Расписание занятий группы 04181м

Обновлено вчера в 21:10. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 мая, понедельник

11:20Вар.статист.ФКиСПР0139Комарова А.В.
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцЛК0138Багаева К.А.
14:40МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЛК0109Галимов Г.Я.
16:20МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЛК0109Галимов Г.Я.

14 мая, вторник

13:00ФилософПрГумДисцЛК0424Багаева К.А.
14:40ФилософПрГумДисцПР0424Багаева К.А.
16:20ФилософПрГумДисцПР0424Багаева К.А.

15 мая, среда

11:20Вар.статист.ФКиСПР0139Комарова А.В.
13:00МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПР0222Галимов Г.Я.
14:40МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПР0222Галимов Г.Я.

16 мая, четверг

13:00МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПР0222Галимов Г.Я.
14:40МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПР0222Галимов Г.Я.
16:20МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПР0222Галимов Г.Я.

17 мая, пятница

13:00МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЗЧ0222Галимов Г.Я.
14:40МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЗЧ0222Галимов Г.Я.
16:20МетНаучИсс.вФКиСЗЧ0222Галимов Г.Я.

18 мая, суббота

9:40Вар.статист.ФКиСПР0139Комарова А.В.
11:20Вар.статист.ФКиСПР0139Комарова А.В.
13:00Вар.статист.ФКиСЗЧ0139Комарова А.В.
14:40Вар.статист.ФКиСЗЧ0139Комарова А.В.
16:20Вар.статист.ФКиСЗЧ0139Комарова А.В.

20 мая, понедельник

13:00ФилософПрГумДисцПР0222Багаева К.А.
14:40ФилософПрГумДисцПР0222Багаева К.А.
16:20ФилософПрГумДисцПР0222Багаева К.А.

21 мая, вторник

9:40СисПодгСп/смОлСпЛК0138Петренко Д.Г.
11:20СисПодгСп/смОлСпЛК0138Петренко Д.Г.
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцЗЧ0109Багаева К.А.
14:40ФилософПрГумДисцЗЧ0109Багаева К.А.

22 мая, среда

9:40СисПодгСп/смОлСпПР0235Петренко Д.Г.
11:20СисПодгСп/смОлСпПР0235Петренко Д.Г.
13:00СовТехПодСпортсмЛК0222Петренко Д.Г.

23 мая, четверг

11:20СовТехПодСпортсмЛК0235Петренко Д.Г.
13:00Сп.пит,фармакол.ЛК6314Чукаев С.А.
14:40Сп.пит,фармакол.ПР6314Чукаев С.А.
16:20Сп.пит,фармакол.ПР6314Чукаев С.А.

24 мая, пятница

9:40СисПодгСп/смОлСпПР0222Петренко Д.Г.
11:20СисПодгСп/смОлСпПР0222Петренко Д.Г.
13:00ЛогикаЛК0222Бадмаева М.В.
14:40ЛогикаЛК0222Бадмаева М.В.

25 мая, суббота

9:40Сп.пит,фармакол.ЛК6314Чукаев С.А.
11:20Сп.пит,фармакол.ПР6314Чукаев С.А.
13:00Сп.пит,фармакол.ПР6314Чукаев С.А.
14:40КонсультацияЭК6314Чукаев С.А.

27 мая, понедельник

13:00СисПодгСп/смОлСпПР0109Петренко Д.Г.
14:40СисПодгСп/смОлСпЗЧ0109Петренко Д.Г.
16:20СисПодгСп/смОлСпЗЧ0109Петренко Д.Г.

28 мая, вторник

13:00Сп.пит,фармакол.ПР6310Чукаев С.А.
14:40Сп.пит,фармакол.ЭК6310Чукаев С.А.
16:20Сп.пит,фармакол.ЭК6310Чукаев С.А.

29 мая, среда

9:40ЛогикаПР0332Бадмаева М.В.
11:20ЛогикаПР0332Бадмаева М.В.
13:00Спорт.генетикаЛК0235Аксенов М.О.
14:40Спорт.генетикаЛК0235Аксенов М.О.

30 мая, четверг

9:40СовТехПодСпортсмПР0210Петренко Д.Г.
11:20ЛогикаПР0222Бадмаева М.В.
13:00Иностр.яз(проф)ПР0222Соктоева Б.В.
14:40Иностр.яз(проф)ПР0222Соктоева Б.В.

31 мая, пятница

9:40СовТехПодСпортсмПР0210Петренко Д.Г.
11:20ЛогикаПР0308Бадмаева М.В.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0222Соктоева Б.В.
14:40Спорт.генетикаПР0235Аксенов М.О.
16:20Спорт.генетикаПР0235Аксенов М.О.

3 июня, понедельник

13:00Иностр.яз(проф)ЭК0220Соктоева Б.В.
14:40Иностр.яз(проф)ЭК0220Соктоева Б.В.
16:20Иностр.яз(проф)ЭК0220Соктоева Б.В.

4 июня, вторник

11:20СовТехПодСпортсмПР0138Петренко Д.Г.
13:00Спорт.генетикаПР0235Аксенов М.О.
14:40Спорт.генетикаПР0235Аксенов М.О.

5 июня, среда

11:20СовТехПодСпортсмПР0321Петренко Д.Г.
13:00СовТехПодСпортсмЗЧ0321Петренко Д.Г.
14:40СовТехПодСпортсмЗЧ0321Петренко Д.Г.
16:20СовТехПодСпортсмЗЧ0321Петренко Д.Г.

6 июня, четверг

11:20КонсультацияЭК0138Бадмаева М.В.
13:00Спорт.генетикаПР0144Аксенов М.О.
14:40Спорт.генетикаЗЧ0144Аксенов М.О.
16:20Спорт.генетикаЗЧ0144Аксенов М.О.

7 июня, пятница

9:40ЛогикаЭК0222Бадмаева М.В.
11:20ЛогикаЭК0222Бадмаева М.В.
13:00ЛогикаЭК0222Бадмаева М.В.

Приложение для Android: