Расписание занятий группы 05960

Обновлено вчера в 19:45. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Электр,магнетизмЛБ0317Ким Т.Б.
9:40ПедагогикаЛК1209Шибанова Ю.В.

Вторник

8:00Математич.анализЛК1314Телешева Л.А.
9:40ПрограммированиеЛК1213Бадеев А.В.
11:20ПедагогикаПР1111Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Среда

8:00Электр,магнетизмЛК1107Мантатов В.В.
9:40Дифф.уравненияПР1111Телешева Л.А.
11:20ОМЗ и ЗОЖЛК0222Тен Н.В.
13:00Осн.инф.культурыЛК1209Пешняева Е.Н.

Четверг

8:00Математич.анализПР1314Телешева Л.А.
9:40ПрограммированиеПР120бБадмаев С.А.
11:20Осн.инф.культурыПР0127Пешняева Е.Н.

Пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПР1305Тонтоева Т.В.
9:40Дискр.математикаЛК1205Шаранхаев И.К.
11:20Дифф.уравненияЛК1314Телешева Л.А.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Суббота

8:00Мат.логикаПР1216Нефедов Ю.Ю.
9:40Дискр.математикаПР1216Бадмаев С.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Мат.логикаЛК1205Антонов В.И.
9:40ПедагогикаЛК1209Шибанова Ю.В.
11:20 
13:00Осн.инф.культурыЛК1209Пешняева Е.Н.

Вторник

8:00Математич.анализЛК1314Телешева Л.А.
9:40Математич.анализПР1314Телешева Л.А.
11:20ОМЗ и ЗОЖПР0302Тен Н.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Среда

8:00Электр,магнетизмЛК1107Мантатов В.В.
9:40Дифф.уравненияПР1111Телешева Л.А.

Четверг

8:00Математич.анализПР1314Телешева Л.А.
9:40ПрограммированиеПР120бБадмаев С.А.

Пятница

8:00Дискр.математикаЛК1205Шаранхаев И.К.
9:40Иностранный языкПР1314Тонтоева Т.В.
11:20Дифф.уравненияЛК1314Телешева Л.А.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Суббота

9:40Дискр.математикаПР1216Бадмаев С.А.
11:20Электр,магнетизмПР1314Мантатов В.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0212Мантатов В.В.

10 января, среда

8:00Электр,магнетизмЭК0212Мантатов В.В.
9:40Электр,магнетизмЭК0212Мантатов В.В.
11:20Электр,магнетизмЭК0212Мантатов В.В.

11 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК1214Бадеев А.В.

12 января, пятница

8:00ПрограммированиеЭК1214Бадеев А.В.
9:40ПрограммированиеЭК1214Бадеев А.В.
11:20ПрограммированиеЭК1214Бадеев А.В.

13 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1107Шаранхаев И.К.

15 января, понедельник

8:00Дискр.математикаЭК1107Шаранхаев И.К.
9:40Дискр.математикаЭК1107Шаранхаев И.К.
11:20Дискр.математикаЭК1107Шаранхаев И.К.

17 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК1213Телешева Л.А.

18 января, четверг

8:00Математич.анализЭК1213Телешева Л.А.
9:40Математич.анализЭК1213Телешева Л.А.
11:20Математич.анализЭК1213Телешева Л.А.

19 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1213Телешева Л.А.

20 января, суббота

8:00Дифф.уравненияЭК1213Телешева Л.А.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЭК1213Телешева Л.А.
11:20Дифф.уравненияЭК1213Телешева Л.А.

Приложение для Android: