Расписание занятий группы 05260м

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Пятница

11:20Иностранный языкПР1208Эрдынеев А.Ц.
13:00ИстМетодолПМиИнфЛК1205Бурзалова Т.В.
14:40ТелекСисКомпСетиЛБ1214Цыденмункуев А.М
16:20Мет.сист.анализаЛК1212Булдаев А.С.
18:00Числ.мет.опт.упрЛБ1212Булдаев А.С.

Суббота

8:00Прик.зад.вар.исчЛК1107Трунин Д.О.
9:40Разр.пр.мат.прогЛБ2407Ачитуев С.А.
11:20Интегро-диф.ур-яЛК1210Шишкин Г.А.
13:00Курс по программЛК1210Данеев А.В.
14:40Курс по программЛБ1316Данеев А.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Пятница

11:20Иностранный языкПР1208Эрдынеев А.Ц.
13:00ИстМетодолПМиИнфЛК1205Бурзалова Т.В.
14:40ТелекСисКомпСетиЛБ1214Цыденмункуев А.М
16:20Совр.проблПМиИнфЛК1210Булдаев А.С.
18:00Мет.сист.анализаПР1210Булдаев А.С.

Суббота

8:00Прик.зад.вар.исчПР1210Трунин Д.О.
9:40Числ.мет.опт.упрЛК1211Булдаев А.С.
11:20Интегро-диф.ур-яЛК1210Шишкин Г.А.
13:00Курс по программЛБ1312Данеев А.В.
14:40Интегро-диф.ур-яПР1210Гусева И.С.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК1205Булдаев А.С.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Числ.мет.опт.упрЭК1107Булдаев А.С.
9:40Числ.мет.опт.упрЭК1107Булдаев А.С.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1211Эрдынеев А.Ц.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкЭК1211Эрдынеев А.Ц.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК1211Эрдынеев А.Ц.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК1211Эрдынеев А.Ц.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1214Ачитуев С.А.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Разр.пр.мат.прогЭК1214Ачитуев С.А.
9:40Разр.пр.мат.прогЭК1214Ачитуев С.А.
11:20Разр.пр.мат.прогЭК1214Ачитуев С.А.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1208Трунин Д.О.

21 июня, среда

8:00Прик.зад.вар.исчЭК1107Трунин Д.О.
9:40Прик.зад.вар.исчЭК1107Трунин Д.О.
11:20Прик.зад.вар.исчЭК1107Трунин Д.О.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1208Булдаев А.С.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Совр.проблПМиИнфЭК1205Булдаев А.С.
9:40Совр.проблПМиИнфЭК1205Булдаев А.С.
11:20Совр.проблПМиИнфЭК1205Булдаев А.С.

Приложение для Android: