Расписание занятий группы 06150

Обновлено 22 июня, 23:06. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛК0230Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЛК0321Телешева Л.А.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0414Новосельцева Н.В
13:00ОптикаПР0414Номоев А.В.

Вторник

8:00ТеорФункКомпПерЛК0421Чимытов Т.А.
9:40Лин,нелин.ур.физПР0421Чимытов Т.А.
11:20КультурологияЛК0421Чагдурова Э.Д.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Среда

8:00Пр-м по м/пр.техЛБ0415Герман Е.И.
9:40Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.

Четверг

8:00ОптикаЛК0321Номоев А.В.
9:40ОптикаПР0321Номоев А.В.
11:20ПравоведениеЛК0331Илтакова Н.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0321Новосельцева Н.В

Пятница

8:00Теорет.механикаЛК0326Бессмертный А.М.
9:40ФилософияПР0210Сандакова Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛК0230Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0320Новосельцева Н.В
13:00Дифф.уравненияЛК0414Телешева Л.А.

Вторник

8:00Скалярн,век.поляЛК0417Чимытов Т.А.
9:40ТеорФункКомпПерПР0415Чимытов Т.А.
11:20ОптикаЛК0414Номоев А.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Среда

8:00Пр-м по м/пр.техЛБ0415Герман Е.И.
9:40ОптикаЛК0321Номоев А.В.
11:20ОптикаПР0321Номоев А.В.

Четверг

8:00Лин,нелин.ур.физЛК0415Чимытов Т.А.
9:40Скалярн,век.поляПР0415Чимытов Т.А.
11:20Дифф.уравненияПР0326Телешева Л.А.

Пятница

8:00Теорет.механикаПР0210Бессмертный А.М.
9:40ПравоведениеПР0326Илтакова Н.В.
11:20КультурологияПР0421Чагдурова Э.Д.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 июня, пятница

8:00Скалярн,век.поляЭК0210Чимытов Т.А.
9:40Скалярн,век.поляЭК0210Чимытов Т.А.
11:20Скалярн,век.поляЭК0210Чимытов Т.А.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Сандакова Л.Г.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ФилософияЭК0326Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40ФилософияЭК0326Сандакова Л.Г.
11:20ФилософияЭК0326Сандакова Л.Г.

Приложение для Android: