Расписание занятий группы 05140

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Мат.статистикаПР1108Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Констр.геометрияЛК1213Янтранова С.С.
11:20МП математикиЛК1112Очиров М.Н.
13:00Основания геом.ПР1112Янтранова С.С.

Вторник

8:00Основания геом.ЛК1111Янтранова С.С.
9:40Алг.системыПР1210Антонов В.И.
11:20Элемент.алгебраПР1202Бадмаев С.А.

Среда

8:00Функ.ан.и инт.урЛК1202Николаев О.Ю.
9:40Технол.разраб.ПОЛК1111Цыдыпов С.Г.
11:20Пр-ум по реш.задПР1210Телешева Л.А.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Четверг

8:00Пр-ум по реш.задЛК1303Телешева Л.А.
9:40Констр.геометрияПР1316Янтранова С.С.
11:20Элемент.алгебраЛК0335Некипелова Т.И.

Пятница

8:00МП математикиПР1112Очиров М.Н.
9:40Функ.ан.и инт.урПР1216Николаев О.Ю.
11:20Мат.статистикаЛК1111Бурзалова Т.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛК1209Очиров И.М.
9:40Алг.системыПР1213Антонов В.И.
11:20Мат.статистикаПР1205Бурзалова Т.В.

Вторник

8:00Основания геом.ЛК1111Янтранова С.С.
9:40Алг.системыЛК1205Антонов В.И.
11:20МП математикиПР1111Очиров М.Н.

Среда

8:00МП математикиЛК1213Очиров М.Н.
9:40Пр-ум по реш.задПР1202Телешева Л.А.
11:20Функ.ан.и инт.урЛК1205Николаев О.Ю.

Четверг

8:00Технол.разраб.ПОЛБ1316Цыдыпов С.Г.
9:40Функ.ан.и инт.урПР1202Николаев О.Ю.
11:20Констр.геометрияПР1210Янтранова С.С.
13:00Олимпиад.задачиПР1210Антонов В.И.

Пятница

8:00Пр-ум по реш.задЛК1211Телешева Л.А.
9:40Элемент.алгебраПР1202Бадмаев С.А.
11:20Мат.статистикаЛК1111Бурзалова Т.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1112Очиров И.М.

14 июня, среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК1111Очиров И.М.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК1111Очиров И.М.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК1111Очиров И.М.

16 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1213Николаев О.Ю.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Функ.ан.и инт.урЭК1213Николаев О.Ю.
9:40Функ.ан.и инт.урЭК1213Николаев О.Ю.
11:20Функ.ан.и инт.урЭК1213Николаев О.Ю.

19 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.

20 июня, вторник

8:00Мат.статистикаЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.
9:40Мат.статистикаЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.
11:20Мат.статистикаЭК1205Бурзалова Т.В.

22 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1210Телешева Л.А.

23 июня, пятница

8:00Пр-ум по реш.задЭК1210Телешева Л.А.
9:40Пр-ум по реш.задЭК1210Телешева Л.А.
11:20Пр-ум по реш.задЭК1210Телешева Л.А.

Приложение для Android: