Расписание занятий группы 04170з

Обновлено вчера в 20:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 мая, понедельник

8:00Деловой анг.языкПР0220Соктоева Б.В.
9:40Деловой анг.языкПР0220Соктоева Б.В.
13:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

14 мая, вторник

8:00ПлаваниеЛК0139Филимонова Н.Г.
9:40ПлаваниеЛК0139Филимонова Н.Г.
11:20ФилософияЛК0138Багаева К.А.
14:40Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

15 мая, среда

8:00ФилософияЛК0144Багаева К.А.
9:40ПлаваниеПР0сз1Филимонова Н.Г.
11:20ПлаваниеПР0сз1Филимонова Н.Г.
14:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

16 мая, четверг

8:00ЭтикаЛК0321Чагдурова Э.Д.
9:40ЭтикаЛК0321Чагдурова Э.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0424Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0424Цыренжапова С.Д.
16:20Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

17 мая, пятница

9:40ПлаваниеПРБАССФилимонова Н.Г.
11:20ПлаваниеПРБАССФилимонова Н.Г.
14:40ФилософияПР0308Багаева К.А.
16:20ФилософияПР0308Багаева К.А.

18 мая, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

20 мая, понедельник

8:00ПравоведениеЛК0235Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
9:40ПравоведениеЛК0235Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
11:20ЭтикаПР0222Чагдурова Э.Д.
13:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

21 мая, вторник

9:40Деловой анг.языкПР0321Соктоева Б.В.
11:20Деловой анг.языкПР0321Соктоева Б.В.
13:00Физ.культураЛК0222Павлов А.Е.
14:40Физ.культураЛК0222Павлов А.Е.
16:20Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

22 мая, среда

8:00ЭтикаПР0109Чагдурова Э.Д.
9:40КонсультацияЭК0138Багаева К.А.
11:20Физ.культураЛК0422Павлов А.Е.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0422Павлов А.Е.
14:40Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20Деловой анг.языкПР0109Соктоева Б.В.

23 мая, четверг

8:00ПравоведениеПР0144Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
9:40ПравоведениеПР0144Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40Деловой анг.языкЭК0320Соктоева Б.В.
16:20Деловой анг.языкЭК0320Соктоева Б.В.
18:00Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.

24 мая, пятница

8:00ЭтикаПР0138Чагдурова Э.Д.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0422Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00ФилософияЭК0335Багаева К.А.
14:40ФилософияЭК0335Багаева К.А.
16:20ФилософияЭК0335Багаева К.А.

25 мая, суббота

9:40Физ.культураЭК0220Павлов А.Е.
11:20Физ.культураЭК0220Павлов А.Е.
13:00Физ.культураЭК0220Павлов А.Е.
16:20Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.

27 мая, понедельник

9:40ПравоведениеЗЧ0335Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
11:20ПравоведениеЗЧ0335Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40Подвижные игрыЗЧ0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20Подвижные игрыЗЧ0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
18:00Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.

28 мая, вторник

11:20ФизиологияЛК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
13:00ФизиологияЛК0307Санжиева Л.Ц.
14:40Иностранный языкПР0326Цыренжапова С.Д.
16:20Иностранный языкЭК0326Цыренжапова С.Д.
18:00Иностранный языкЭК0326Цыренжапова С.Д.

29 мая, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ЛК0144Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
11:20ФизиологияЛБ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
13:00ФизиологияЛБ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
14:40ФизиологияЛБ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.
16:20ФизиологияЗЧ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.

30 мая, четверг

9:40ЭтикаЗЧ0321Чагдурова Э.Д.
11:20ЭтикаЗЧ0321Чагдурова Э.Д.
13:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПР0220Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40ПравОснПрофДеят.ЛК0220Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
16:20Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.
18:00Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Гармаев В.Б.
19:40Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Гармаев В.Б.

31 мая, пятница

13:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.

1 июня, суббота

9:40ПравОснПрофДеят.ПР0320Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
11:20ПравОснПрофДеят.ПР0320Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
13:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ЗЧ0320Бадмацыренова ЕЛ

Приложение для Android: