Расписание занятий группы 04970з

Обновлено 18 мая, 16:01. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 мая, понедельник

9:40Подвижные игрыЛК0144Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20Вв.в пед.профессЛК0326Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00Вв.в пед.профессЛК0326Гречкина Л.Ю.

22 мая, вторник

13:00ЭтикаЛК0424Чагдурова Э.Д.
14:40ЭтикаЛК0424Чагдурова Э.Д.

23 мая, среда

9:40Подвижные игрыЛК0222Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20Вв.в пед.профессПР0138Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00ВозАнЧел,Физ,ГигЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

24 мая, четверг

11:20КЗОЖ и профилактЛК0321Павлова М.С.
КЗОЖ и профилактЛК0321Маланов К.Ж.
13:00КЗОЖ и профилактЛК0321Маланов К.Ж.
КЗОЖ и профилактЛК0321Павлова М.С.
14:40Подвижные игрыЛК0139Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

25 мая, пятница

9:40Науч-метод.деят.ЛК0136Павлов А.Е.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0222Назарова Е.В.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

26 мая, суббота

9:40Инф.техн. в обр.ЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.
11:20Инф.техн. в обр.ЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.
13:00Инф.техн. в обр.ЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.

28 мая, понедельник

9:40КЗОЖ и профилактПР0321Павлова М.С.
11:20КЗОЖ и профилактПР0321Павлова М.С.
14:40Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
16:20Подвижные игрыПР0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.

29 мая, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПР0320Назарова Е.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0320Назарова Е.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0320Назарова Е.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР0сз1Суворова Н.Н.

30 мая, среда

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактЗЧ6-02Павлова М.С.
9:40КЗОЖ и профилактЗЧ6-02Павлова М.С.
13:00ЭтикаПР0321Чагдурова Э.Д.
14:40ЭтикаПР0321Чагдурова Э.Д.

31 мая, четверг

9:40Вв.в пед.профессЛК0320Гречкина Л.Ю.
11:20Науч-метод.деят.ЛК0222Павлов А.Е.
13:00Науч-метод.деят.ПР0222Павлов А.Е.
14:40Иностранный языкПР0220Назарова Е.В.
16:20Иностранный языкЗЧ0220Назарова Е.В.

1 июня, пятница

9:40Подвижные игрыЭК0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
11:20Подвижные игрыЭК0сз1Намсараева Я.Н.
14:40ВозАнЧел,Физ,ГигЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
16:20ВозАнЧел,Физ,ГигЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

2 июня, суббота

9:40Науч-метод.деят.ПР0136Павлов А.Е.
11:20Науч-метод.деят.ЗЧ0136Павлов А.Е.
13:00ВозАнЧел,Физ,ГигЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40ВозАнЧел,Физ,ГигЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

4 июня, понедельник

9:40ЭтикаЗЧ0222Чагдурова Э.Д.
11:20ВозАнЧел,Физ,ГигЛБ0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Вв.в пед.профессПР0326Гречкина Л.Ю.
14:40Вв.в пед.профессПР0326Гречкина Л.Ю.

5 июня, вторник

9:40ВозАнЧел,Физ,ГигЭК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Гигиена ФизВосСпЛК0133Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Гигиена ФизВосСпЛК0133Дугарова Д.В.

6 июня, среда

9:40Инф.техн. в обр.ЗЧ0417Багдуева А.В.
13:00Гигиена ФизВосСпПР0133Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Гигиена ФизВосСпПР0133Дугарова Д.В.

7 июня, четверг

9:40Вв.в пед.профессЗЧ0326Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00ЭкономикаЛК0235Санжеева Д.Д.
14:40ЭкономикаЛК0235Санжеева Д.Д.

8 июня, пятница

9:40Гигиена ФизВосСпЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.
13:00ЭкономикаПР0222Санжеева Д.Д.
14:40ЭкономикаПР0222Санжеева Д.Д.
16:20ЭкономикаЗЧ0222Санжеева Д.Д.

Приложение для Android: