Расписание занятий группы 04171м

Обновлено 18 мая, 16:01. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 мая, понедельник

11:20ФилосПрЕстНауДисЛК0308Сандакова Л.Г.
13:00ЛогикаЛК0230Бадмаева М.В.
14:40Спорт.генетикаЛК0230Аксенов М.О.
16:20Спорт.генетикаЛК0230Аксенов М.О.

22 мая, вторник

9:40Иностр.яз(проф)ПР1111Чепак О.А.
11:20ЛогикаПР0331Бадмаева М.В.
13:00ЛогикаПР0331Бадмаева М.В.
14:40ФилосПрЕстНауДисЛК0404Сандакова Л.Г.
16:20Спорт.генетикаПР0235Аксенов М.О.

23 мая, среда

9:40СовТехПодСпортсмЛК0235Петренко Д.Г.
11:20ФилосПрЕстНауДисПР1205Сандакова Л.Г.
13:00ФилосПрЕстНауДисПР1205Сандакова Л.Г.
14:40Спорт.генетикаПР0144Аксенов М.О.
16:20Спорт.генетикаПР0144Аксенов М.О.

24 мая, четверг

9:40ФилосПрЕстНауДисПР2402Сандакова Л.Г.
11:20ФилосПрЕстНауДисПР2402Сандакова Л.Г.
13:00ЛогикаЛК0331Бадмаева М.В.
16:20Спорт.генетикаПР0308Аксенов М.О.
18:00Спорт.генетикаПР0308Аксенов М.О.

25 мая, пятница

9:40ЛогикаПР2402Бадмаева М.В.
11:20ЛогикаПР2402Бадмаева М.В.
13:00СовТехПодСпортсмЛК0331Петренко Д.Г.
14:40Сп.пит,фармакол.ЛК0308Чукаев С.А.
16:20Сп.пит,фармакол.ЛК0308Чукаев С.А.

26 мая, суббота

9:40Сп.пит,фармакол.ПР6215Чукаев С.А.
11:20Сп.пит,фармакол.ПР6215Чукаев С.А.
13:00Сп.пит,фармакол.ПР6215Чукаев С.А.
14:40Сп.пит,фармакол.ПР6215Чукаев С.А.

28 мая, понедельник

11:20КонсультацияЭК1309Бадмаева М.В.
14:40Сп.пит,фармакол.ПР6215Чукаев С.А.
16:20КонсультацияПР6215Чукаев С.А.

29 мая, вторник

9:40Иностр.яз(проф)ПР1309Чепак О.А.
11:20КонсультацияЭК1307Чепак О.А.
13:00ЛогикаЭК1205Бадмаева М.В.
14:40ЛогикаЭК1205Бадмаева М.В.
16:20ЛогикаЭК1205Бадмаева М.В.

30 мая, среда

9:40СовТехПодСпортсмПР0345Петренко Д.Г.
11:20СовТехПодСпортсмПР0345Петренко Д.Г.
13:00Сп.пит,фармакол.ЭК0404Чукаев С.А.
14:40Сп.пит,фармакол.ЭК0404Чукаев С.А.
16:20Сп.пит,фармакол.ЭК0404Чукаев С.А.

31 мая, четверг

9:40Иностр.яз(проф)ЭК2402Чепак О.А.
11:20Иностр.яз(проф)ЭК2402Чепак О.А.
13:00Иностр.яз(проф)ЭК2402Чепак О.А.
14:40СовТехПодСпортсмПР0308Петренко Д.Г.
16:20СовТехПодСпортсмПР0308Петренко Д.Г.

1 июня, пятница

9:40МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЛК0144Комарова А.В.
11:20СисПодгСп/смОлСпЛК0331Петренко Д.Г.
13:00СисПодгСп/смОлСпЛК0331Петренко Д.Г.
14:40Спорт.генетикаЗЧ0235Аксенов М.О.
16:20Спорт.генетикаЗЧ0235Аксенов М.О.
18:00Спорт.генетикаЗЧ0235Аксенов М.О.

2 июня, суббота

9:40ФилосПрЕстНауДисПР0308Сандакова Л.Г.
11:20ФилосПрЕстНауДисЗЧ0308Сандакова Л.Г.
13:00ФилосПрЕстНауДисЗЧ0308Сандакова Л.Г.
14:40ФилосПрЕстНауДисЗЧ0308Сандакова Л.Г.

4 июня, понедельник

11:20МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЛК0144Комарова А.В.
13:00МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПР0144Комарова А.В.
14:40МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПР0144Комарова А.В.
16:20МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПР0144Комарова А.В.

5 июня, вторник

9:40МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПР0308Комарова А.В.
11:20МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПР0308Комарова А.В.
13:00МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЗЧ0308Комарова А.В.
14:40МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЗЧ0308Комарова А.В.
16:20МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЗЧ0308Комарова А.В.

6 июня, среда

9:40СовТехПодСпортсмЗЧ0308Петренко Д.Г.
11:20СовТехПодСпортсмЗЧ0308Петренко Д.Г.
13:00СовТехПодСпортсмЗЧ0308Петренко Д.Г.
14:40Вар.статист.ФКиСПР0144Комарова А.В.
16:20Вар.статист.ФКиСПР0144Комарова А.В.
18:00Вар.статист.ФКиСПР0144Комарова А.В.
19:40Вар.статист.ФКиСПР0144Комарова А.В.

7 июня, четверг

9:40СисПодгСп/смОлСпПР0308Петренко Д.Г.
11:20СисПодгСп/смОлСпПР0308Петренко Д.Г.
13:00СисПодгСп/смОлСпПР0308Петренко Д.Г.
14:40Вар.статист.ФКиСЗЧ0144Комарова А.В.
16:20Вар.статист.ФКиСЗЧ0144Комарова А.В.
18:00Вар.статист.ФКиСЗЧ0144Комарова А.В.

8 июня, пятница

9:40СисПодгСп/смОлСпПР0404Петренко Д.Г.
11:20СисПодгСп/смОлСпПР0404Петренко Д.Г.

9 июня, суббота

9:40СисПодгСп/смОлСпЗЧ0144Петренко Д.Г.
11:20СисПодгСп/смОлСпЗЧ0144Петренко Д.Г.
13:00СисПодгСп/смОлСпЗЧ0144Петренко Д.Г.

Приложение для Android: