Расписание занятий группы 04950з

Обновлено сегодня в 19:29. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

6 ноября, понедельник

11:20КСЕЛК0308Елаев Э.Н.
13:00Иностр.яз(проф)ПР0404Черниговский М.В
14:40Иностр.яз(проф)ПР0404Черниговский М.В

7 ноября, вторник

9:40Вв.в пед.профессЛК0424Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20Иностр.яз(проф)ПР1307Черниговский М.В

8 ноября, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК0421Черниговский М.В
14:40ПравоведениеЛК0326Бороноев П.Г.
16:20ПравоведениеЛК0326Бороноев П.Г.

9 ноября, четверг

13:00Вв.в пед.профессЛК0109Шибанова Ю.В.
14:40КСЕЛК0306Елаев Э.Н.
16:20КСЕПР0306Елаев Э.Н.

10 ноября, пятница

14:40КСЕПР0306Елаев Э.Н.
16:20КСЕЗЧ0306Елаев Э.Н.

11 ноября, суббота

9:40Вв.в пед.профессПР0109Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20Вв.в пед.профессПР0109Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00Вв.в пед.профессЗЧ0109Шибанова Ю.В.

13 ноября, понедельник

13:00Иностр.яз(проф)ЭК0109Черниговский М.В
14:40Иностр.яз(проф)ЭК0109Черниговский М.В

14 ноября, вторник

13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулЛК0210Гаськов А.В.
14:40Теор,мет.физ.кулЛК0235Гаськов А.В.

15 ноября, среда

11:20Возр.психологияЛК0235Бадиев И.В.
13:00ПравоведениеЛК0109Бороноев П.Г.
14:40ПравоведениеПР0109Бороноев П.Г.

16 ноября, четверг

13:00Возр.психологияЛК0229Бадиев И.В.
14:40Возр.психологияПР0229Бадиев И.В.

17 ноября, пятница

9:40Возр.психологияПР0229Бадиев И.В.
11:20Возр.психологияЗЧ0229Бадиев И.В.
13:00Возр.психологияЗЧ0229Бадиев И.В.

18 ноября, суббота

9:40ПравоведениеПР0109Бороноев П.Г.
11:20ПравоведениеЗЧ0109Бороноев П.Г.
13:00ПравоведениеЗЧ0109Бороноев П.Г.

20 ноября, понедельник

11:20Теор,мет.физ.кулЛК0308Гаськов А.В.
13:00МП предм Физ.кулЛК0404Гармаев В.Б.
14:40МП предм Физ.кулЛК0404Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Пед.психологияЛК0109Бадиев И.В.

21 ноября, вторник

11:20Пед.психологияЛК0229Бадиев И.В.
13:00Пед.психологияПР0000Бадиев И.В.

22 ноября, среда

13:00МП предм Физ.кулЛК0210Гармаев В.Б.
14:40МП предм Физ.кулПР0210Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Пед.психологияПР0229Бадиев И.В.
18:00КонсультацияЭК0229Бадиев И.В.

23 ноября, четверг

11:20Орг,ПровФизСпМерЛК0109Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулПР0109Комарова А.В.
14:40Теор,мет.физ.кулПР0109Комарова А.В.

24 ноября, пятница

11:20Теор,мет.физ.кулПР0308Комарова А.В.
13:00МП предм Физ.кулПР0235Гармаев В.Б.
14:40МП предм Физ.кулПР0235Гармаев В.Б.

25 ноября, суббота

9:40Пед.психологияЭК0144Бадиев И.В.
11:20Пед.психологияЭК0144Бадиев И.В.
13:00Пед.психологияЭК0144Бадиев И.В.

27 ноября, понедельник

11:20Орг,ПровФизСпМерЛК0144Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулЗЧ0109Гаськов А.В.
14:40Теор,мет.физ.кулЗЧ0109Гаськов А.В.

28 ноября, вторник

13:00ПрКурсНепрС/обр.ЛК1210Рулиене Л.Н.
14:40ПрКурсНепрС/обр.ЛК1210Рулиене Л.Н.
16:20ПрКурсНепрС/обр.ПР1210Рулиене Л.Н.

29 ноября, среда

9:40Орг,ПровФизСпМерПР2402Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Орг,ПровФизСпМерПР2402Суворова Н.Н.
13:00ПрКурсНепрС/обр.ПР0331Рулиене Л.Н.
14:40ПрКурсНепрС/обр.ЗЧ0331Рулиене Л.Н.

30 ноября, четверг

11:20Орг,ПровФизСпМерЗЧ2402Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Орг,ПровФизСпМерЗЧ2402Суворова Н.Н.

1 декабря, пятница

8:00Физ-сп.сооружен.ЛК0222Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Физ-сп.сооружен.ЛК0326Суворова Н.Н.

2 декабря, суббота

9:40Физ-сп.сооружен.ПР0109Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Физ-сп.сооружен.ПР0109Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Физ-сп.сооружен.ЗЧ0109Суворова Н.Н.

7 декабря, четверг

11:20ПрКурсНепрС/обр.ЛКРулиене Л.Н.

Приложение для Android: