист.физ.культурыЛК2212Старкова И.И.
13:00Ист.физ.культурыПР2001Старкова И.И.
14:40Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ЛК0235Петренко Д.Г.
16:20Силовой атлетизмЛК0109Гармаев В.Б.

7 декабря, четверг

9:40Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Гармаев В.Б.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0421Старкова И.И.
14:40ПедагогикаЛК0109Шибанова Ю.В.
16:20Общ.психологияЛК0109Халудорова А.В.

8 декабря, пятница

11:20Иностранный языкПР0144Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00Ист.физ.культурыЭК0235Старкова И.И.
14:40Ист.физ.культурыЭК0235Старкова И.И.
16:20Ист.физ.культурыЭК0235Старкова И.И.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ПРЛыжБПетренко Д.Г.
11:20Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ПРЛыжБПетренко Д.Г.

11 декабря, понедельник

11:20Общ.психологияЛК0109Халудорова А.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0335Цыренжапова С.Д.
14:40Иностранный языкПР0335Цыренжапова С.Д.
16:20ФилософияЛК0235Никифоров А.А.

12 декабря, вторник

9:40Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Гармаев В.Б.
13:00ПедагогикаЛК0421Шибанова Ю.В.
14:40ФилософияЛК0235Никифоров А.А.
16:20Общ.психологияПР0109Халудорова А.В.

13 декабря, среда

9:40Яз.и этнич.культЛК2001Дареева О.А.
11:20Иностранный языкЗЧ0109Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00Иностранный языкЗЧ0414Цыренжапова С.Д.
14:40Общ.психологияПР0109Халудорова А.В.
16:20Общ.психологияПР0235Халудорова А.В.

14 декабря, четверг

11:20ПедагогикаПР0109Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00ПедагогикаПР0421Шибанова Ю.В.
16:20Общ.психологияЗЧ0109Халудорова А.В.
18:00Общ.психологияЗЧ0109Халудорова А.В.

15 декабря, пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Яз.и этнич.культПР0307Дареева О.А.
11:20ФилософияЛК0421Никифоров А.А.
13:00ФилософияПР0421Никифоров А.А.
16:20Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Гармаев В.Б.

16 декабря, суббота

9:40Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ПРЛыжБПетренко Д.Г.
11:20Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ПРЛыжБПетренко Д.Г.
13:00Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ПРЛыжБПетренко Д.Г.

18 декабря, понедельник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Биохимия чел-каЛК0421Буянтуева Л.Б.
14:40ХимияЛК0345Батуева И.С.
18:00Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Гармаев В.Б.
19:40КонсультацияПРДс6Гармаев В.Б.

19 декабря, вторник

11:20Яз.и этнич.культЛК2402Дареева О.А.
13:00Биохимия чел-каЛК0404Буянтуева Л.Б.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0331Петренко Д.Г.
16:20Силовой атлетизмЭК0109Гармаев В.Б.
18:00Силовой атлетизмЭК0109Гармаев В.Б.

20 декабря, среда

9:40ФилософияПР0109Никифоров А.А.
11:20Биохимия чел-каЛК0332Буянтуева Л.Б.
13:00ХимияЛК0334Батуева И.С.
14:40Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ЭК0235Петренко Д.Г.
16:20Лыжн.спорт(сбор)ЭК0235Петренко Д.Г.

21 декабря, четверг

11:20КонсультацияЭК0109Никифоров А.А.
13:00ХимияЛК0345Батуева И.С.
14:40Биохимия чел-каЛБ0306Буянтуева Л.Б.
ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.
16:20ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.
Биохимия чел-каЛБ0306Буянтуева Л.Б.

22 декабря, пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
11:20ФилософияЭК2001Никифоров А.А.
13:00ФилософияЭК2001Никифоров А.А.
14:40ФилософияЭК2001Никифоров А.А.

23 декабря, суббота

9:40Биохимия чел-каЛБ0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.
11:20ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.
Биохимия чел-каЛБ0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
13:00ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.
14:40ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.

25 декабря, понедельник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
11:20КонсультацияЭК0308Буянтуева Л.Б.
14:40Яз.и этнич.культПР0144Дареева О.А.

26 декабря, вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Биохимия чел-каЭК0306Буянтуева Л.Б.
14:40Биохимия чел-каЭК0306Буянтуева Л.Б.
16:20Биохимия чел-каЭК0306Буянтуева Л.Б.

27 декабря, среда

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
9:40ПедагогикаЗЧ2402Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20ПедагогикаЗЧ2402Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0335Батуева И.С.

28 декабря, четверг

11:20ХимияЭК0334Батуева И.С.
13:00ХимияЭК0334Батуева И.С.
14:40ХимияЭК0334Батуева И.С.

29 декабря, пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧ0308Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧ0308Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Яз.и этнич.культЗЧ0308Дареева О.А.
14:40Яз.и этнич.культЗЧ0308Дареева О.А.

Приложение для Android: