Расписание занятий группы 05360з

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 мая, вторник

9:40Аналит.геометрияПР1108Заятуев Б.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР1107Эрдынеев А.Ц.
13:00Математич.анализПР1212Николаев О.Ю.
14:40ИсторияЛК1107Шагдурова И.Н.

24 мая, среда

8:00Совр.комп.техн.ЛБ1214Бадмаев С.А.
9:40Аналит.геометрияПР1211Заятуев Б.В.

25 мая, четверг

9:40АлгебраЛК1211Цыбикова Л.Х.
11:20Совр.комп.техн.ЛБ1312Бадмаев С.А.
13:00Математич.анализЛК1211Николаев О.Ю.

26 мая, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкПР1112Эрдынеев А.Ц.
11:20ИсторияЛК1212Шагдурова И.Н.

27 мая, суббота

9:40Совр.комп.техн.ЛБ1312Бадмаев С.А.
11:20АлгебраПР1107Цыбикова Л.Х.

29 мая, понедельник

9:40ПрограммированиеЛК1214Цыдыпов С.Г.
11:20Аналит.геометрияЛК1112Заятуев Б.В.
13:00АлгебраЛК1212Цыбикова Л.Х.
14:40Математич.анализЛК1212Николаев О.Ю.

30 мая, вторник

11:20Совр.комп.техн.ЛБ1312Бадмаев С.А.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК1107Петунова А.Н.
14:40ИсторияЛК1107Шагдурова И.Н.

31 мая, среда

9:40Аналит.геометрияПР1210Заятуев Б.В.
11:20Совр.комп.техн.ЛБ1200Бадмаев С.А.
13:00Иностранный языкПР1107Эрдынеев А.Ц.
14:40ПрограммированиеЛБ1214Цыдыпов С.Г.

1 июня, четверг

11:20Аналит.геометрияПР1205Заятуев Б.В.
13:00Математич.анализПР1108Николаев О.Ю.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР1107Петунова А.Н.

2 июня, пятница

9:40АлгебраПР1112Цыбикова Л.Х.
11:20ПрограммированиеЛК1214Цыдыпов С.Г.
13:00Иностранный языкПР1107Эрдынеев А.Ц.

3 июня, суббота

8:00АлгебраЛК1212Цыбикова Л.Х.
9:40АлгебраПР1212Цыбикова Л.Х.

5 июня, понедельник

9:40Иностранный языкПР1205Эрдынеев А.Ц.
11:20ПрограммированиеЛБ1214Цыдыпов С.Г.
13:00АлгебраЛК1212Цыбикова Л.Х.
14:40АлгебраПР1212Цыбикова Л.Х.

6 июня, вторник

11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР1107Петунова А.Н.
13:00ПрограммированиеЛБ1312Цыдыпов С.Г.
14:40ИсторияПР1107Шагдурова И.Н.

7 июня, среда

9:40Аналит.геометрияЛК1211Заятуев Б.В.
13:00ПрограммированиеЛБ1312Цыдыпов С.Г.

8 июня, четверг

9:40Математич.анализЛК1108Николаев О.Ю.
11:20ИсторияЗЧ1205Шагдурова И.Н.
13:00АлгебраПР1211Цыбикова Л.Х.
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ1107Петунова А.Н.

9 июня, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкЗЧ1112Эрдынеев А.Ц.
11:20Аналит.геометрияЛК1211Заятуев Б.В.
13:00Аналит.геометрияПР1211Заятуев Б.В.
14:40ПрограммированиеЛБ1312Цыдыпов С.Г.

13 июня, вторник

11:20Математич.анализПР1107Николаев О.Ю.
13:00Консультация1214Цыдыпов С.Г.
14:40Аналит.геометрияПР1212Заятуев Б.В.
16:20Консультация1212Заятуев Б.В.

14 июня, среда

11:20Математич.анализЛК1107Николаев О.Ю.
13:00Математич.анализПР1107Николаев О.Ю.
14:40АлгебраПР1211Цыбикова Л.Х.
16:20Консультация1211Цыбикова Л.Х.

15 июня, четверг

11:20Математич.анализЛК1107Николаев О.Ю.
13:00Математич.анализПР1107Николаев О.Ю.
14:40Аналит.геометрияЭК1212Заятуев Б.В.

16 июня, пятница

11:20Математич.анализЗЧ1107Николаев О.Ю.
14:40ПрограммированиеЭК1214Цыдыпов С.Г.

17 июня, суббота

9:40АлгебраЭК1211Цыбикова Л.Х.

Приложение для Android: