Расписание занятий группы 06170

Обновлено вчера в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛК0230Шойдонова А.М.
9:40ТехнолПрограммирЛК0421Тонхоноева А.А.
11:20Введ.в физикуЛК0332Халтанова В.М.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Вторник

8:00Математич.анализПР0320Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Бурятский языкПР0222Цырендоржиева БД
11:20МеханикаЛК0414Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0206Цыденова Н.С.

Среда

8:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0230Бохиева М.В.
9:40ИсторияПР0320Шойдонова А.М.
11:20Введ.в физикуПР0320Халтанова В.М.
13:00Деловой бур.язПР0323Дылыкова Р.С.

Четверг

8:00МеханикаЛК0210Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
9:40МеханикаПР0210Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
11:20Линейная алгебраЛК0320Баглаев И.И.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Пятница

11:20Математич.анализЛК0320Цыренжапов Н.Б.
13:00ТехнолПрограммирЛБ0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
14:40ТехнолПрограммирЛБ0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.

Суббота

9:40Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.
13:00Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛК0230Шойдонова А.М.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0222Цыденова Н.С.
11:20Линейная алгебраПР0332Баглаев И.И.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Вторник

8:00Математич.анализЛК0210Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Бурятский языкПР0222Цырендоржиева БД
11:20МеханикаПР0414Цыдыпов Ш.Б.

Среда

8:00МеханикаЛК0414Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
9:40МеханикаПР0414Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
11:20Введ.в физикуЛК0320Халтанова В.М.
13:00Введ.в физикуПР0320Халтанова В.М.

Четверг

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛБ0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
9:40 
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Пятница

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛК0421Тонхоноева А.А.
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР0320Бохиева М.В.
11:20ТехнолПрограммирЛБ0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
13:00Деловой бур.язПР0323Дылыкова Р.С.

Суббота

9:40Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.
11:20Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.
13:00Общ.физ.практ-умЛБ0413Ким Т.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Халтанова В.М.

10 января, среда

8:00Введ.в физикуЭК0326Халтанова В.М.
9:40Введ.в физикуЭК0326Халтанова В.М.
11:20Введ.в физикуЭК0326Халтанова В.М.

11 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.

12 января, пятница

8:00Математич.анализЭК0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Математич.анализЭК0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.
11:20Математич.анализЭК0326Цыренжапов Н.Б.

17 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Цыдыпов Ш.Б.

18 января, четверг

8:00МеханикаЭК0326Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
9:40МеханикаЭК0326Цыдыпов Ш.Б.
11:20МеханикаЭК0326Цыдыпов Ш.Б.

19 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0326Шойдонова А.М.

20 января, суббота

8:00ИсторияЭК0326Шойдонова А.М.
9:40ИсторияЭК0326Шойдонова А.М.
11:20ИсторияЭК0326Шойдонова А.М.

Приложение для Android: