Расписание занятий группы 05160

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ГеометрияПР1213Дондукова Н.Н.
9:40АлгебраПР1211Цыбикова Л.Х.
11:20Математич.анализЛК1213Убодоев В.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Вторник

8:00ПрограммированиеЛК1213Цыдыпов С.Г.
9:40ГеометрияЛК1213Дондукова Н.Н.
11:20Иностранный языкПР1213Цыренжапова С.Д.

Среда

8:00ПрограммированиеЛБ1312Цыдыпов С.Г.
9:40История БурятииЛК1209Шагдурова И.Н.
11:20ПрограммированиеЛБ1312Цыдыпов С.Г.

Четверг

8:00Математич.анализПР1213Убодоев В.В.
9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР1213Константинова СА
11:20АлгебраЛК1213Цыбикова Л.Х.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Пятница

8:00ПрограммированиеЛБ1312Цыдыпов С.Г.
9:40ГеометрияПР1213Дондукова Н.Н.
11:20ПрограммированиеЛБ1312Цыдыпов С.Г.

Суббота

8:00Математич.анализПР1213Убодоев В.В.
9:40АлгебраПР1213Цыбикова Л.Х.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ГеометрияПР1213Дондукова Н.Н.
9:40Математич.анализЛК1205Убодоев В.В.
11:20АлгебраЛК1213Цыбикова Л.Х.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Вторник

8:00ПрограммированиеЛК1213Цыдыпов С.Г.
9:40История БурятииПР1213Шагдурова И.Н.

Среда

8:00ПрограммированиеЛБ1312Цыдыпов С.Г.
9:40ГеометрияЛК1213Дондукова Н.Н.
11:20ПрограммированиеЛБ1312Цыдыпов С.Г.

Четверг

8:00Иностранный языкПР1213Цыренжапова С.Д.
9:40Математич.анализПР1213Убодоев В.В.
11:20АлгебраПР1213Цыбикова Л.Х.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Пятница

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК1209Константинова СА
9:40Математич.анализЛК1213Убодоев В.В.
11:20Вв.в специальн.ПР1213Цыбикова Л.Х.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК1216Убодоев В.В.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Математич.анализЭК1216Убодоев В.В.
9:40Математич.анализЭК1216Убодоев В.В.
11:20Математич.анализЭК1216Убодоев В.В.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1312Цыдыпов С.Г.

16 июня, пятница

8:00ПрограммированиеЭК1312Цыдыпов С.Г.
9:40ПрограммированиеЭК1312Цыдыпов С.Г.
11:20ПрограммированиеЭК1312Цыдыпов С.Г.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1211Цыбикова Л.Х.

21 июня, среда

8:00АлгебраЭК1211Цыбикова Л.Х.
9:40АлгебраЭК1211Цыбикова Л.Х.
11:20АлгебраЭК1211Цыбикова Л.Х.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1213Дондукова Н.Н.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ГеометрияЭК1213Дондукова Н.Н.
9:40ГеометрияЭК1213Дондукова Н.Н.
11:20ГеометрияЭК1213Дондукова Н.Н.

Приложение для Android: