Расписание занятий группы 05150

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛК1209Убодоев В.В.
9:40ПедагогикаПР1108Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20Эл.геом-планим.ПР1108Янтранова С.С.

Вторник

8:00Численные методыЛБ1214Хишектуева И-Х.Д
СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛБ1316Бадеев А.В.
9:40Численные методыЛБ1214Хишектуева И-Х.Д
СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛБ1316Бадеев А.В.
11:20ФилософияЛК1209Цырендоржиева ДШ
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Среда

8:00Диф.геом.и тополЛК1108Нефедов Ю.Ю.
9:40Численные методыЛК1108Гусева И.С.
11:20Базы данныхЛБ1200Занданова Г.И.

Четверг

8:00Теория чиселПР1108Шаранхаев И.К.
9:40ПравоведениеЛК1209Илтакова Н.В.
11:20Эл.геом-планим.ЛК1108Янтранова С.С.
13:00Объек-ориен.прогЛБ1214Бадеев А.В.

Пятница

8:00Объек-ориен.прогЛБ1316Бадеев А.В.
9:40Иностранный языкПР1108Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20Диф.геом.и тополПР1108Нефедов Ю.Ю.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛК1205Убодоев В.В.
9:40Эл.геом-планим.ПР1108Янтранова С.С.
11:20Теория чиселЛК1108Шаранхаев И.К.

Вторник

8:00Численные методыЛБ1214Хишектуева И-Х.Д
СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛБ1316Бадеев А.В.
9:40Численные методыЛБ1214Хишектуева И-Х.Д
СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛБ1316Бадеев А.В.
11:20ФилософияЛК1209Цырендоржиева ДШ
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Среда

8:00Диф.геом.и тополЛК1108Нефедов Ю.Ю.
9:40Иностранный языкПР1108Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20Базы данныхЛК1209Занданова Г.И.

Четверг

8:00Теория чиселПР1108Шаранхаев И.К.
9:40ПедагогикаЛК1108Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20Дифф.уравненияПР1108Убодоев В.В.

Пятница

8:00Объек-ориен.прогЛК1205Бадеев А.В.
9:40Иностранный языкПР1108Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20ФилософияПР1108Никифоров А.А.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Суббота

8:00Диф.геом.и тополПР1108Нефедов Ю.Ю.
9:40СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛК1205Бадеев А.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1211Убодоев В.В.

14 июня, среда

8:00Дифф.уравненияЭК1209Убодоев В.В.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЭК1209Убодоев В.В.
11:20Дифф.уравненияЭК1209Убодоев В.В.

16 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1312Занданова Г.И.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Базы данныхЭК1312Занданова Г.И.
9:40Базы данныхЭК1312Занданова Г.И.
11:20Базы данныхЭК1312Занданова Г.И.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1216Цыренжапова С.Д.

21 июня, среда

8:00Иностранный языкЭК1216Цыренжапова С.Д.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК1216Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК1216Цыренжапова С.Д.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1212Цырендоржиева ДШ

24 июня, суббота

8:00ФилософияЭК1112Цырендоржиева ДШ
9:40ФилософияЭК1112Цырендоржиева ДШ
11:20ФилософияЭК1112Цырендоржиева ДШ

Приложение для Android: