Расписание занятий группы 06140

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛК0421Доржиева Р.В.
9:40ПравоведениеЛК0414Илтакова Н.В.
11:20АстрономияЛК0425Миронова Л.В.
Техн.сред.авт.НИЛК0415Чимытов Т.А.
13:00Физ.ат.ядра,частПР0212Дамдинов Б.Б..

Вторник

8:00Комп.мод.в физикЛБ0415Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
9:40Физ.ат.ядра,частЛК0212Дамдинов Б.Б..
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0215Дамдинов Б.Б..
13:00Числ.мет,мат.модЛК0421Номоев А.В.

Среда

11:20ЭлектродинамикаЛК0421Бессмертный А.М.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.

Четверг

8:00Комп.мод.в физикЛК0415Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
9:40Физ.ат.ядра,частЛК0212Дамдинов Б.Б..
11:20Вв.в косм.физикуПР0425Жеребцов Г.А.
13:00Физика плазмыЛБ0425Миронова Л.В.

Пятница

9:40ЭлектродинамикаПР0316Бессмертный А.М.
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0215Дамдинов Б.Б..
13:00Физика плазмыЛК0425Миронова Л.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Мех.сплошн.средЛК0326Чимытов Т.А.
13:00Числ.мет,мат.модЛК0415Номоев А.В.
14:40Числ.мет,мат.модЛБ0415Номоев А.В.

Вторник

8:00Комп.мод.в физикЛБ0415Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
9:40Физ.ат.ядра,частЛК0212Дамдинов Б.Б..
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0215Дамдинов Б.Б..

Среда

9:40ЭлектродинамикаЛК0421Бессмертный А.М.
11:20ЭлектродинамикаПР0421Бессмертный А.М.
13:00Физика плазмыЛБ0425Миронова Л.В.

Четверг

11:20Физ.ат.ядра,частПР0321Дамдинов Б.Б..
13:00Вв.в косм.физикуЛК0425Жеребцов Г.А.
14:40Вв.в косм.физикуПР0425Жеребцов Г.А.

Пятница

8:00ПравоведениеПР0326Илтакова Н.В.
9:40Мех.сплошн.средПР0415Чимытов Т.А.
11:20Техн.сред.авт.НИПР0415Чимытов Т.А.
АстрономияПР0425Миронова Л.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0332Дамдинов Б.Б..

14 июня, среда

8:00Физ.ат.ядра,частЭК0332Дамдинов Б.Б..
9:40Физ.ат.ядра,частЭК0332Дамдинов Б.Б..
11:20Физ.ат.ядра,частЭК0332Дамдинов Б.Б..

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0421Доржиева Р.В.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК0421Доржиева Р.В.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК0421Доржиева Р.В.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК0421Доржиева Р.В.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК0332Бессмертный А.М.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00ЭлектродинамикаЭК0332Бессмертный А.М.
9:40ЭлектродинамикаЭК0332Бессмертный А.М.
11:20ЭлектродинамикаЭК0332Бессмертный А.М.

21 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК0425Жеребцов Г.А.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Вв.в косм.физикуЭК0425Жеребцов Г.А.
9:40Вв.в косм.физикуЭК0425Жеребцов Г.А.
11:20Вв.в косм.физикуЭК0425Жеребцов Г.А.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0425Миронова Л.В.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Физика плазмыЭК0425Миронова Л.В.
9:40Физика плазмыЭК0425Миронова Л.В.
11:20Физика плазмыЭК0425Миронова Л.В.

Приложение для Android: