Расписание занятий группы 04970з

Обновлено вчера в 20:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 мая, понедельник

8:00Физ-сп.сооружен.ЛК0422Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Физ-сп.сооружен.ЛК0422Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Практ.педагогикаЛК0414Гречкина Л.Ю.
14:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

14 мая, вторник

8:00Физ-сп.сооружен.ЛК0422Суворова Н.Н.
9:40КСЕЛК0306Бадмаева Е.Н.
11:20ФилософияЛК0138Багаева К.А.
13:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт2Суворова Н.Н.

15 мая, среда

8:00ФилософияЛК0144Багаева К.А.
9:40КСЕЛК0303Бадмаева Е.Н.
11:20Физ-сп.сооружен.ПР0422Суворова Н.Н.
13:00РиторикаЛК1112Хандархаева И.Ю.

16 мая, четверг

9:40КСЕПР0302Бадмаева Е.Н.
11:20КСЕПР0302Бадмаева Е.Н.
13:00Физ-сп.сооружен.ПР0422Суворова Н.Н.
14:40Физ-сп.сооружен.ПР0422Суворова Н.Н.
16:20Практ.педагогикаЛК0320Гречкина Л.Ю.

17 мая, пятница

8:00Физ-сп.сооружен.ПР0422Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Физ-сп.сооружен.ЗЧ0422Суворова Н.Н.
14:40ФилософияПР0308Багаева К.А.
16:20ФилософияПР0308Багаева К.А.

18 мая, суббота

9:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.
11:20КонсультацияЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.
16:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

20 мая, понедельник

8:00Легк.атлет(сбор)ЛК0222Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ЛК0222Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Футбол(сборы)ЛК0139Гармаев В.Б.
14:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ПРСт3Суворова Н.Н.

21 мая, вторник

9:40РиторикаЛК0222Хандархаева И.Ю.
11:20КСЕЗЧ0302Бадмаева Е.Н.
13:00Физ.культураЛК0222Павлов А.Е.
14:40Физ.культураЛК0222Павлов А.Е.

22 мая, среда

9:40КонсультацияЭК0138Багаева К.А.
11:20Физ.культураЛК0422Павлов А.Е.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0422Павлов А.Е.
14:40РиторикаПР0222Хандархаева И.Ю.

23 мая, четверг

8:00Биохим.физ.упр.ЛК0302Буянтуева Л.Б.
9:40Биохим.физ.упр.ЛБ0302Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20Практ.педагогикаПР0210Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00Практ.педагогикаПР0210Гречкина Л.Ю.
18:00Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.

24 мая, пятница

9:40Практ.педагогикаПР0407Гречкина Л.Ю.
11:20Биохим.физ.упр.ЛК0406Буянтуева Л.Б.
13:00ФилософияЭК0335Багаева К.А.
14:40ФилософияЭК0335Багаева К.А.
16:20ФилософияЭК0335Багаева К.А.

25 мая, суббота

9:40Физ.культураЭК0220Павлов А.Е.
11:20Физ.культураЭК0220Павлов А.Е.
13:00Физ.культураЭК0220Павлов А.Е.
14:40Футбол(сборы)ЛК0139Гармаев В.Б.
16:20Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.

27 мая, понедельник

9:40Биохим.физ.упр.ЛБ0302Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20Отбор в спортеЛК0139Дагбаев Б.В.
13:00Отбор в спортеПР0139Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40РиторикаПР2102Хандархаева И.Ю.
18:00Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.

28 мая, вторник

8:00Практ.педагогикаЗЧ0109Гречкина Л.Ю.
9:40Биохим.физ.упр.ЛК0302Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20Биохим.физ.упр.ЛБ0302Буянтуева Л.Б.

29 мая, среда

9:40Биохим.физ.упр.ЭК0302Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20Биохим.физ.упр.ЭК0302Буянтуева Л.Б.
13:00РиторикаЗЧ0222Хандархаева И.Ю.
16:20ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

30 мая, четверг

13:00Отбор в спортеЛК0139Дагбаев Б.В.
16:20Футбол(сборы)ПРСт2Гармаев В.Б.
18:00Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Гармаев В.Б.
19:40Футбол(сборы)ЗЧСт2Гармаев В.Б.

31 мая, пятница

9:40Легк.атлет(сбор)ЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Легк.атлет(сбор)ЭКСт3Суворова Н.Н.
14:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.

1 июня, суббота

9:40ПСМПР1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
11:20ПСМЗЧ1сз2Гармаев В.Б.
13:00Отбор в спортеПР0139Дагбаев Б.В.
14:40Отбор в спортеЗЧ0139Дагбаев Б.В.

Приложение для Android: