Расписание занятий группы 04950з

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 мая, вторник

9:40Теор,мет.физ.кулЛК0139Гаськов А.В.
11:20Теор,мет.физ.кулЛК0139Гаськов А.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0210Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40ОбщБиохим,ФизУпрЛК0334Дмитриева О.М.
16:20ОбщБиохим,ФизУпрЛБ0334Дмитриева О.М.
18:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

24 мая, среда

9:40Спорт.метрологияЛК0138Павлов А.Е.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0335Очиржапова Д.Ц.
13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулЛК0222Гаськов А.В.
14:40Теор,мет.физ.кулЛК0222Гаськов А.В.
18:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

25 мая, четверг

9:40Футбол(сборы)ЛК0222Кокорин С.А.
11:20Физ.культураЛК0109Воронина В.А.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0320Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Теор,мет.физ.кулПР0139Комарова А.В.
16:20ФизиологияЛК0308Аюрзанаева М.В.
18:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

26 мая, пятница

8:00Теор,мет.физ.кулПР0138Комарова А.В.
9:40Физ.культураЛК0320Воронина В.А.
11:20Физ.культураЛК0320Воронина В.А.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0222Очиржапова Д.Ц.
16:20ПедагогикаЛК0320Шибанова Ю.В.
18:00ПедагогикаЛК0320Шибанова Ю.В.

27 мая, суббота

11:20ПедагогикаЛК0109Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00ПедагогикаПР0109Шибанова Ю.В.

29 мая, понедельник

8:00КонсультацияЭК0138Воронина В.А.
9:40ПсихологияЛК0109Тудупова Т.Ц.
11:20ПсихологияЛК0109Тудупова Т.Ц.
13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулПР0139Комарова А.В.
16:20ФизиологияЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
18:00ФизиологияЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

30 мая, вторник

9:40Спорт.метрологияЛК0138Павлов А.Е.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК0335Очиржапова Д.Ц.
13:00Иностранный языкЭК0335Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Иностранный языкЭК0335Очиржапова Д.Ц.
16:20ПедагогикаПР0422Шибанова Ю.В.
18:00КонсультацияЭК0422Шибанова Ю.В.

31 мая, среда

9:40Теор,мет.физ.кулПР0139Комарова А.В.
11:20Физ.культураЭК0422Воронина В.А.
13:00Физ.культураЭК0422Воронина В.А.
16:20Спорт.метрологияЛК0144Павлов А.Е.
18:00Спорт.метрологияПР0144Павлов А.Е.

1 июня, четверг

9:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
13:00КонсультацияЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.

2 июня, пятница

9:40Спорт.метрологияПР0138Павлов А.Е.
11:20Теор,мет.физ.кулЗЧ0222Гаськов А.В.
13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулЗЧ0222Гаськов А.В.
14:40ОбщБиохим,ФизУпрЛК0333Дмитриева О.М.
16:20ОбщБиохим,ФизУпрЛК0333Дмитриева О.М.

3 июня, суббота

8:00Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
9:40Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
11:20Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
13:00Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Кокорин С.А.

5 июня, понедельник

9:40ФизиологияЗЧ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20ФизиологияЗЧ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Спорт.метрологияПР0222Павлов А.Е.
16:20ПсихологияЛК0229Тудупова Т.Ц.
18:00ПсихологияПР0229Халудорова А.В.

6 июня, вторник

9:40Спорт.метрологияЗЧ0210Павлов А.Е.
11:20Спорт.метрологияЗЧ0210Павлов А.Е.
14:40ОбщБиохим,ФизУпрЛБ0334Дмитриева О.М.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0334Дмитриева О.М.

7 июня, среда

9:40Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.
11:20Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.
14:40ПедагогикаЭК0220Шибанова Ю.В.
16:20ПедагогикаЭК0220Шибанова Ю.В.

8 июня, четверг

9:40ОбщБиохим,ФизУпрЭК0436Дмитриева О.М.
11:20ОбщБиохим,ФизУпрЭК0436Дмитриева О.М.
13:00МП предм Физ.кулЛК0222Павлов А.Е.
14:40МП предм Физ.кулЛК0222Павлов А.Е.
16:20МП предм Физ.кулПР0222Павлов А.Е.

9 июня, пятница

11:20ПсихологияПР0229Халудорова А.В.
13:00МП предм Физ.кулЛК0222Павлов А.Е.
14:40МП предм Физ.кулПР0222Павлов А.Е.
16:20МП предм Физ.кулПР0222Павлов А.Е.
18:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ЭК0235Суворова Н.Н.
19:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ЭК0235Суворова Н.Н.

10 июня, суббота

9:40МП предм Физ.кулПР0136Павлов А.Е.
11:20МП предм Физ.кулЗЧ0136Павлов А.Е.
13:00МП предм Физ.кулЗЧ0136Павлов А.Е.
14:40ПсихологияЭК0229Халудорова А.В.
16:20ПсихологияЭК0229Халудорова А.В.
18:00ПсихологияЭК0229Халудорова А.В.

Приложение для Android: