Расписание занятий группы 04250з

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 мая, вторник

9:40ГеогрРекрСистТурЛК0136Мантатова А.В.
11:20Физ.культураЛК0345Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Физ.культураЛК0345Суворова Н.Н.
14:40ПолитологияЛК0421Манжуткин П.В.
16:20ФизиологияЛБ0303Аюрзанаева М.В.

24 мая, среда

9:40Китайский языкПР0201Балданова Д.В.
11:20КонсультацияЭК0139Задевалова С.В.
13:00Физ.культураЛК1111Суворова Н.Н.
16:20ФизиологияЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

25 мая, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК0421Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Поиск/спас.работЛК0139Задевалова С.В.
13:00Поиск/спас.работЛК0139Задевалова С.В.
14:40Китайский языкПР0201Балданова Д.В.

26 мая, пятница

9:40ОснСпортОздТуризЭК0220Задевалова С.В.
11:20ОснСпортОздТуризЭК0220Задевалова С.В.
14:40ПолитологияЛК0144Манжуткин П.В.

27 мая, суббота

9:40ГеогрРекрСистТурЛК0138Мантатова А.В.
11:20ГеогрРекрСистТурПР0138Мантатова А.В.
13:00ФизиологияЛБ0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40ФизиологияЗЧ0303Аюрзанаева М.В.

29 мая, понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Поиск/спас.работЛК0222Задевалова С.В.
14:40Поиск/спас.работЛК0222Задевалова С.В.
16:20Китайский языкПР0201Балданова Д.В.

30 мая, вторник

9:40Поиск/спас.работПР0412Задевалова С.В.
11:20Поиск/спас.работПР0412Задевалова С.В.
13:00Поиск/спас.работПР0412Задевалова С.В.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0412Задевалова С.В.
16:20ГеогрРекрСистТурПР0136Мантатова А.В.

31 мая, среда

9:40Поиск/спас.работЭК0136Задевалова С.В.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
14:40ЭкологияЛК0306Доржиева О.Д.
16:20ЭкологияЛК0306Доржиева О.Д.

1 июня, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкЛБ0220Эрдынеева Д.Д.
11:20ЭкологияПР0306Доржиева О.Д.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0306Доржиева О.Д.
14:40Китайский языкЗЧ0201Балданова Д.В.

2 июня, пятница

9:40ПолитологияПР0421Манжуткин П.В.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
14:40ЭкологияЭК0306Доржиева О.Д.

3 июня, суббота

9:40Турист-сп.подготПРДмСпДагбаев Б.В.
11:20Турист-сп.подготПРДмСпДагбаев Б.В.
13:00Турист-сп.подготПРДмСпДагбаев Б.В.

5 июня, понедельник

11:20Физ.культураЭК0332Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Физ.культураЭК0332Суворова Н.Н.
14:40Физ.культураЭК0332Суворова Н.Н.
16:20ПолитологияПР0308Манжуткин П.В.

6 июня, вторник

13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
16:20ПолитологияЗЧ0421Манжуткин П.В.

7 июня, среда

9:40Иностранный языкЛБ0220Эрдынеева Д.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкЛБ0220Эрдынеева Д.Д.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

8 июня, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкЛБ0222Эрдынеева Д.Д.
11:20КонсультацияЭК0222Эрдынеева Д.Д.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
16:20ГеогрРекрСистТурЭК0136Мантатова А.В.

9 июня, пятница

13:00Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧ0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

10 июня, суббота

9:40Иностранный языкЭК0220Эрдынеева Д.Д.

Приложение для Android: