Расписание занятий группы 05260

Обновлено вчера в 17:23. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Олимпиад.задачиЛК1303Антонов В.И.
9:40Иностранный языкПР1210Тонтоева Т.В.
11:20ДискрМатТеорГрафЛК1213Шаранхаев И.К.

Вторник

8:00Ист.математикиПР1208Некипелова Т.И.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополПР1210Цыренова В.Б.
11:20Дифф.уравненияПР1216Гусева И.С.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Среда

8:00Математич.анализЛК1216Юмов И.Б.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополЛК1216Цыренова В.Б.
11:20 
13:00Осн.инф.культурыЛК1209Пешняева Е.Н.

Четверг

8:00ПрограммированиеЛБ120аБадмаева Э.С.
9:40Математич.анализПР1216Юмов И.Б.
11:20Лин.программировЛК1212Гусева И.С.
13:00Осн.инф.культурыПР1212Пешняева Е.Н.

Пятница

8:00ДискрМатТеорГрафПР1212Бадмаев С.А.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЛК1213Гусева И.С.
11:20Базы данныхЛБ120аЗанданова Г.И.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Суббота

8:00Лин.программировПР1212Бурлаков И.Д.
9:40Математич.анализЛК1211Юмов И.Б.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ДискрМатТеорГрафЛК1210Шаранхаев И.К.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополПР1210Цыренова В.Б.
11:20Олимпиад.задачиПР1210Антонов В.И.
13:00Осн.инф.культурыЛК1209Пешняева Е.Н.

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР1309Тонтоева Т.В.
9:40Ист.математикиЛК1210Некипелова Т.И.
11:20Дифф.уравненияПР1216Гусева И.С.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Среда

8:00Осн.инф.культурыПР1309Пешняева Е.Н.
9:40Математич.анализПР1211Юмов И.Б.
11:20Базы данныхЛК1307Занданова Г.И.

Четверг

8:00ПрограммированиеЛБ120аБадмаева Э.С.
9:40Математич.анализЛК1216Юмов И.Б.
11:20Лин.программировЛК1212Гусева И.С.

Пятница

8:00ДискрМатТеорГрафПР1212Бадмаев С.А.
9:40ПрограммированиеЛК1111Бадмаева Э.С.
11:20Дифф.уравненияЛК1210Гусева И.С.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРКрыласова Е.А.

Суббота

8:00Лин.программировПР1210Бурлаков И.Д.
9:40Математич.анализПР1211Юмов И.Б.
11:20Диф.геом.и тополЛК1205Цыренова В.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК120аБадмаева Э.С.

12 января, пятница

8:00ПрограммированиеЭК120аБадмаева Э.С.
9:40ПрограммированиеЭК120аБадмаева Э.С.
11:20ПрограммированиеЭК120аБадмаева Э.С.

16 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1211Юмов И.Б.

17 января, среда

9:40Математич.анализЭК1211Юмов И.Б.
11:20Математич.анализЭК1211Юмов И.Б.
13:00Математич.анализЭК1211Юмов И.Б.

19 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1216Гусева И.С.

20 января, суббота

8:00Дифф.уравненияЭК1216Гусева И.С.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЭК1216Гусева И.С.
11:20Дифф.уравненияЭК1216Гусева И.С.

Приложение для Android: