Расписание занятий группы 05950з

Обновлено вчера в 21:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

28 мая, понедельник

13:00МП математикиЛК1216Миронова Е.П.
14:40Эл.геом-планим.ЛК1213Янтранова С.С.
16:20Эл.геом-планим.ПР1213Янтранова С.С.

29 мая, вторник

9:40КСЕЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.
11:20Диф.геом.и тополЛК1107Заятуев Б.В.
13:00ИзВопТеоЧисЛинАлЛК1107Дондукова Н.Н.
14:40ИзВопТеоЧисЛинАлПР1107Дондукова Н.Н.

30 мая, среда

9:40Эл.геом-планим.ПР1213Янтранова С.С.
11:20Пед.психологияЛК1307Доржиева М.О.

31 мая, четверг

11:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛК1307Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00ИзВопТеоЧисЛинАлПР1216Дондукова Н.Н.
14:40КСЕЛК0404Алексеева Е.В.

1 июня, пятница

9:40МП математикиЛК1208Миронова Е.П.
11:20МП математикиПР1216Миронова Е.П.

2 июня, суббота

9:40Диф.геом.и тополПР1212Заятуев Б.В.
11:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛК1108Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР1108Гречкина Л.Ю.

4 июня, понедельник

9:40Пед.психологияПР1107Доржиева М.О.
11:20Эл.геом-планим.ЛК1205Янтранова С.С.
13:00МП математикиЛК1213Миронова Е.П.
14:40МП математикиПР1213Миронова Е.П.

5 июня, вторник

9:40ИзВопТеоЧисЛинАлЛК1210Дондукова Н.Н.
11:20КСЕЛК0406Алексеева Е.В.
13:00МП математикиПР1212Миронова Е.П.

6 июня, среда

11:20Пед.психологияПР1107Доржиева М.О.
13:00Эл.геом-планим.ЛК1212Янтранова С.С.
14:40Эл.геом-планим.ПР1212Янтранова С.С.

7 июня, четверг

8:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР1108Гречкина Л.Ю.
9:40МП математикиПР1212Миронова Е.П.
11:20ИзВопТеоЧисЛинАлПР1111Дондукова Н.Н.
13:00КСЕПР0406Алексеева Е.В.

8 июня, пятница

13:00ИзВопТеоЧисЛинАлЗЧ1210Дондукова Н.Н.
14:40Эл.геом-планим.ПР1211Янтранова С.С.
16:20Эл.геом-планим.ПР1211Янтранова С.С.

9 июня, суббота

8:00Диф.геом.и тополПР1212Заятуев Б.В.
9:40МП математикиПР1108Миронова Е.П.
11:20Консультация1108Миронова Е.П.

11 июня, понедельник

11:20Диф.геом.и тополЛК1107Заятуев Б.В.
13:00Диф.геом.и тополПР1107Заятуев Б.В.
14:40Эл.геом-планим.ПР1213Янтранова С.С.
16:20Эл.геом-планим.ЗЧ1213Янтранова С.С.

13 июня, среда

11:20Пед.психологияПР0206Доржиева М.О.
13:00КСЕПР0406Алексеева Е.В.
14:40МП математикиЭК1216Миронова Е.П.

14 июня, четверг

9:40КСЕЗЧ0406Алексеева Е.В.
11:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР0206Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00Подг.к ЕГЭ мат.ПР1107Дондукова Н.Н.
14:40Пед.психологияЛК0206Доржиева М.О.

15 июня, пятница

11:20Акт.воп.преп.матЛК1107Миронова Е.П.
13:00Акт.воп.преп.матПР1107Миронова Е.П.
14:40Инн.тех.обуч.матЛК1107Янтранова С.С.
16:20Инн.тех.обуч.матПР1107Янтранова С.С.

16 июня, суббота

8:00Диф.геом.и тополЛК1107Заятуев Б.В.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополПР1107Заятуев Б.В.
11:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР1107Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00Консультация1107Гречкина Л.Ю.

18 июня, понедельник

11:20Акт.воп.преп.матЛК1107Миронова Е.П.
13:00Акт.воп.преп.матПР1107Миронова Е.П.
14:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭК1107Гречкина Л.Ю.

19 июня, вторник

11:20Пед.психологияПР0206Доржиева М.О.
13:00Консультация0206Доржиева М.О.
14:40Подг.к ЕГЭ мат.ПР1107Дондукова Н.Н.

20 июня, среда

11:20Инн.тех.обуч.матЛК1107Янтранова С.С.
13:00Инн.тех.обуч.матПР1107Янтранова С.С.
14:40Диф.геом.и тополЛК1107Заятуев Б.В.
16:20Диф.геом.и тополПР1107Заятуев Б.В.

21 июня, четверг

11:20Акт.воп.преп.матПР1107Миронова Е.П.
13:00Акт.воп.преп.матЗЧ1107Миронова Е.П.
14:40Пед.психологияЭК0206Доржиева М.О.

22 июня, пятница

13:00Подг.к ЕГЭ мат.ЗЧ1107Дондукова Н.Н.
14:40Диф.геом.и тополЗЧ1107Заятуев Б.В.

23 июня, суббота

9:40Инн.тех.обуч.матПР1107Янтранова С.С.
11:20Инн.тех.обуч.матЗЧ1107Янтранова С.С.

Приложение для Android: