Расписание занятий группы 06170

Обновлено 21 мая, 18:19. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия ФЭПО

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Лин,нелин.ур.физЛК0326Чимытов Т.А.
9:40ОптикаПР0326Машанов А.А.

Вторник

8:00ФилософияЛК0331Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40Скалярн,век.поляЛК0332Чимытов Т.А.
11:20Лин,нелин.ур.физПР0332Чимытов Т.А.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.

Среда

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛК0320Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.
13:00Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.

Четверг

8:00Скалярн,век.поляПР0320Чимытов Т.А.
9:40ФилософияПР120аРандалова О.Ю.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0316Очиржапова Д.Ц.

Пятница

8:00ОптикаЛК0326Номоев А.В.
9:40Дифф.уравненияПР0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.
11:20ОптикаЛК0421Номоев А.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.

Суббота

8:00Осн.робот,мехатрПР0415Герман Е.И.
9:40Осн.робот,мехатрПР0415Герман Е.И.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Лин,нелин.ур.физЛК0326Чимытов Т.А.
9:40ОптикаПР0326Машанов А.А.

Вторник

8:00ФилософияЛК0331Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40ПравоведениеЛК0331Намнанов Д.Д.
11:20Лин,нелин.ур.физПР0414Чимытов Т.А.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.

Среда

8:00Дифф.уравненияПР0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.
13:00Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.

Четверг

8:00ОптикаЛК0326Номоев А.В.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0210Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20КультурологияЛК0331Чагдурова Э.Д.

Пятница

8:00ПравоведениеПР0326Намнанов Д.Д.
9:40Скалярн,век.поляЛК0326Чимытов Т.А.
11:20Скалярн,век.поляПР0316Чимытов Т.А.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.

Суббота

9:40Осн.робот,мехатрЛК0415Герман Е.И.
11:20Осн.робот,мехатрЛК0415Герман Е.И.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.

18 июня, вторник

8:00Дифф.уравненияЭК0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЭК0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.
11:20Дифф.уравненияЭК0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.

19 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Очиржапова Д.Ц.

20 июня, четверг

8:00Иностранный языкЭК0414Очиржапова Д.Ц.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК0414Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК0414Очиржапова Д.Ц.

24 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Чимытов Т.А.

25 июня, вторник

8:00Лин,нелин.ур.физЭК0326Чимытов Т.А.
9:40Лин,нелин.ур.физЭК0326Чимытов Т.А.
11:20Лин,нелин.ур.физЭК0326Чимытов Т.А.

27 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Номоев А.В.

28 июня, пятница

8:00ОптикаЭК0326Номоев А.В.
9:40ОптикаЭК0326Номоев А.В.
11:20ОптикаЭК0326Номоев А.В.

1 июля, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0413Герман Е.И.

2 июля, вторник

8:00Осн.робот,мехатрЭК0413Герман Е.И.
9:40Осн.робот,мехатрЭК0413Герман Е.И.
11:20Осн.робот,мехатрЭК0413Герман Е.И.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

3 июля, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК0417Рандалова О.Ю.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0417Рандалова О.Ю.

4 июля, четверг

8:00ФилософияЭК0417Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40ФилософияЭК0417Рандалова О.Ю.

Приложение для Android: