Расписание занятий группы 04960з

Обновлено вчера в 21:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 мая, понедельник

9:40Практ.педагогикаЛК0138Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20Силовой атлетизмЛК0136Гармаев В.Б.
13:00РиторикаЛК0335Зырянова Е.В.
14:40РиторикаПР0326Зырянова Е.В.
18:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

22 мая, вторник

9:40ФутболЛК0424Кокорин С.А.
11:20ФутболЛК0424Кокорин С.А.
13:00Легкая атлетикаЛК0144Суворова Н.Н.
14:40КСЕЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.

23 мая, среда

11:20РиторикаЛК0210Зырянова Е.В.
13:00ФилософияЛК0109Никифоров А.А.
14:40КСЕЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.
18:00Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Гармаев В.Б.

24 мая, четверг

9:40Ос.дет-юн.спортаЛК0235Павлов А.Е.
11:20Ос.дет-юн.спортаПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
13:00ФилософияЛК0326Никифоров А.А.
14:40Легкая атлетикаЛК0326Суворова Н.Н.
16:20ФутболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.

25 мая, пятница

9:40КСЕПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
11:20Ос.дет-юн.спортаЛК0326Павлов А.Е.
13:00РиторикаПР1108Зырянова Е.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

26 мая, суббота

9:40ФилософияПР0326Никифоров А.А.
11:20ФилософияПР0326Никифоров А.А.

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Биохим.физ.упр.ЛК0334Дмитриева О.М.
11:20Биохим.физ.упр.ЛК0334Дмитриева О.М.
13:00Практ.педагогикаЛК0138Шибанова Ю.В.

29 мая, вторник

9:40РиторикаЗЧ0326Зырянова Е.В.
11:20Практ.педагогикаЛК0424Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00Практ.педагогикаПР0424Шибанова Ю.В.
16:20ФутболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
18:00ФутболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.

30 мая, среда

13:00ФилософияЭК0424Никифоров А.А.
14:40ФилософияЭК0424Никифоров А.А.
16:20ФутболПРСт2Кокорин С.А.
18:00ФутболЗЧСт2Кокорин С.А.

31 мая, четверг

9:40Биохим.физ.упр.ЛК0433Дмитриева О.М.
11:20Биохим.физ.упр.ЛБ0433Дмитриева О.М.
13:00Гигиена ФизВосСпЛК0139Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

1 июня, пятница

9:40Легкая атлетикаПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Легкая атлетикаПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
14:40КСЕПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
16:20Гигиена ФизВосСпЛК0133Дугарова Д.В.

2 июня, суббота

9:40Практ.педагогикаПР0326Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20Практ.педагогикаПР0326Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00Ос.дет-юн.спортаПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
14:40Ос.дет-юн.спортаЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.

4 июня, понедельник

9:40Гигиена ФизВосСпПР0133Дугарова Д.В.
11:20Гигиена ФизВосСпПР0133Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Гармаев В.Б.

5 июня, вторник

11:20Гигиена ФизВосСпЗЧ0109Дугарова Д.В.
13:00Практ.педагогикаЗЧ0138Шибанова Ю.В.
16:20Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

6 июня, среда

11:20КСЕЗЧ0406Алексеева Е.В.
13:00Биохим.физ.упр.ЛБ0334Дмитриева О.М.
16:20Силовой атлетизмПРДс6Гармаев В.Б.
18:00Силовой атлетизмЗЧДс6Гармаев В.Б.

7 июня, четверг

9:40Легкая атлетикаПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Легкая атлетикаПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
13:00Легкая атлетикаЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.
14:40Легкая атлетикаЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.

8 июня, пятница

13:00Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧ0сз1Суворова Н.Н.
14:40Биохим.физ.упр.ЛБ0432Дмитриева О.М.
16:20Биохим.физ.упр.ЭК0432Дмитриева О.М.

Приложение для Android: