Расписание занятий группы 05440

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Паралл.программ.ЛК1112Дармаев Б.З.
11:20Теор.вер,матстатЛК1205Кибирев В.В.
13:00Пр-инн.практикумЛБ1200Цыбиков А.С.
14:40Адм-е инф.системЛБ1214Цыденмункуев А.М

Вторник

11:20Методы оптимиз.ЛК1210Булдаев А.С.
13:00Паралл.программ.ЛБ1200Дармаев Б.З.
14:40Пр-инн.практикумЛБ1200Цыбиков А.С.

Среда

9:40Методы оптимиз.ПР1112Дрыганова Е.В.
11:20Технол.разраб.ПОЛК1112Дармаев Т.Г.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Четверг

9:40Адм-е инф.системЛБ1214Цыденмункуев А.М
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПР1112Бурлаков И.Д.
13:00Технол.разраб.ПОЛБ1200Дармаев Т.Г.

Пятница

11:20Адм-е инф.системЛК1205Цыденмункуев А.М
13:00Паралл.программ.ЛБ1200Дармаев Б.З.
14:40Курс по программЛБ1200Дудин С.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛК1209Очиров И.М.
9:40Методы оптимиз.ЛК1112Булдаев А.С.
11:20Эк-пр.ос.разр.ПОПР1208Хандаров Ф.В.
13:00Адм-е инф.системЛБ1214Цыденмункуев А.М

Вторник

9:40Теор.вер,матстатЛК1309Кибирев В.В.
11:20Технол.разраб.ПОЛБ1200Дармаев Т.Г.
13:00Паралл.программ.ЛБ1200Дармаев Б.З.
14:40Адм-е инф.системЛБ1214Цыденмункуев А.М

Четверг

9:40Адм-е инф.системЛБ1214Цыденмункуев А.М
11:20Паралл.программ.ЛК1313Дармаев Б.З.
13:00Адм-е инф.системЛБ1214Цыденмункуев А.М

Пятница

9:40Пр-инн.практикумЛБ1200Цыбиков А.С.
11:20Технол.разраб.ПОЛБ1200Дармаев Т.Г.
13:00Методы оптимиз.ПР1112Дрыганова Е.В.

Суббота

11:20Теор.вер,матстатПР1205Бурлаков И.Д.
13:00Курс по программЛБ1200Дудин С.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1200Дармаев Т.Г.

14 июня, среда

8:00Технол.разраб.ПОЭК1200Дармаев Т.Г.
9:40Технол.разраб.ПОЭК1200Дармаев Т.Г.
11:20Технол.разраб.ПОЭК1200Дармаев Т.Г.

16 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1108Булдаев А.С.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Методы оптимиз.ЭК1108Булдаев А.С.
9:40Методы оптимиз.ЭК1108Булдаев А.С.
11:20Методы оптимиз.ЭК1108Булдаев А.С.

19 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК1216Очиров И.М.

20 июня, вторник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК0206Очиров И.М.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК0206Очиров И.М.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК0206Очиров И.М.

22 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1108Кибирев В.В.

23 июня, пятница

8:00Теор.вер,матстатЭК1108Кибирев В.В.
9:40Теор.вер,матстатЭК1108Кибирев В.В.
11:20Теор.вер,матстатЭК1108Кибирев В.В.

Приложение для Android: