Расписание занятий группы 04170з

Обновлено 18 мая, 16:01. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 мая, понедельник

9:40Анат.человекаЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Анат.человекаЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Бурятский языкПР0222Дашиева С.А.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

22 мая, вторник

9:40Анат.человекаЛК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Анат.человекаЛБ0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Анат.человекаЛБ0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

23 мая, среда

9:40Биол.с осн.экол.ЛК0307Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
14:40Анат.человекаЛК0306Аюрзанаева М.В.
16:20Анат.человекаЛБ0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
18:00Анат.человекаЛБ0303Аюрзанаева М.В.

24 мая, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20КЗОЖ и профилактЛК0321Павлова М.С.
КЗОЖ и профилактЛК0321Маланов К.Ж.
13:00КЗОЖ и профилактЛК0321Маланов К.Ж.
КЗОЖ и профилактЛК0321Павлова М.С.
14:40ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.

25 мая, пятница

9:40История БурятииЛК0306Убеева О.А.
11:20Анат.человекаЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Анат.человекаЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.

26 мая, суббота

9:40Иностранный языкПР0138Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0138Очиржапова Д.Ц.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0138Очиржапова Д.Ц.

28 мая, понедельник

9:40КЗОЖ и профилактПР0321Павлова М.С.
11:20КЗОЖ и профилактПР0321Павлова М.С.
13:00Биол.с осн.экол.ЛК0403Буянтуева Л.Б.
14:40ПСМЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.

29 мая, вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
11:20История БурятииПР0222Убеева О.А.
13:00Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.
14:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.

30 мая, среда

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактЗЧ6-02Павлова М.С.
9:40КЗОЖ и профилактЗЧ6-02Павлова М.С.
13:00Биол.с осн.экол.ПР0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
14:40Биол.с осн.экол.ПР0406Буянтуева Л.Б.

31 мая, четверг

9:40ИсторияЛК0424Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияЛК0424Сыденова Р.П.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
14:40Биол.с осн.экол.ЗЧ0306Буянтуева Л.Б.

1 июня, пятница

9:40История БурятииЛК0138Убеева О.А.
11:20Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0417Багдуева А.В.
13:00Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0417Багдуева А.В.
14:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЗЧ0417Багдуева А.В.

2 июня, суббота

9:40ИсторияЛК0138Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияЛК0138Сыденова Р.П.
13:00ИсторияПР0138Сыденова Р.П.

4 июня, понедельник

9:40История БурятииПР0138Убеева О.А.
11:20ИсторияПР0109Сыденова Р.П.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0109Сыденова Р.П.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

5 июня, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПР0109Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20ИсторияЭК0222Сыденова Р.П.
13:00ИсторияЭК0222Сыденова Р.П.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

6 июня, среда

11:20Иностранный языкПР0138Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧ0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

7 июня, четверг

9:40История БурятииЗЧ0109Убеева О.А.
13:00Бурятский языкПР0222Дашиева С.А.
14:40Бурятский языкПР0222Дашиева С.А.
16:20Бурятский языкПР0222Дашиева С.А.

8 июня, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкЗЧ0220Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20Иностранный языкЗЧ0220Очиржапова Д.Ц.

9 июня, суббота

9:40Бурятский языкЗЧ0138Дашиева С.А.
11:20Бурятский языкЗЧ0138Дашиева С.А.

Приложение для Android: