Расписание занятий группы 06350

Обновлено вчера в 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛК0230Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0220Бурцева Э.В.
11:20Теорет.механикаЛБ0316Бессмертный А.М.

Вторник

8:00Осн.авт.проектирЛК0417Хитерхеева Н.С.
9:40Мех.мат.и констрЛК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20КультурологияЛК0421Чагдурова Э.Д.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Среда

9:40Теорет.механикаЛБ0316Бессмертный А.М.
11:20Осн.авт.проектирЛБ0417Хитерхеева Н.С.
13:00Осн.авт.проектирЛБ0417Хитерхеева Н.С.

Четверг

8:00ЭнУстНетрадВидЭнЛК0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
ЭнУстВозобнВидЭнЛК0316Кондратенко А.С.
9:40ЭнУстВозобнВидЭнПР0316Кондратенко А.С.
ЭнУстНетрадВидЭнПР0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
11:20ПравоведениеЛК0331Илтакова Н.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0220Бурцева Э.В.

Пятница

8:00ФилософияПР0210Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40Э/техника,эл-каЛК0414Дармаев М.В.
11:20Э/техника,эл-каПР0332Дармаев М.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛК0230Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0220Бурцева Э.В.
11:20Теорет.механикаЛК0421Бессмертный А.М.

Вторник

8:00Материалов-е ТКМЛК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
9:40ПравоведениеПР0421Илтакова Н.В.
11:20Э/техника,эл-каЛБ0317Дармаев М.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Среда

8:00Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
9:40Материалов-е ТКМЛБ0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
Э/техника,эл-каЛБ0317Дармаев М.В.
11:20Осн.авт.проектирЛБ0417Хитерхеева Н.С.
13:00Осн.авт.проектирЛБ0417Хитерхеева Н.С.

Четверг

8:00ЭнУстВозобнВидЭнЛК0316Кондратенко А.С.
ЭнУстНетрадВидЭнЛК0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
9:40ЭнУстНетрадВидЭнПР0324Хитерхеева Н.С.
ЭнУстВозобнВидЭнПР0316Кондратенко А.С.
11:20Мех.мат.и констрПР0316Шишулькин С.Ю.

Пятница

8:00Э/техника,эл-каЛК0332Дармаев М.В.
9:40Э/техника,эл-каПР0332Дармаев М.В.
11:20КультурологияПР0421Чагдурова Э.Д.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0220Бурцева Э.В.

14 июня, среда

13:00Иностранный языкЭК0220Бурцева Э.В.
14:40Иностранный языкЭК0220Бурцева Э.В.
16:20Иностранный языкЭК0220Бурцева Э.В.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Материалов-е ТКМЭК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
9:40Материалов-е ТКМЭК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20Материалов-е ТКМЭК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Мех.мат.и констрЭК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
9:40Мех.мат.и констрЭК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.
11:20Мех.мат.и констрЭК0316Шишулькин С.Ю.

19 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0210Бессмертный А.М.

20 июня, вторник

8:00Теорет.механикаЭК0210Бессмертный А.М.
9:40Теорет.механикаЭК0210Бессмертный А.М.
11:20Теорет.механикаЭК0210Бессмертный А.М.

21 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК0210Сандакова Л.Г.

22 июня, четверг

8:00ФилософияЭК0210Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40ФилософияЭК0210Сандакова Л.Г.
11:20ФилософияЭК0210Сандакова Л.Г.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0417Хитерхеева Н.С.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Осн.авт.проектирЭК0417Хитерхеева Н.С.
9:40Осн.авт.проектирЭК0417Хитерхеева Н.С.
11:20Осн.авт.проектирЭК0417Хитерхеева Н.С.

Приложение для Android: