Расписание занятий группы 04180з

Обновлено сегодня в 18:50. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

3 декабря, понедельник

9:40ХимияЛК0334Батуева И.С.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0235Будажапова С.В.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0406Буянтуева Л.Б.

4 декабря, вторник

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0306Буянтуева Л.Б.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0308Буянтуева Л.Б.
16:20ФизикаЛК0332Дамбуева А.Б.
18:00ФизикаЛК0332Дамбуева А.Б.

5 декабря, среда

13:00Иностранный языкПР0138Будажапова С.В.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0303Буянтуева Л.Б.
16:20Анат.человекаЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
18:00Анат.человекаЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

6 декабря, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПР0133Будажапова С.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0133Будажапова С.В.
14:40ХимияЛК0436Батуева И.С.
16:20ХимияЛК0436Батуева И.С.
18:00Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

7 декабря, пятница

11:20Иностранный языкПР0138Будажапова С.В.
13:00История БурятииЛК0422Убеева О.А.
14:40ЭкономикаЛК0308Санжеева Д.Д.
16:20Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
18:00Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

8 декабря, суббота

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20МатематикаЛК0320Баглаев И.И.
13:00МатематикаЛК0320Баглаев И.И.
14:40МатематикаПР0320Баглаев И.И.

10 декабря, понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
11:20МатематикаПР0320Баглаев И.И.
13:00МатематикаПР0424Баглаев И.И.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0303Буянтуева Л.Б.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0303Буянтуева Л.Б.

11 декабря, вторник

11:20КонсультацияЭК0320Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00ЭкономикаЛК0306Санжеева Д.Д.
14:40История БурятииЛК0424Убеева О.А.
16:20ФизикаЛБ0216Дамбуева А.Б.
18:00ФизикаЛБ0216Дамбуева А.Б.

12 декабря, среда

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Анат.человекаЭК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Анат.человекаЭК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
16:20История БурятииПР2309Убеева О.А.

13 декабря, четверг

11:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00История БурятииПР0326Убеева О.А.
14:40ЭкономикаПР0326Санжеева Д.Д.
18:00ФизикаЛБ0216Дамбуева А.Б.
19:40КонсультацияЭК0216Дамбуева А.Б.

14 декабря, пятница

11:20МатематикаЗЧ0424Баглаев И.И.
13:00МатематикаЗЧ0424Баглаев И.И.
14:40ЭкономикаПР0421Санжеева Д.Д.
16:20ЭкономикаПР0421Санжеева Д.Д.

15 декабря, суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
13:00ЭкономикаЗЧ0138Санжеева Д.Д.
14:40ЭкономикаЗЧ0138Санжеева Д.Д.

17 декабря, понедельник

11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0235Хандархаева И.Ю.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР0421Хандархаева И.Ю.
14:40ХимияЛБ0433Батуева И.С.
16:20ХимияЛБ0433Батуева И.С.

18 декабря, вторник

11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2402Хандархаева И.Ю.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР0321Хандархаева И.Ю.
14:40ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.
16:20ФизикаЭК0216Дамбуева А.Б.
18:00ФизикаЭК0216Дамбуева А.Б.

19 декабря, среда

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
11:20История БурятииПР0334Убеева О.А.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0433Батуева И.С.

20 декабря, четверг

11:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
14:40История БурятииЗЧ0321Убеева О.А.
16:20История БурятииЗЧ0321Убеева О.А.

21 декабря, пятница

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00ХимияЭК0436Батуева И.С.
14:40ХимияЭК0436Батуева И.С.
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

22 декабря, суббота

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР0326Хандархаева И.Ю.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ0326Хандархаева И.Ю.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ0326Хандархаева И.Ю.

Приложение для Android: