Расписание занятий группы 05150

Обновлено вчера в 17:24. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Доп.гл.геометрииЛК1208Янтранова С.С.
9:40Эл.геом-стереом.ПР1216Янтранова С.С.
11:20Элемент.алгебраЛК1216Дондукова Н.Н.
13:00ПсихологияПР1212Доржиева М.О.

Вторник

8:00Пр-ум по реш.задПР1216Дондукова Н.Н.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЛК1209Очиров И.М.
11:20Основания геом.ПР1208Заятуев Б.В.

Среда

8:00Функцион.анализЛК1209Николаев О.Ю.
9:40Функцион.анализПР1216Николаев О.Ю.
11:20Элемент.алгебраПР1216Дондукова Н.Н.
13:00Олимпиад.задачиЛК1112Цыренова В.Б.

Четверг

8:00Теор.вер,матстатЛК1209Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Доп.гл.геометрииПР1216Янтранова С.С.
11:20ПсихологияЛК1107Доржиева М.О.

Пятница

8:00Теор.вер,матстатПР1210Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Основания геом.ЛК1205Заятуев Б.В.
11:20Функцион.анализПР1307Николаев О.Ю.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теор.вер,матстатЛК1209Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Функцион.анализПР1216Николаев О.Ю.
11:20Олимпиад.задачиПР1210Цыренова В.Б.

Вторник

8:00Доп.гл.геометрииПР1216Янтранова С.С.
9:40Теория бул.ф-ийПР1208Шаранхаев И.К.
11:20Пр-ум по реш.задЛК1208Дондукова Н.Н.

Среда

8:00Основания геом.ПР1210Заятуев Б.В.
9:40Функцион.анализЛК1209Николаев О.Ю.
11:20Элемент.алгебраПР1216Дондукова Н.Н.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРСПРТОчиров И.М.

Четверг

8:00Эл.геом-стереом.ЛК1216Янтранова С.С.
9:40Эл.геом-стереом.ПР1216Янтранова С.С.
11:20ПсихологияЛК1107Доржиева М.О.

Пятница

8:00Теория бул.ф-ийЛК1305Шаранхаев И.К.
9:40Основания геом.ЛК1209Заятуев Б.В.
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПР1208Цыренжапов Н.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК1216Николаев О.Ю.

14 июня, четверг

8:00Функцион.анализЭК1216Николаев О.Ю.
9:40Функцион.анализЭК1216Николаев О.Ю.
11:20Функцион.анализЭК1216Николаев О.Ю.

18 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1212Янтранова С.С.

19 июня, вторник

8:00Эл.геом-стереом.ЭК1212Янтранова С.С.
9:40Эл.геом-стереом.ЭК1212Янтранова С.С.
11:20Эл.геом-стереом.ЭК1212Янтранова С.С.

23 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1212Цыренжапов Н.Б.

25 июня, понедельник

8:00Теор.вер,матстатЭК1212Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Теор.вер,матстатЭК1212Цыренжапов Н.Б.
11:20Теор.вер,матстатЭК1212Цыренжапов Н.Б.

29 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1107Очиров И.М.

30 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК1107Очиров И.М.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК1107Очиров И.М.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК1107Очиров И.М.

Приложение для Android: