Расписание занятий группы 05250

Обновлено 16 ноября, 18:50. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Инф.безопасностьЛБ1214Лобсанова О.А.
Компьют.моделир.ЛБ1316Баглаев И.И.
13:00Инф.безопасностьЛБ1214Лобсанова О.А.
Компьют.моделир.ЛБ1316Баглаев И.И.

Вторник

8:00ТеорИгр,ИсслОперПР1208Трунин Д.О.
9:40Доп.гл.опт.упр-яЛК1216Трунин Д.О.
11:20Технол.разраб.ПОЛК1107Дармаев Т.Г.

Среда

9:40Доп.гл.числ.мет.ЛБ1312Ширапов Д.Ш.
11:20Доп.гл.числ.мет.ЛК1216Ширапов Д.Ш.
13:00Доп.гл.числ.мет.ЛБ1316Ширапов Д.Ш.

Четверг

8:00Числ.мет.опт.упрЛБ120бБурлаков И.Д.
Технол.разраб.ПОЛБ1312Дармаев Т.Г.
9:40Числ.мет.опт.упрЛБ120бБурлаков И.Д.
Технол.разраб.ПОЛБ1312Дармаев Т.Г.
11:20ТеорИгр,ИсслОперЛК1212Трунин Д.О.
13:00Числ.мет.опт.упрЛК1209Трунин Д.О.

Пятница

8:00Доп.гл.опт.упр-яПР1205Трунин Д.О.
9:40Мет.под.прин.решПР1112Дрыганова Е.В.
11:20Вычисл.геометрияЛК1108Некипелова Т.И.
13:00Числ.мет.ур.мат.ЛБ120бАчитуев С.А.

Суббота

9:40Мет.под.прин.решЛК1111Трунин Д.О.
11:20Числ.мет.ур.мат.ЛК1210Ачитуев С.А.
13:00Числ.мет.ур.мат.ЛБ2405Ачитуев С.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Вычисл.геометрияЛБ1312Некипелова Т.И.
9:40Мет.под.прин.решПР1107Дрыганова Е.В.
11:20Инф.безопасностьЛБ1214Лобсанова О.А.
Числ.мет.опт.упрЛБ1316Бурлаков И.Д.
13:00Инф.безопасностьЛБ1214Лобсанова О.А.

Вторник

8:00ТеорИгр,ИсслОперПР1208Трунин Д.О.
9:40Доп.гл.числ.мет.ЛК1216Ширапов Д.Ш.
11:20Компьют.моделир.ЛК1108Баглаев И.И.
13:00Вычисл.геометрияЛБ1316Некипелова Т.И.

Среда

8:00Компьют.моделир.ЛБ1316Баглаев И.И.
Технол.разраб.ПОЛБ120аДармаев Т.Г.
9:40Компьют.моделир.ЛБ1316Баглаев И.И.
Технол.разраб.ПОЛБ120аДармаев Т.Г.

Четверг

8:00Тех.обраб,ан.данЛК1112Цыбиков А.С.
9:40Числ.мет.опт.упрЛК1205Трунин Д.О.

Пятница

8:00Тех.обраб,ан.данЛБ120аЦыбиков А.С.
9:40Вычисл.геометрияЛК1307Некипелова Т.И.
11:20Доп.гл.опт.упр-яПР1208Трунин Д.О.
13:00Числ.мет.ур.мат.ЛБ2405Ачитуев С.А.

Суббота

8:00Числ.мет.ур.мат.ЛБ120бАчитуев С.А.
9:40Мет.под.прин.решЛК1111Трунин Д.О.
11:20Числ.мет.ур.мат.ЛК1210Ачитуев С.А.
13:00Числ.мет.опт.упрЛБ1312Бурлаков И.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1316Ширапов Д.Ш.

11 января, пятница

8:00Доп.гл.числ.мет.ЭК1316Ширапов Д.Ш.
9:40Доп.гл.числ.мет.ЭК1316Ширапов Д.Ш.
11:20Доп.гл.числ.мет.ЭК1316Ширапов Д.Ш.

15 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК120бАчитуев С.А.

16 января, среда

8:00Числ.мет.ур.мат.ЭК120бАчитуев С.А.
9:40Числ.мет.ур.мат.ЭК120бАчитуев С.А.
11:20Числ.мет.ур.мат.ЭК120бАчитуев С.А.

21 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1211Трунин Д.О.

22 января, вторник

8:00Доп.гл.опт.упр-яЭК1211Трунин Д.О.
9:40Доп.гл.опт.упр-яЭК1211Трунин Д.О.
11:20Доп.гл.опт.упр-яЭК1211Трунин Д.О.

25 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1210Трунин Д.О.

26 января, суббота

8:00ТеорИгр,ИсслОперЭК1210Трунин Д.О.
9:40ТеорИгр,ИсслОперЭК1210Трунин Д.О.
11:20ТеорИгр,ИсслОперЭК1210Трунин Д.О.

Приложение для Android: