Расписание занятий группы 05450

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Вторник

8:00Диф.геом.и тополЛК1205Антонова Л.В.
9:40Функцион.анализПР1211Николаев О.Ю.
11:20ФилософияЛК1209Цырендоржиева ДШ
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Среда

8:00Адм-е инф.системЛБ1200Дерюгин Д.Ф.
9:40ДискрМатТеорГрафЛК1210Дармаев Б.З.
11:20Олимпиад.задачиЛБ1313Данеев А.В.

Четверг

8:00Адм-е инф.системЛБ1200Дерюгин Д.Ф.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополПР1208Антонова Л.В.
11:20Олимпиад.задачиЛБ1210Данеев А.В.

Пятница

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛК1205Убодоев В.В.
9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛК1210Хабитуев Б.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР1210Очиржапова Д.Ц.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Суббота

8:00ДискрМатТеорГрафЛБ1200Дармаев Б.З.
9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛБ1200Хабитуев Б.В.
11:20Базы данныхЛБ1200Мазур А.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Адм-е инф.системЛК1208Дерюгин Д.Ф.
9:40ФилософияПР1305Никифоров А.А.

Вторник

8:00Диф.геом.и тополПР1208Антонова Л.В.
9:40Функцион.анализЛК1211Николаев О.Ю.
11:20ФилософияЛК1209Цырендоржиева ДШ
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Среда

8:00Адм-е инф.системЛБ1200Дерюгин Д.Ф.
9:40ДискрМатТеорГрафЛК1112Дармаев Б.З.
11:20Олимпиад.задачиЛК1216Данеев А.В.

Четверг

8:00Объек-ориен.прогЛБ1200Хабитуев Б.В.
9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛК1208Хабитуев Б.В.

Пятница

8:00Дифф.уравненияПР1210Убодоев В.В.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополЛК1205Антонова Л.В.
11:20ПолитологияЛК0230Манжуткин П.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Суббота

8:00ДискрМатТеорГрафЛБ1200Дармаев Б.З.
9:40Базы данныхЛБ1200Мазур А.А.
11:20Базы данныхЛК1111Занданова Г.И.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1209Цырендоржиева ДШ

13 июня, вторник

8:00ФилософияЭК1208Цырендоржиева ДШ
9:40ФилософияЭК1208Цырендоржиева ДШ
11:20ФилософияЭК1208Цырендоржиева ДШ

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1214Дерюгин Д.Ф.
14:40КонсультацияЭК1214Дерюгин Д.Ф.
16:20КонсультацияЭК1214Дерюгин Д.Ф.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Адм-е инф.системЭК1214Дерюгин Д.Ф.
9:40Адм-е инф.системЭК1214Дерюгин Д.Ф.
11:20Адм-е инф.системЭК1214Дерюгин Д.Ф.

19 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1213Убодоев В.В.

20 июня, вторник

8:00Дифф.уравненияЭК1213Убодоев В.В.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЭК1213Убодоев В.В.
11:20Дифф.уравненияЭК1213Убодоев В.В.

22 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1212Очиржапова Д.Ц.

23 июня, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкЭК1212Очиржапова Д.Ц.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК1212Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК1212Очиржапова Д.Ц.

Приложение для Android: