Расписание занятий группы 04960з

Обновлено 22 мая, 17:22. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 мая, вторник

9:40ЭкономикаЛК1111Санданова С.Б.
11:20ЭкономикаПР1111Санданова С.Б.
13:00Подвижные игрыЛК0404Белобородова НА
14:40ПедагогикаЛК0138Шибанова Ю.В.
16:20ПедагогикаЛК0138Шибанова Ю.В.

24 мая, среда

9:40Бурятский языкЛБ0422Дылыкова Р.С.
11:20Бурятский языкЛБ0422Дылыкова Р.С.
13:00Подвижные игрыЛК1205Белобородова НА
14:40Анат.человекаЛК0404Аюрзанаева М.В.

25 мая, четверг

9:40ПедагогикаЛК0422Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20ПедагогикаПР0422Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00Подвижные игрыЛК1205Белобородова НА
14:40ЭкономикаПР0308Санданова С.Б.

26 мая, пятница

9:40ПолитологияПР1209Манжуткин П.В.
11:20ПолитологияЛК1209Манжуткин П.В.
13:00Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Белобородова НА
14:40Бурятский языкЗЧ0220Дылыкова Р.С.
16:20Бурятский языкЗЧ0220Дылыкова Р.С.

27 мая, суббота

9:40Анат.человекаЛК0404Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Анат.человекаЛК0404Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Белобородова НА

29 мая, понедельник

8:00Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.
9:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.
11:20ПолитологияПР1209Манжуткин П.В.
13:00ПсихологияЛК0335Тудупова Т.Ц.
14:40ПсихологияЛК0335Тудупова Т.Ц.
16:20Иностранный языкЛБ0109Очиржапова Д.Ц.

30 мая, вторник

9:40ПедагогикаПР0326Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20ПолитологияПР0144Манжуткин П.В.
13:00Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Белобородова НА
14:40КонсультацияЭК0144Белобородова НА

31 мая, среда

11:20Иностранный языкЛБ0220Очиржапова Д.Ц.
13:00Иностранный языкЛБ0220Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.
16:20Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.

1 июня, четверг

9:40Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Подвижные игрыЭК1сз2Белобородова НА
14:40Подвижные игрыЭК1сз2Белобородова НА

2 июня, пятница

9:40Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Иностранный языкЛБ0220Очиржапова Д.Ц.
13:00ПолитологияЗЧ0230Манжуткин П.В.
14:40ПолитологияЗЧ0230Манжуткин П.В.
16:20ПолитологияЗЧ0230Манжуткин П.В.

3 июня, суббота

9:40Иностранный языкЛБ0210Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20Иностранный языкЛБ0210Очиржапова Д.Ц.

5 июня, понедельник

11:20Иностранный языкЗЧ0222Очиржапова Д.Ц.
13:00Иностранный языкЗЧ0222Очиржапова Д.Ц.
14:40Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

6 июня, вторник

11:20ПедагогикаПР0220Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00ЭкономикаЗЧ1205Санданова С.Б.
14:40ЭкономикаЗЧ1205Санданова С.Б.
16:20ЭкономикаЗЧ1205Санданова С.Б.

7 июня, среда

9:40ПсихологияЛК0229Тудупова Т.Ц.
11:20ПсихологияПР0229Халудорова А.В.
13:00Анат.человекаЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0306Аюрзанаева М.В.

8 июня, четверг

13:00Анат.человекаЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Анат.человекаЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
16:20Анат.человекаЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

9 июня, пятница

9:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЗЧ0419Багдуева А.В.
11:20Инф.техн.в ФКиСЗЧ0419Багдуева А.В.
13:00Инф.техн.в ФКиСЗЧ0419Багдуева А.В.

11 июня,

9:40ПсихологияПР0229Халудорова А.В.
11:20ПсихологияПР0229Халудорова А.В.

Приложение для Android: